Osaühing Reimani Grupp

Active Registry code 11334655 OÜ Rägavere küla Registered 2 Feb 2007
Compare

Osaühing Reimani Grupp is a OÜ based in Rägavere küla, registry code 11334655, status: active. Main activity: Freight transport by road. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €15 143 with 2 employees.

Turnover
15 143 €
↓ 8.8% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
3 516 €
↑ 61.7% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 978 €
↑ 114.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Land transport and transport via pipelines · EMTAK 49

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 15 143 €
    industry median 29 505 € · companies in the industry: 3 554
  • Labour taxes per employee 989 €
    industry median 1 179 € · companies in the industry: 3 134
  • Revenue · 2025 67 428 €
    industry median 32 212 € · companies in the industry: 5 896
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -29.8 %
    industry median 2.8 % · companies in the industry: 4 877

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 15 143 € · −8.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 29 505 € · above 33% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2023 Company: 24 724 € Industry median: 28 097 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 19 743 € Industry median: 21 794 €Q2 2024 Company: 21 036 € Industry median: 26 442 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 27 916 € Industry median: 27 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 20 197 € Industry median: 26 706 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 30 178 € Industry median: 21 631 €Q2 2025 Company: 17 351 € Industry median: 25 269 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 12 178 € Industry median: 26 730 €Q4 2025 Company: 15 891 € Industry median: 28 911 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 15 652 € Industry median: 22 939 €Q2 2026 Company: 16 607 € Industry median: 29 392 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 15 143 € Industry median: 29 505 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2024 Company: 20 197 € Industry median: 26 706 €Q1 2025 Company: 30 178 € Industry median: 21 631 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 17 351 € Industry median: 25 269 €Q3 2025 Company: 12 178 € Industry median: 26 730 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 15 891 € Industry median: 28 911 €Q1 2026 Company: 15 652 € Industry median: 22 939 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 16 607 € Industry median: 29 392 €Q3 2026 Company: 15 143 € Industry median: 29 505 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 989 € · +114.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 179 € · above 34% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 855 € Industry median: 998 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 329 € Industry median: 990 €Q2 2024 Company: 958 € Industry median: 1 010 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 918 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q4 2024 Company: 639 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 956 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 986 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 568 € Industry median: 1 129 €Q4 2025 Company: 859 € Industry median: 1 133 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 902 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q2 2026 Company: 462 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 989 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 639 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q1 2025 Company: 956 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 986 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 568 € Industry median: 1 129 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 859 € Industry median: 1 133 €Q1 2026 Company: 902 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 462 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: 989 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 3 516 € · +61.7% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: 3 919 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 5 106 €Q4 2024 Company: 3 795 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6 211 €Q2 2025 Company: 3 651 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 859 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 469 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 752 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 175 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 516 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 3 795 €Q1 2025 Company: 6 211 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3 651 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 859 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 469 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 752 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 175 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 516 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 15 143 3 516 1 978 2
Q2 2026 16 607 2 175 924 2
Q1 2026 15 652 1 752 902 1
Q4 2025 15 891 2 469 859 1
Q3 2025 12 178 2 859 1 568 1
Q2 2025 17 351 3 651 2 986 1
Q1 2025 30 178 6 211 2 868 3
Q4 2024 20 197 3 795 1 916 3
Q3 2024 27 916 5 106 1 835 2
Q2 2024 21 036 3 919 1 916 2
Q1 2024 19 743 — 2 658 2
Q4 2023 24 724 — 2 565 3
Q3 2023 17 809 3 177 2 565 3
Q2 2023 28 248 5 737 2 565 3
Q1 2023 22 059 4 644 2 604 3
Q4 2022 28 911 5 273 2 683 3
Q3 2022 33 382 5 181 1 569 3
Q2 2022 28 545 5 033 1 440 2
Q1 2022 20 491 3 479 1 440 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
330 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
7 572 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 67 428 € · −25.9% vs 2024 · industry median 32 212 € · above 66% of the industry
