Silvernet Group OÜ
Silvernet Group OÜ is a OÜ based in Kikaste küla, registry code 11175984, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €2 041 with 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 2 041 €above 16% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Labour taxes per employee 1 000 €above 57% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 23 869 €above 63% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 32.0 %above 71% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 2 041 | — | 1 000 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | 15 156 | 3 988 | 1 000 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | 1 858 | 1 315 | 974 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | 9 877 | 2 789 | 921 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | 1 245 | 921 | 921 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | 12 671 | 2 490 | 921 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | 2 000 | 968 | 868 | — |
| Q4 2024 | 2 811 | — | 760 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 77 348 | 16 350 | 760 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 9 512 | 1 786 | 760 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 2 795 | 908 | 723 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 4 587 | 1 095 | 647 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 1 000 | 647 | 647 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 7 715 | — | 647 | — |
| Q1 2023 | 6 165 | 1 056 | 641 | — |
| Q4 2022 | 72 650 | 5 528 | 629 | — |
| Q3 2022 | 2 305 | 629 | 629 | — |
| Q2 2022 | 126 833 | 12 629 | 629 | — |
| Q1 2022 | — | — | 629 | — |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 23 869 | 7 633 | 13 087 | 754 753 | 598 173 | 1 |
| 2024 | 93 734 | 33 312 | 11 571 | 757 994 | 590 540 | 1 |
| 2023 | 19 265 | -17 251 | 10 438 | 701 059 | 557 228 | 1 |
| 2022 | 201 788 | 90 237 | 9 321 | 628 610 | 574 479 | 1 |
| 2021 | 113 291 | 27 870 | 9 321 | 590 238 | 484 531 | 1 |
| 2020 | 290 480 | 144 182 | 3 591 | 528 289 | 456 661 | 1 |
| 2019 | 125 324 | 54 682 | 0 | 459 884 | 312 479 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 26 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 26 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 29 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 22 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 23 Apr 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Urmas IldBoard member · since 13 Nov 2014
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Urmas IldNatural person · 2 556 €
Owner in
- 50%
Beneficial owners
- Urmas IldDirect ownership · since 14 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
- Hansaconsult OÜFounder · 40 000 € · 7 Oct 2005
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10092268 / 16 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 15 28 Apr 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Apr 2023 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 14 16 Feb 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Feb 2018 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / M3 13 Feb 2018 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 15 Mar 2018 | Deficiencies eliminated 16 Feb 2018 |
|
| Ä 10092268 / 13 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 12 29 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 11 23 Aug 2017 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 23 Aug 2017 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 10 11 Sep 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 11 Sep 2015 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 9 13 Nov 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Nov 2014 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 8 9 Apr 2013 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 9 Apr 2013 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / 7 17 Feb 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Feb 2012 |
||
| Ä 10092268 / M2 1 Feb 2012 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 6 Mar 2012 | In force 1 Feb 2012 |
|
| Ä 10092268 / 6 16 Nov 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Nov 2010 |
||
| Ä 92268 / 5 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 3 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 92268 / 4 29 Jul 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Jul 2008 |
||
| Ä 92268 / 3 7 Jul 2008 |
Second (constitutive) merger entry | In force 7 Jul 2008 |
||
| Ä 92268 / M1 30 Jun 2008 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 29 Aug 2008 | In force 30 Jul 2008 |
|
| Ä 92268 / 2 27 Oct 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 92268 7 Oct 2005 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data