Osaühing CALLADA INVEST

Active Registry code 11242120 OÜ Tallinn Registered 5 Apr 2006
Compare

Osaühing CALLADA INVEST is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11242120, status: active. Main activity: Computer consultancy activities. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Computer programming, consultancy and related activities · EMTAK 62

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 13 785 € · companies in the industry: 13 197

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 13 785 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 11 130 €20192020 Company: — Industry median: 11 075 €20202021 Company: — Industry median: 13 105 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 15 007 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 15 500 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 785 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 14 309 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 11 130 €20192020 Company: — Industry median: 11 075 €2021 Company: — Industry median: 13 105 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 15 007 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 15 500 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 785 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 14 309 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 106 € · above 35% of the industry
02004006008001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 618 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 617 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 829 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 300 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 249 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 106 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 618 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 617 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 829 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 300 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 249 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 106 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 21 299 € · +0.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 21 299 €20192020 Company: 21 299 €20202021 Company: 21 299 €20212022 Company: 21 299 €20222023 Company: 21 299 €20232024 Company: 21 299 €20242025 Company: 21 299 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 21 299 €20192020 Company: 21 299 €2021 Company: 21 299 €20212022 Company: 21 299 €2023 Company: 21 299 €20232024 Company: 21 299 €2025 Company: 21 299 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 13 209 € · +0.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 13 209 €20192020 Company: 13 209 €20202021 Company: 13 209 €20212022 Company: 13 209 €20222023 Company: 13 209 €20232024 Company: 13 209 €20242025 Company: 13 209 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 13 209 €20192020 Company: 13 209 €2021 Company: 13 209 €20212022 Company: 13 209 €2023 Company: 13 209 €20232024 Company: 13 209 €2025 Company: 13 209 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — 0 0 21 299 13 209 0
2024 0 0 0 21 299 13 209 0
2023 — — 0 21 299 13 209 0
2022 — 0 0 21 299 13 209 0
2021 — 0 0 21 299 13 209 0
2020 — 0 0 21 299 13 209 0
2019 — 0 — 21 299 13 209 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
62.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
38.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.63
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

  • Ants Susi
    Natural person · 40 500 €

Beneficial owners

  • Ants Susi
    Direct ownership · since 31 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

  • Ants Susi
    Founder · 40 500 € · 5 Apr 2006
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 62021Computer consultancy activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10096581 / 6
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10096581 / 5
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10096581 / 4
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10096581 / 3
9 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
9 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 96581 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
12 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 96581
5 Apr 2006
First entry In force
5 Apr 2006
PDF
Ä 96581 / M1
8 Mar 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 7 May 2006 In force
8 Mar 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data