OSAÜHING Green Holiday

Active Registry code 11253603 OÜ Veia küla Registered 11 May 2006
Compare

OSAÜHING Green Holiday is a OÜ based in Veia küla, registry code 11253603, status: active. Main activity: Nail technician services. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €1 167 and 0 employees.

Revenue
1 167 €
↓ 9.3% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Personal service activities · EMTAK 96

  • Revenue · 2025 1 167 €
    industry median 8 249 € · companies in the industry: 9 950
  • Net profit margin · 2025 4.4 %
    industry median 1.5 % · companies in the industry: 7 333

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 1 167 € · −9.3% vs 2024 · industry median 8 249 € · above 28% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 9 916 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 3 816 € Industry median: 5 869 €20202021 Company: 3 507 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 2 079 € Industry median: 6 970 €20222023 Company: 1 110 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 1 287 € Industry median: 7 630 €20242025 Company: 1 167 € Industry median: 8 249 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 9 916 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 3 816 € Industry median: 5 869 €2021 Company: 3 507 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 2 079 € Industry median: 6 970 €2023 Company: 1 110 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 1 287 € Industry median: 7 630 €2025 Company: 1 167 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 51 € · +131.1% vs 2024 · industry median 29 € · above 53% of the industry
-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 569 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: -1 856 € Industry median: 24 €20202021 Company: -77 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -201 € Industry median: 47 €20222023 Company: 322 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: -164 € Industry median: 26 €20242025 Company: 51 € Industry median: 29 €2025-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 569 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: -1 856 € Industry median: 24 €2021 Company: -77 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -201 € Industry median: 47 €2023 Company: 322 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: -164 € Industry median: 26 €2025 Company: 51 € Industry median: 29 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 4.4 % · +17.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.5 % · above 62% of the industry
-60-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5.7 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -48.6 % Industry median: 2.4 %20202021 Company: -2.2 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: -9.7 % Industry median: 2.3 %20222023 Company: 29.0 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -12.7 % Industry median: 1.6 %20242025 Company: 4.4 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025-60-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5.7 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -48.6 % Industry median: 2.4 %2021 Company: -2.2 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: -9.7 % Industry median: 2.3 %2023 Company: 29.0 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -12.7 % Industry median: 1.6 %2025 Company: 4.4 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 7 371 € · −5.9% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 912 €20192020 Company: 5 879 €20202021 Company: 5 802 €20212022 Company: 5 601 €20222023 Company: 5 923 €20232024 Company: 7 831 €20242025 Company: 7 371 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 912 €20192020 Company: 5 879 €2021 Company: 5 802 €20212022 Company: 5 601 €2023 Company: 5 923 €20232024 Company: 7 831 €2025 Company: 7 371 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 810 € · +0.9% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 735 €20192020 Company: 5 879 €20202021 Company: 5 802 €20212022 Company: 5 601 €20222023 Company: 5 923 €20232024 Company: 5 759 €20242025 Company: 5 810 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 735 €20192020 Company: 5 879 €2021 Company: 5 802 €20212022 Company: 5 601 €2023 Company: 5 923 €20232024 Company: 5 759 €2025 Company: 5 810 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 1 167 51 0 7 371 5 810 0
2024 1 287 -164 0 7 831 5 759 0
2023 1 110 322 0 5 923 5 923 0
2022 2 079 -201 0 5 601 5 601 0
2021 3 507 -77 0 5 802 5 802 0
2020 3 816 -1 856 2 363 5 879 5 879 1
2019 9 916 569 4 809 7 912 7 735 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 2
2006 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
4.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
78.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
21.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
8.62
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 6 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 23 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 20 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 96222Nail technician services Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20061356 / 4
8 Jan 2025
Amendment entry In force
8 Jan 2025
PDF
Ä 20061356 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 20061356 / 2
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 20061356
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10098440 / 3
5 Sep 2012
Amendment entry In force
5 Sep 2012
PDF
Ä 10098440 / M4
13 Aug 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Sep 2012 In force
13 Aug 2012
PDF
Ä 10098440 / M3
9 Jul 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 31 Aug 2012 In force
9 Jul 2012
PDF
Ä 10098440 / M2
20 Jun 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 31 Aug 2012 In force
20 Jun 2012
PDF
Ä 10098440 / M1
23 May 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Aug 2012 In force
23 May 2012
PDF
Ä 98440 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 98440
10 May 2006
First entry In force
11 May 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data