02550751001252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 100 866 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 62 393 € Industry median: 38 198 €20202021 Company: 86 631 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 111 267 € Industry median: 40 789 €20222023 Company: 87 046 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 91 010 € Industry median: 31 666 €20242025 Company: 67 428 € Industry median: 32 212 €202502550751001252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 100 866 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 62 393 € Industry median: 38 198 €2021 Company: 86 631 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 111 267 € Industry median: 40 789 €2023 Company: 87 046 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 91 010 € Industry median: 31 666 €2025 Company: 67 428 € Industry median: 32 212 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -20 125 € · +12.2% vs 2024 · industry median 421 € · above 6% of the industry
-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 30 655 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: -17 442 € Industry median: 476 €20202021 Company: 19 689 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: 23 352 € Industry median: 761 €20222023 Company: -9 672 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: -22 913 € Industry median: 212 €20242025 Company: -20 125 € Industry median: 421 €2025-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 30 655 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: -17 442 € Industry median: 476 €2021 Company: 19 689 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: 23 352 € Industry median: 761 €2023 Company: -9 672 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: -22 913 € Industry median: 212 €2025 Company: -20 125 € Industry median: 421 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -29.8 % · −4.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.8 % · above 8% of the industry
-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 30.4 % Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: -28.0 % Industry median: 3.4 %20202021 Company: 22.7 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: 21.0 % Industry median: 4.2 %20222023 Company: -11.1 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: -25.2 % Industry median: 2.3 %20242025 Company: -29.8 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 30.4 % Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: -28.0 % Industry median: 3.4 %2021 Company: 22.7 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: 21.0 % Industry median: 4.2 %2023 Company: -11.1 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: -25.2 % Industry median: 2.3 %2025 Company: -29.8 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 111 323 € · −16.7% vs 2024
0501001502002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 103 836 €20192020 Company: 83 982 €20202021 Company: 102 012 €20212022 Company: 126 068 €20222023 Company: 170 378 €20232024 Company: 133 582 €20242025 Company: 111 323 €20250501001502002018 Company: —2019 Company: 103 836 €20192020 Company: 83 982 €2021 Company: 102 012 €20212022 Company: 126 068 €2023 Company: 170 378 €20232024 Company: 133 582 €2025 Company: 111 323 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 29 369 € · −40.7% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 96 479 €20192020 Company: 79 037 €20202021 Company: 98 726 €20212022 Company: 122 079 €20222023 Company: 72 407 €20232024 Company: 49 493 €20242025 Company: 29 369 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 96 479 €20192020 Company: 79 037 €2021 Company: 98 726 €20212022 Company: 122 079 €2023 Company: 72 407 €20232024 Company: 49 493 €2025 Company: 29 369 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · −33.3% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 55% of the industry
01232016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 1 Industry median: 22019 Company: 2 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 22021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 22023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 12025 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 67 428 -20 125 23 649 111 323 29 369 2
2024 91 010 -22 913 26 898 133 582 49 493 3
2023 87 046 -9 672 34 218 170 378 72 407 3
2022 111 267 23 352 24 672 126 068 122 079 2
2021 86 631 19 689 19 166 102 012 98 726 2
2020 62 393 -17 442 16 951 83 982 79 037 2
2019 100 866 30 655 14 995 103 836 96 479 2
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1
2008 — — — — — 2
2007 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-29.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-68.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-18.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
26.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
73.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.25
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
33 714 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
985 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 16 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 49411Freight transport by road Main
  • 78201Temporary employment agency activities
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 40019614 / 6
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 40019614 / M2
15 Aug 2023
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 29 Aug 2023 In force
15 Aug 2023
PDF
Ä 40019614 / 5
15 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
15 Aug 2023
PDF
Ä 40019614 / 4
8 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
8 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 40019614 / 3
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 40019614 / 2
11 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
11 Jun 2012
PDF
Ä 40019614 / M1
19 Apr 2010
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report 13 Oct 2010 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Jul 2010
PDF
Ä 19614
2 Feb 2007
First entry In force
2 Feb 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data