Fondafori OÜ

Active Registry code 11193261 OÜ Registered 22 Nov 2005
Compare

Fondafori OÜ is a OÜ based in , registry code 11193261, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Its annual report for 2022 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
123 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Revenue · 2022 0 €
    industry median 39 550 € · companies in the industry: 7 011

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q2 2022: 0 € · industry median 28 822 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q1 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 23 418 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 822 €Q2·22Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 29 508 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 22 726 €Q1·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 19 618 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 21 373 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 26 160 €Q3·24Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 20 483 €Q1·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 822 €Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 29 508 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 22 726 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 19 618 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 21 373 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 26 160 €Q3·24Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 20 483 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 123 € · −84.4% vs Q1 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 000Q1 2022 Company: 7 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: —Q2·22Q4 2022 Company: 0 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 €Q1·23Q1 2024 Company: 8 375 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 435 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 44 €Q3·24Q1 2026 Company: 788 €Q1·26Q3 2026 Company: 123 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 00010 000Q2 2022 Company: —Q4 2022 Company: 0 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 €Q1 2024 Company: 8 375 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 435 €Q3 2024 Company: 44 €Q3·24Q1 2026 Company: 788 €Q3 2026 Company: 123 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 123 — —
Q1 2026 — 788 — —
Q3 2024 — 44 — —
Q2 2024 — 435 — —
Q1 2024 — 8 375 7 198 —
Q1 2023 — — 396 —
Q4 2022 — — 1 —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — 7 10 —

Financials by year

2013 – 2022
Revenue, € thousand 2022: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2021 · industry median 39 550 € · above 5% of the industry
02004006002013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 591 600 € Industry median: 38 887 €20192020 Company: 472 297 € Industry median: 35 421 €20202021 Company: 3 250 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 39 550 €202202004006002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 591 600 € Industry median: 38 887 €2020 Company: 472 297 € Industry median: 35 421 €20202021 Company: 3 250 € Industry median: 38 300 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 39 550 €2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2022: -40 265 € · +89.7% vs 2021 · industry median 398 € · above 2% of the industry
-400-20002002013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 172 457 € Industry median: 643 €20192020 Company: 108 886 € Industry median: 281 €20202021 Company: -389 216 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: -40 265 € Industry median: 398 €2022-400-20002002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 172 457 € Industry median: 643 €2020 Company: 108 886 € Industry median: 281 €20202021 Company: -389 216 € Industry median: 315 €2022 Company: -40 265 € Industry median: 398 €2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2021: -11 975.9 % · −11 998.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.8 % · above 2% of the industry
-12 500-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5002013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 29.2 % Industry median: 4.5 %20192020 Company: 23.1 % Industry median: 4.0 %20202021 Company: -11 975.9 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2022-12 500-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 29.2 % Industry median: 4.5 %2020 Company: 23.1 % Industry median: 4.0 %20202021 Company: -11 975.9 % Industry median: 3.8 %2022 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2022: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2021
01002003004005002013 Company: —20132014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 328 138 €20192020 Company: 432 756 €20202021 Company: 39 725 €20212022 Company: 0 €202201002003004005002015 Company: —2016 Company: —20162017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 328 138 €2020 Company: 432 756 €20202021 Company: 39 725 €2022 Company: 0 €2022
Equity, € thousand 2022: -143 224 € · −39.1% vs 2021
-200-10001002003002013 Company: —20132014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 177 371 €20192020 Company: 286 257 €20202021 Company: -102 959 €20212022 Company: -143 224 €2022-200-10001002003002015 Company: —2016 Company: —20162017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 177 371 €2020 Company: 286 257 €20202021 Company: -102 959 €2022 Company: -143 224 €2022
Employees 2022: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
05101520252013 Company: 6 Industry median: —20132014 Company: 23 Industry median: —20142015 Company: 2 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 4 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 6 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 5 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 2202202462015 Company: 2 Industry median: —2016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 4 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 6 Industry median: 22020 Company: 5 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 22022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2022 0 -40 265 0 0 -143 224 0
2021 3 250 -389 216 0 39 725 -102 959 0
2020 472 297 108 886 101 856 432 756 286 257 5
2019 591 600 172 457 96 750 328 138 177 371 6
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 4
2016 — — — — — 3
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 23
2013 — — — — — 6
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 2
2008 — — — — — 2
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2022

Current ratio
0.00
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 30 Nov 2022 22 Dec 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 22 Dec 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Dec 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

No board information.

Owners

  • Stonfix OÜ
    Legal person · 14469025 · 2 556 €

Beneficial owners

  • Edward Lebinson
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · IRL · since 25 Apr 2023

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41201Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10093583 / 14
25 Sep 2026
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
25 Sep 2026
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M7
10 Sep 2026
Procedural ruling 24 Sep 2026 In force
10 Sep 2026
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M6
6 Sep 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 29 Nov 2026 In force
30 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M5
22 Aug 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 6 Oct 2025 In force
6 Sep 2025
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 13
19 Dec 2024
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
19 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M4
3 Dec 2024
Procedural ruling 17 Dec 2024 In force
3 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M3
13 Aug 2024
Fine for not filing the report 28 Aug 2024 In force
30 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M2
8 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 7 Aug 2024 In force
8 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 12
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 11
30 Dec 2022
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2022
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 10
27 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
27 Oct 2020
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 9
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 8
29 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 7
16 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10093583 / M1
5 Mar 2012
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 5 Sep 2012 Deficiencies eliminated
24 May 2012
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 6
20 Feb 2012
Amendment entry In force
20 Feb 2012
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 5
20 Jan 2012
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2012
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 4
7 Jul 2010
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
7 Jul 2010
PDF
Ä 10093583 / 3
28 Jun 2010
Amendment entry In force
28 Jun 2010
PDF
Ä 93583 / 2
4 Jul 2006
Amendment entry In force
4 Jul 2006
PDF
Ä 93583
21 Nov 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data