Osaühing Viiking Ehituspartner

Active Registry code 11309947 OÜ Tallinn Registered 24 Oct 2006
Compare

Osaühing Viiking Ehituspartner is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11309947, status: active. Main activity: Sewerage and wastewater management. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €53 182 with 5 employees.

Turnover
53 182 €
↑ 46.4% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
8 745 €
↑ 71.7% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
4 335 €
↓ 0.8% vs Q2 2026
Employees
5
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sewerage · EMTAK 37

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 53 182 €
    industry median 120 838 € · companies in the industry: 97
  • Labour taxes per employee 867 €
    industry median 2 776 € · companies in the industry: 82
  • Revenue · 2025 285 760 €
    industry median 81 824 € · companies in the industry: 130
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.1 %
    industry median 1.8 % · companies in the industry: 115

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 53 182 € · +46.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 120 838 € · above 40% of the industry
050100150Q4 2023 Company: 60 118 € Industry median: 98 836 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 37 517 € Industry median: 104 739 €Q2 2024 Company: 105 163 € Industry median: 140 159 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 53 689 € Industry median: 121 495 €Q4 2024 Company: 82 456 € Industry median: 147 769 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 23 940 € Industry median: 92 363 €Q2 2025 Company: 84 694 € Industry median: 109 088 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 117 878 € Industry median: 116 427 €Q4 2025 Company: 61 559 € Industry median: 97 364 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 31 142 € Industry median: 91 139 €Q2 2026 Company: 36 326 € Industry median: 103 187 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 53 182 € Industry median: 120 838 €Q3·26050100150Q4 2024 Company: 82 456 € Industry median: 147 769 €Q1 2025 Company: 23 940 € Industry median: 92 363 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 84 694 € Industry median: 109 088 €Q3 2025 Company: 117 878 € Industry median: 116 427 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 61 559 € Industry median: 97 364 €Q1 2026 Company: 31 142 € Industry median: 91 139 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 36 326 € Industry median: 103 187 €Q3 2026 Company: 53 182 € Industry median: 120 838 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sewerage (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 867 € · −0.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 2 776 € · above 13% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 756 € Industry median: 2 292 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 910 € Industry median: 2 581 €Q2 2024 Company: 479 € Industry median: 2 215 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 605 € Industry median: 2 709 €Q4 2024 Company: 638 € Industry median: 2 640 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 705 € Industry median: 2 866 €Q2 2025 Company: 850 € Industry median: 2 699 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 936 € Industry median: 2 844 €Q4 2025 Company: 984 € Industry median: 2 637 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 049 € Industry median: 2 617 €Q2 2026 Company: 874 € Industry median: 2 514 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 867 € Industry median: 2 776 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 638 € Industry median: 2 640 €Q1 2025 Company: 705 € Industry median: 2 866 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 850 € Industry median: 2 699 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 936 € Industry median: 2 844 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 984 € Industry median: 2 637 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 049 € Industry median: 2 617 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 874 € Industry median: 2 514 €Q3 2026 Company: 867 € Industry median: 2 776 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sewerage (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 5 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
012345Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 5Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 5Q4 2025 Company: 5Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 5Q2 2026 Company: 5Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 5Q3·26012345Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 5Q3 2025 Company: 5Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 5Q1 2026 Company: 5Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 5Q3 2026 Company: 5Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 8 745 € · +71.7% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 000Q4 2023 Company: 7 297 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 6 995 €Q2 2024 Company: 4 477 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4 460 €Q4 2024 Company: 7 945 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 7 570 €Q2 2025 Company: 5 454 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 14 205 €Q4 2025 Company: 10 393 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 11 842 €Q2 2026 Company: 5 094 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 8 745 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 000Q4 2024 Company: 7 945 €Q1 2025 Company: 7 570 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 5 454 €Q3 2025 Company: 14 205 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 10 393 €Q1 2026 Company: 11 842 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 5 094 €Q3 2026 Company: 8 745 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 53 182 8 745 4 335 5
Q2 2026 36 326 5 094 4 371 5
Q1 2026 31 142 11 842 5 246 5
Q4 2025 61 559 10 393 4 918 5
Q3 2025 117 878 14 205 9 681 5
Q2 2025 84 694 5 454 4 251 5
Q1 2025 23 940 7 570 2 115 3
Q4 2024 82 456 7 945 1 914 3
Q3 2024 53 689 4 460 1 210 2
Q2 2024 105 163 4 477 1 436 3
Q1 2024 37 517 6 995 1 820 2
Q4 2023 60 118 7 297 1 511 2
Q3 2023 83 445 8 671 1 295 3
Q2 2023 31 881 1 863 1 274 2
Q1 2023 33 073 5 822 792 2
Q4 2022 79 149 6 973 1 542 2
Q3 2022 81 649 4 758 771 2
Q2 2022 24 646 3 609 1 156 2
Q1 2022 33 064 3 406 1 156 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
289 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
10 636 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 285 760 € · +5.3% vs 2024 · industry median 81 824 € · above 59% of the industry
