OÜ Crismark Trade
OÜ Crismark Trade is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11220035, status: active. Main activity: Business and other management consultancy activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €555 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 555 €above 8% of companiesindustry median 13 705 € · companies in the industry: 4 338
- Revenue · 2025 94 783 €above 85% of companiesindustry median 10 800 € · companies in the industry: 9 687
- Net profit margin · 2025 152.6 %above 93% of companiesindustry median 22.0 % · companies in the industry: 6 494
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 555 | 6 011 | 3 642 | — |
| Q2 2026 | 637 | 3 710 | 3 642 | — |
| Q1 2026 | 1 163 | 3 491 | 3 950 | — |
| Q4 2025 | 64 990 | 13 118 | 4 566 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 8 683 | 5 302 | 4 566 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 12 624 | 6 512 | 4 566 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 13 420 | 5 657 | 4 245 | — |
| Q4 2024 | 15 487 | 4 832 | 3 767 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 16 248 | 12 911 | 4 368 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 16 860 | 5 981 | 3 767 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 13 012 | 5 596 | 3 658 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 20 571 | 4 349 | 1 310 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 571 | 1 262 | 1 310 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 571 | 8 729 | 1 471 | — |
| Q1 2023 | 571 | 1 210 | 1 256 | — |
| Q4 2022 | 571 | 1 105 | 1 147 | — |
| Q3 2022 | 571 | 1 105 | 1 147 | — |
| Q2 2022 | 570 | 1 105 | 1 147 | — |
| Q1 2022 | 3 929 | 1 553 | 1 147 | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 94 783 | 144 608 | 40 577 | 1 738 953 | 1 736 608 | 2 |
| 2024 | 62 113 | 21 826 | 36 708 | 1 595 570 | 1 591 999 | 2 |
| 2023 | 26 493 | -456 067 | 14 497 | 1 603 107 | 1 600 774 | 1 |
| 2022 | 2 460 | -50 363 | 11 172 | 2 087 893 | 2 087 001 | 1 |
| 2021 | 34 769 | 54 114 | 7 448 | 2 138 584 | 2 137 364 | 1 |
| 2020 | 32 379 | 37 220 | — | 586 391 | 583 250 | 0 |
| 2019 | 42 097 | 68 306 | — | 555 768 | 554 094 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 26 Mar 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 5 Mar 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 27 Feb 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 24 Jan 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 28 Jan 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 24 Feb 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 29 Jan 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Hardi SuiNatural person · 2 560 €
- Tuulemees OÜLegal person · 14215247 · 440 €
Owner in
- 0.52%
- 33.33%
- 2.68%
Beneficial owners
- Hardi SuiDirect ownership · since 6 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
- Hardi SuiFounder · 40 000 € · 7 Feb 2006
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 70201Business and other management consultancy activities Main
- 77111Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles (with a maximum permissible weight up to 3,5 tons)
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10095847 / 10 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / M2 7 May 2021 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 6 Jun 2021 | Deficiencies eliminated 7 May 2021 |
|
| Ä 10095847 / 9 7 May 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 May 2021 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / 8 7 May 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 May 2021 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / 7 4 Nov 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Nov 2019 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / 6 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / 5 29 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / 4 31 Aug 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Aug 2016 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / M1 29 Jul 2015 |
Refund of the state fee | In force 29 Jul 2015 |
||
| Ä 10095847 / 3 28 Oct 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Oct 2010 |
||
| Ä 95847 / 2 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 10 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 95847 7 Feb 2006 |
First entry | In force 7 Feb 2006 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data