Shillongtan Kollobulos OÜ

Active Registry code 11352943 OÜ Tallinn Registered 13 Feb 2007
Compare

Shillongtan Kollobulos OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11352943, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €33 584 and 0 employees.

Revenue
33 584 €
↑ 361.6% vs 2023
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Revenue · 2024 33 584 €
    industry median 14 119 € · companies in the industry: 4 090
  • Net profit margin · 2024 10.2 %
    industry median 5.7 % · companies in the industry: 3 210

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 33 584 € · +361.6% vs 2023 · industry median 14 119 € · above 68% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 001 € Industry median: 11 876 €20192020 Company: 8 820 € Industry median: 10 830 €20202021 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 8 500 € Industry median: 14 128 €20222023 Company: 7 275 € Industry median: 13 754 €20232024 Company: 33 584 € Industry median: 14 119 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 001 € Industry median: 11 876 €2020 Company: 8 820 € Industry median: 10 830 €20202021 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 12 134 €2022 Company: 8 500 € Industry median: 14 128 €20222023 Company: 7 275 € Industry median: 13 754 €2024 Company: 33 584 € Industry median: 14 119 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 3 433 € · +6 631.4% vs 2023 · industry median 308 € · above 71% of the industry
-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2 500 € Industry median: 399 €20192020 Company: 8 107 € Industry median: 319 €20202021 Company: -1 715 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 3 € Industry median: 365 €20222023 Company: 51 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: 3 433 € Industry median: 308 €2024-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2 500 € Industry median: 399 €2020 Company: 8 107 € Industry median: 319 €20202021 Company: -1 715 € Industry median: 332 €2022 Company: 3 € Industry median: 365 €20222023 Company: 51 € Industry median: 383 €2024 Company: 3 433 € Industry median: 308 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 10.2 % · +9.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.7 % · above 58% of the industry
-150-100-500501002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -124.9 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 91.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: -38.1 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 10.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %2024-150-100-500501002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -124.9 % Industry median: 7.8 %2020 Company: 91.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: -38.1 % Industry median: 7.3 %2022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 6.4 %2024 Company: 10.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 12 437 € · +52.6% vs 2023
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 562 €20192020 Company: 8 939 €20202021 Company: 7 224 €20212022 Company: 7 227 €20222023 Company: 8 151 €20232024 Company: 12 437 €202402 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 562 €2020 Company: 8 939 €20202021 Company: 7 224 €2022 Company: 7 227 €20222023 Company: 8 151 €2024 Company: 12 437 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 10 711 € · +47.2% vs 2023
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 832 €20192020 Company: 8 939 €20202021 Company: 7 224 €20212022 Company: 7 227 €20222023 Company: 7 278 €20232024 Company: 10 711 €202402 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 832 €2020 Company: 8 939 €20202021 Company: 7 224 €2022 Company: 7 227 €20222023 Company: 7 278 €2024 Company: 10 711 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 33 584 3 433 0 12 437 10 711 0
2023 7 275 51 0 8 151 7 278 0
2022 8 500 3 0 7 227 7 227 0
2021 4 500 -1 715 0 7 224 7 224 0
2020 8 820 8 107 0 8 939 8 939 0
2019 2 001 -2 500 — 7 562 832 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1
2008 — — — — — 2
2007 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
10.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
32.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
27.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
86.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
13.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
7.21
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

No board information.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Sevim Zonguldak
    Right to appoint or remove most of the management · TUR · since 17 Jul 2026

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81101Combined facilities support activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10106296 / M4
30 Oct 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed Signed
30 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10106296 / M3
1 Oct 2026
Demand to pay the state fee 27 Oct 2026 In force
29 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 15
1 Oct 2026
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
1 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10106296 / M2
15 Sep 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Sep 2026 In force
1 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 14
17 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
17 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 13
7 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
7 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 12
21 Apr 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
21 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 10106296 / M1
17 Apr 2025
Procedural ruling 1 May 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 11
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 10
7 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2020
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 9
27 Jan 2020
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
27 Jan 2020
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 8
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 7
12 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 6
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 5
20 Dec 2016
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2016
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 4
3 Jun 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
3 Jun 2015
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 3
26 Feb 2015
Amendment entry In force
26 Feb 2015
PDF
Ä 10106296 / 2
22 Feb 2013
Amendment entry In force
22 Feb 2013
PDF
Ä 106296
13 Feb 2007
First entry In force
13 Feb 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data