RAIVO SIPELGAS

Active Registry code 11364283 FIE Ristiküla Registered 25 Apr 2007
Compare

RAIVO SIPELGAS is a FIE based in Ristiküla, registry code 11364283, status: active. Main activity: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €2 672 with employees.

Turnover
2 672 €
↑ 95.8% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
150 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 45

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 2 672 €
    industry median 6 442 € · companies in the industry: 121

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 2 672 € · +95.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 6 442 € · above 29% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2023 Company: 910 € Industry median: 10 460 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 745 € Industry median: 7 683 €Q2 2024 Company: 930 € Industry median: 10 507 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 450 € Industry median: 10 167 €Q4 2024 Company: 700 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 270 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q2 2025 Company: 800 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 220 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 698 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 925 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 365 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 672 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 700 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 270 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 800 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 220 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 698 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 925 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 365 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 672 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 150 €
050100150200250Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 40 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 225 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 150 €Q3·26050100150200250Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q3 2025 Company: 40 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 225 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 150 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 2 672 150 — —
Q2 2026 1 365 — — —
Q1 2026 2 925 225 — —
Q4 2025 3 698 — — —
Q3 2025 2 220 40 — —
Q2 2025 800 — — —
Q1 2025 270 — — —
Q4 2024 700 — — —
Q3 2024 1 450 — — —
Q2 2024 930 — — —
Q1 2024 1 745 — — —
Q4 2023 910 — — —
Q3 2023 3 665 — — —
Q2 2023 471 — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 70 — — —
Q3 2022 390 — — —
Q2 2022 700 — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 4520Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30033465 / 4
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30033465 / 3
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30033465 / 2
19 May 2015
Amendment entry In force
19 May 2015
PDF
Ä 33465
25 Apr 2007
First entry In force
25 Apr 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data