FirmaStiil OÜ

Active Registry code 11197371 OÜ Ihasalu küla Registered 7 Dec 2005
Compare

FirmaStiil OÜ is a OÜ based in Ihasalu küla, registry code 11197371, status: active. Main activity: Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €15 223 with 1 employees.

Turnover
15 223 €
↓ 23.4% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
2 461 €
↑ 13.6% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
252 €
Employees
1

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Wholesale trade · EMTAK 46

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 15 223 €
    industry median 60 065 € · companies in the industry: 6 941
  • Labour taxes per employee 252 €
    industry median 2 104 € · companies in the industry: 4 194
  • Revenue · 2025 58 880 €
    industry median 63 691 € · companies in the industry: 10 038
  • Net profit margin · 2025 11.6 %
    industry median 2.7 % · companies in the industry: 7 414

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 15 223 € · −23.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 60 065 € · above 30% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2023 Company: 11 948 € Industry median: 69 842 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 7 590 € Industry median: 60 423 €Q2 2024 Company: 8 515 € Industry median: 66 207 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 25 237 € Industry median: 63 101 €Q4 2024 Company: 15 720 € Industry median: 65 867 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 11 747 € Industry median: 59 713 €Q2 2025 Company: 21 780 € Industry median: 61 800 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 9 732 € Industry median: 59 911 €Q4 2025 Company: 19 802 € Industry median: 59 583 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 15 855 € Industry median: 53 954 €Q2 2026 Company: 19 886 € Industry median: 61 600 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 15 223 € Industry median: 60 065 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2024 Company: 15 720 € Industry median: 65 867 €Q1 2025 Company: 11 747 € Industry median: 59 713 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 21 780 € Industry median: 61 800 €Q3 2025 Company: 9 732 € Industry median: 59 911 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 19 802 € Industry median: 59 583 €Q1 2026 Company: 15 855 € Industry median: 53 954 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 19 886 € Industry median: 61 600 €Q3 2026 Company: 15 223 € Industry median: 60 065 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 252 € · industry median 2 104 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2023 Company: 180 € Industry median: 1 903 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 948 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 960 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 2 029 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 2 008 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 079 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 091 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 158 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 169 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 089 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 068 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 252 € Industry median: 2 104 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 2 008 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 079 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 091 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 158 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 2 169 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 089 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 068 €Q3 2026 Company: 252 € Industry median: 2 104 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 2 461 € · +13.6% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 303 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 519 €Q2 2024 Company: 524 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 064 €Q4 2024 Company: 856 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 733 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 720 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 800 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 253 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 995 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 166 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 461 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 856 €Q1 2025 Company: 733 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 720 €Q3 2025 Company: 800 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 253 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 995 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 166 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 461 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 15 223 2 461 252 1
Q2 2026 19 886 2 166 — —
Q1 2026 15 855 1 995 — —
Q4 2025 19 802 1 253 — —
Q3 2025 9 732 800 — —
Q2 2025 21 780 2 720 — —
Q1 2025 11 747 733 — —
Q4 2024 15 720 856 — —
Q3 2024 25 237 3 064 — —
Q2 2024 8 515 524 — —
Q1 2024 7 590 519 180 —
Q4 2023 11 948 1 303 180 1
Q3 2023 16 804 586 — —
Q2 2023 22 814 1 336 — —
Q1 2023 9 817 810 — —
Q4 2022 13 577 1 146 — —
Q3 2022 10 428 506 — —
Q2 2022 10 964 468 — —
Q1 2022 9 074 415 — —
Labour taxes per employee per month
84 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
