OÜ Rohuabi is a OÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 11202310, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €34 265 with employees.
Turnover
34 265 €
↑ 0.0%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
7 487 €
↓ 9.0%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68
Turnover · Q3 202634 265 €
above 67% of companies
industry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
Revenue · 2025137 060 €
above 90% of companies
industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
Net profit margin · 202561.9 %
above 84% of companies
industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 34 265 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 030 € · above 67% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 7 487 € · −9.0% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
34 265
7 487
—
—
Q2 2026
34 265
8 224
—
—
Q1 2026
34 265
9 857
—
—
Q4 2025
34 265
9 189
—
—
Q3 2025
34 265
5 711
—
—
Q2 2025
34 265
6 596
—
—
Q1 2025
34 265
8 526
—
—
Q4 2024
34 265
8 182
—
—
Q3 2024
43 947
9 670
—
—
Q2 2024
29 317
7 106
—
—
Q1 2024
29 317
6 254
—
—
Q4 2023
34 384
6 459
—
—
Q3 2023
34 316
6 863
—
—
Q2 2023
34 015
6 803
—
—
Q1 2023
33 038
6 957
—
—
Q4 2022
32 138
26 955
233
—
Q3 2022
32 138
6 408
—
—
Q2 2022
32 138
6 428
—
—
Q1 2022
32 138
6 951
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 137 060 € · −1.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 90% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 84 889 € · −12.3% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 92% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 61.9 % · −7.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 84% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2025: 1 242 765 € · +6.4% vs 2024Equity, € thousand 2025: 901 139 € · +10.4% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
137 060
84 889
0
1 242 765
901 139
0
2024
138 496
96 750
0
1 167 519
816 249
0
2023
134 812
84 720
0
1 080 816
719 499
0
2022
128 552
66 335
0
1 020 415
634 780
0
2021
127 534
83 320
0
1 142 452
648 445
0
2020
109 340
57 910
0
1 137 758
565 125
0
2019
127 532
46 812
0
1 154 215
507 215
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
0
2015
—
—
—
—
—
0
2014
—
—
—
—
—
0
2013
—
—
—
—
—
0
2012
—
—
—
—
—
0
2011
—
—
—
—
—
0
2010
—
—
—
—
—
0
2009
—
—
—
—
—
0
2006
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.