01002003002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 30 901 € Industry median: 108 314 €20192020 Company: 64 351 € Industry median: 84 233 €20202021 Company: 169 293 € Industry median: 77 271 €20212022 Company: 224 774 € Industry median: 79 863 €20222023 Company: 211 508 € Industry median: 82 335 €20232024 Company: 271 398 € Industry median: 78 559 €20242025 Company: 285 760 € Industry median: 81 824 €202501002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 30 901 € Industry median: 108 314 €20192020 Company: 64 351 € Industry median: 84 233 €2021 Company: 169 293 € Industry median: 77 271 €20212022 Company: 224 774 € Industry median: 79 863 €2023 Company: 211 508 € Industry median: 82 335 €20232024 Company: 271 398 € Industry median: 78 559 €2025 Company: 285 760 € Industry median: 81 824 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sewerage (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 3 113 € · +4.0% vs 2024 · industry median 275 € · above 64% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -16 125 € Industry median: 363 €20192020 Company: 3 501 € Industry median: 111 €20202021 Company: -6 949 € Industry median: 286 €20212022 Company: 10 833 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 843 € Industry median: 117 €20232024 Company: 2 994 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 3 113 € Industry median: 275 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -16 125 € Industry median: 363 €20192020 Company: 3 501 € Industry median: 111 €2021 Company: -6 949 € Industry median: 286 €20212022 Company: 10 833 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 843 € Industry median: 117 €20232024 Company: 2 994 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 3 113 € Industry median: 275 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sewerage (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.1 % · −0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.8 % · above 46% of the industry
-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -52.2 % Industry median: 3.4 %20192020 Company: 5.4 % Industry median: 3.4 %20202021 Company: -4.1 % Industry median: 3.3 %20212022 Company: 4.8 % Industry median: 0.4 %20222023 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %20232024 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: -1.7 %20242025 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 1.8 %2025-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -52.2 % Industry median: 3.4 %20192020 Company: 5.4 % Industry median: 3.4 %2021 Company: -4.1 % Industry median: 3.3 %20212022 Company: 4.8 % Industry median: 0.4 %2023 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %20232024 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: -1.7 %2025 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 1.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sewerage (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 150 194 € · −4.9% vs 2024
0501001502002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 78 256 €20192020 Company: 82 193 €20202021 Company: 98 378 €20212022 Company: 166 615 €20222023 Company: 158 744 €20232024 Company: 157 991 €20242025 Company: 150 194 €20250501001502002018 Company: —2019 Company: 78 256 €20192020 Company: 82 193 €2021 Company: 98 378 €20212022 Company: 166 615 €2023 Company: 158 744 €20232024 Company: 157 991 €2025 Company: 150 194 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 84 480 € · +3.8% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 70 143 €20192020 Company: 73 644 €20202021 Company: 66 696 €20212022 Company: 77 529 €20222023 Company: 78 372 €20232024 Company: 81 367 €20242025 Company: 84 480 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 70 143 €20192020 Company: 73 644 €2021 Company: 66 696 €20212022 Company: 77 529 €2023 Company: 78 372 €20232024 Company: 81 367 €2025 Company: 84 480 €2025
Employees 2025: 5 · +150.0% vs 2024 · industry median 6 · above 46% of the industry
02462016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 620182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 5.520192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 620202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 520212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 620222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 620232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 620242025 Company: 5 Industry median: 6202502462018 Company: 1 Industry median: 62019 Company: 3 Industry median: 5.520192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 62021 Company: 2 Industry median: 520212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 62023 Company: 2 Industry median: 620232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 62025 Company: 5 Industry median: 62025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sewerage (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 285 760 3 113 46 554 150 194 84 480 5
2024 271 398 2 994 6 883 157 991 81 367 2
2023 211 508 843 5 349 158 744 78 372 2
2022 224 774 10 833 4 625 166 615 77 529 2
2021 169 293 -6 949 4 625 98 378 66 696 2
2020 64 351 3 501 3 438 82 193 73 644 2
2019 30 901 -16 125 10 922 78 256 70 143 3
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 2
2007 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
3.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
56.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
43.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.26
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
57 152 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
776 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 19 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 20 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 20 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 21 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

  • Osaühing EuroConsult
    Founder · 40 000 € · 24 Oct 2006

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 37001Sewerage and wastewater management Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10103141 / 8
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10103141 / 7
29 Apr 2018
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
10 Jun 2018
PDF
Ä 10103141 / M1
13 Apr 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Apr 2018 In force
13 Apr 2018
PDF
Ä 10103141 / 6
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10103141 / 5
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10103141 / 4
14 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10103141 / 3
12 Jul 2010
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
12 Jul 2010
PDF
Ä 103141 / 2
14 Dec 2006
Amendment entry In force
14 Dec 2006
PDF
Ä 103141
23 Oct 2006
First entry In force
24 Oct 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data