15 223 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 58 880 € · +10.8% vs 2024 · industry median 63 691 € · above 49% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 18 260 € Industry median: 78 948 €20192020 Company: 35 650 € Industry median: 67 913 €20202021 Company: 52 999 € Industry median: 71 656 €20212022 Company: 40 919 € Industry median: 75 397 €20222023 Company: 54 140 € Industry median: 63 715 €20232024 Company: 53 145 € Industry median: 60 216 €20242025 Company: 58 880 € Industry median: 63 691 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 18 260 € Industry median: 78 948 €20192020 Company: 35 650 € Industry median: 67 913 €2021 Company: 52 999 € Industry median: 71 656 €20212022 Company: 40 919 € Industry median: 75 397 €2023 Company: 54 140 € Industry median: 63 715 €20232024 Company: 53 145 € Industry median: 60 216 €2025 Company: 58 880 € Industry median: 63 691 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 833 € · +386.9% vs 2024 · industry median 127 € · above 67% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1 571 € Industry median: 1 086 €20192020 Company: 16 888 € Industry median: 906 €20202021 Company: -3 981 € Industry median: 1 415 €20212022 Company: -4 400 € Industry median: 889 €20222023 Company: 1 440 € Industry median: 370 €20232024 Company: -2 382 € Industry median: 134 €20242025 Company: 6 833 € Industry median: 127 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1 571 € Industry median: 1 086 €20192020 Company: 16 888 € Industry median: 906 €2021 Company: -3 981 € Industry median: 1 415 €20212022 Company: -4 400 € Industry median: 889 €2023 Company: 1 440 € Industry median: 370 €20232024 Company: -2 382 € Industry median: 134 €2025 Company: 6 833 € Industry median: 127 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 11.6 % · +16.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.7 % · above 75% of the industry
-2002040602016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -8.6 % Industry median: 3.7 %20192020 Company: 47.4 % Industry median: 4.2 %20202021 Company: -7.5 % Industry median: 4.9 %20212022 Company: -10.8 % Industry median: 4.2 %20222023 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 3.5 %20232024 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 2.9 %20242025 Company: 11.6 % Industry median: 2.7 %2025-2002040602018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -8.6 % Industry median: 3.7 %20192020 Company: 47.4 % Industry median: 4.2 %2021 Company: -7.5 % Industry median: 4.9 %20212022 Company: -10.8 % Industry median: 4.2 %2023 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 3.5 %20232024 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 2.9 %2025 Company: 11.6 % Industry median: 2.7 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 27 265 € · +36.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 991 €20192020 Company: 41 657 €20202021 Company: 33 319 €20212022 Company: 26 437 €20222023 Company: 26 301 €20232024 Company: 20 048 €20242025 Company: 27 265 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 991 €20192020 Company: 41 657 €2021 Company: 33 319 €20212022 Company: 26 437 €2023 Company: 26 301 €20232024 Company: 20 048 €2025 Company: 27 265 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 17 373 € · +64.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 515 €20192020 Company: 21 403 €20202021 Company: 15 882 €20212022 Company: 11 482 €20222023 Company: 12 922 €20232024 Company: 10 540 €20242025 Company: 17 373 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 515 €20192020 Company: 21 403 €2021 Company: 15 882 €20212022 Company: 11 482 €2023 Company: 12 922 €20232024 Company: 10 540 €2025 Company: 17 373 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 58 880 6 833 0 27 265 17 373 0
2024 53 145 -2 382 0 20 048 10 540 0
2023 54 140 1 440 1 360 26 301 12 922 0
2022 40 919 -4 400 — 26 437 11 482 0
2021 52 999 -3 981 — 33 319 15 882 0
2020 35 650 16 888 — 41 657 21 403 0
2019 18 260 -1 571 — 5 991 4 515 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 1
2008 — — — — — 1
2007 — — — — — 1
2006 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
11.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
39.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
25.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
63.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
36.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.01
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Eero Nigulas
    Board member · since 7 Apr 2009
  • Nasdaq CSD SE
    Keeper of the share register · since 28 Sep 2017

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 46191Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale Main
  • 49331On-demand passenger transport service activities by vehicle with driver
  • 56111Activities of restaurants and cafes
  • 70201Business and other management consultancy activities
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10094113 / 10
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10094113 / 9
29 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10094113 / 8
28 Sep 2017
Amendment entry In force
28 Sep 2017
PDF
Ä 10094113 / 7
18 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
18 Nov 2011
PDF
Ä 94113 / 6
7 Apr 2009
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
7 Apr 2009
PDF
Ä 94113 / 5
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 94113 / 4
14 May 2007
Amendment entry In force
14 May 2007
PDF
Ä 94113 / M2
10 May 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force
10 May 2007
PDF
Ä 94113 / 3
16 Oct 2006
Note In force
16 Oct 2006
PDF
Ä 94113 / 2
24 Mar 2006
Amendment entry In force
24 Mar 2006
PDF
Ä 94113 / M1
3 Mar 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force
8 Mar 2006
PDF
Ä 94113
7 Dec 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data