Osaühing ANSTIMAR

Active Registry code 11163062 OÜ Tallinn Registered 8 Sep 2005
Compare

Osaühing ANSTIMAR is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11163062, status: active. Main activity: Bookkeeping, tax consulting. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €19 492 with 3 employees.

Turnover
19 492 €
↓ 37.7% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
4 172 €
↓ 26.3% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
2 338 €
↓ 7.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Legal and accounting activities · EMTAK 69

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 19 492 €
    industry median 9 740 € · companies in the industry: 3 327
  • Labour taxes per employee 779 €
    industry median 1 122 € · companies in the industry: 3 120
  • Revenue · 2025 89 234 €
    industry median 12 784 € · companies in the industry: 8 416
  • Net profit margin · 2025 4.9 %
    industry median 14.8 % · companies in the industry: 6 880

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 19 492 € · −37.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 9 740 € · above 71% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2023 Company: 16 779 € Industry median: 8 379 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 16 267 € Industry median: 8 662 €Q2 2024 Company: 20 671 € Industry median: 9 055 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 18 915 € Industry median: 9 026 €Q4 2024 Company: 24 642 € Industry median: 8 663 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 21 339 € Industry median: 8 739 €Q2 2025 Company: 25 572 € Industry median: 8 935 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 24 503 € Industry median: 9 025 €Q4 2025 Company: 16 481 € Industry median: 8 820 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 21 947 € Industry median: 9 182 €Q2 2026 Company: 31 282 € Industry median: 9 921 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 19 492 € Industry median: 9 740 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2024 Company: 24 642 € Industry median: 8 663 €Q1 2025 Company: 21 339 € Industry median: 8 739 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 25 572 € Industry median: 8 935 €Q3 2025 Company: 24 503 € Industry median: 9 025 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 16 481 € Industry median: 8 820 €Q1 2026 Company: 21 947 € Industry median: 9 182 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 31 282 € Industry median: 9 921 €Q3 2026 Company: 19 492 € Industry median: 9 740 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 779 € · −7.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 122 € · above 34% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 381 € Industry median: 957 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 977 € Industry median: 991 €Q2 2024 Company: 795 € Industry median: 1 012 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 668 € Industry median: 1 020 €Q4 2024 Company: 582 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 802 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: 965 € Industry median: 1 115 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 944 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 747 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 697 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q2 2026 Company: 841 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 779 € Industry median: 1 122 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 582 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q1 2025 Company: 802 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 965 € Industry median: 1 115 €Q3 2025 Company: 944 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 747 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q1 2026 Company: 697 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 841 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q3 2026 Company: 779 € Industry median: 1 122 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 4 172 € · −26.3% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 171 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 161 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 831 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 418 €Q4 2024 Company: 3 205 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4 153 €Q2 2025 Company: 4 969 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 5 253 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 591 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 988 €Q2 2026 Company: 5 659 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 172 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 000Q4 2024 Company: 3 205 €Q1 2025 Company: 4 153 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4 969 €Q3 2025 Company: 5 253 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 591 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 988 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 5 659 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 172 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 19 492 4 172 2 338 3
Q2 2026 31 282 5 659 2 524 3
Q1 2026 21 947 3 988 2 091 3
Q4 2025 16 481 3 591 2 240 3
Q3 2025 24 503 5 253 2 833 3
Q2 2025 25 572 4 969 2 894 3
Q1 2025 21 339 4 153 2 407 3
Q4 2024 24 642 3 205 1 747 3
Q3 2024 18 915 3 418 1 336 2
Q2 2024 20 671 1 831 795 1
Q1 2024 16 267 2 161 977 1
Q4 2023 16 779 2 171 1 381 1
Q3 2023 18 986 2 209 1 203 1
Q2 2023 28 575 3 807 1 262 1
Q1 2023 21 944 2 100 1 016 1
Q4 2022 14 558 1 399 657 1
Q3 2022 18 570 1 799 947 1
Q2 2022 18 125 2 539 1 036 1
Q1 2022 15 539 2 408 1 322 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
260 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
6 497 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 89 234 € · +10.0% vs 2024 · industry median 12 784 € · above 91% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 59 342 € Industry median: 10 920 €20192020 Company: 60 154 € Industry median: 10 651 €20202021 Company: 61 566 € Industry median: 10 862 €20212022 Company: 67 763 € Industry median: 11 500 €20222023 Company: 86 434 € Industry median: 12 140 €20232024 Company: 81 128 € Industry median: 12 266 €20242025 Company: 89 234 € Industry median: 12 784 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 59 342 € Industry median: 10 920 €20192020 Company: 60 154 € Industry median: 10 651 €2021 Company: 61 566 € Industry median: 10 862 €20212022 Company: 67 763 € Industry median: 11 500 €2023 Company: 86 434 € Industry median: 12 140 €20232024 Company: 81 128 € Industry median: 12 266 €2025 Company: 89 234 € Industry median: 12 784 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 4 384 € · +102.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 062 € · above 68% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11 451 € Industry median: 1 072 €20192020 Company: 7 181 € Industry median: 1 156 €20202021 Company: 3 647 € Industry median: 1 164 €20212022 Company: 8 046 € Industry median: 1 042 €20222023 Company: 9 296 € Industry median: 1 210 €20232024 Company: 2 170 € Industry median: 987 €20242025 Company: 4 384 € Industry median: 1 062 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 11 451 € Industry median: 1 072 €20192020 Company: 7 181 € Industry median: 1 156 €2021 Company: 3 647 € Industry median: 1 164 €20212022 Company: 8 046 € Industry median: 1 042 €2023 Company: 9 296 € Industry median: 1 210 €20232024 Company: 2 170 € Industry median: 987 €2025 Company: 4 384 € Industry median: 1 062 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 4.9 % · +2.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 14.8 % · above 34% of the industry
051015202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 19.3 % Industry median: 15.7 %20192020 Company: 11.9 % Industry median: 17.8 %20202021 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 17.9 %20212022 Company: 11.9 % Industry median: 16.2 %20222023 Company: 10.8 % Industry median: 16.9 %20232024 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 15.0 %20242025 Company: 4.9 % Industry median: 14.8 %2025051015202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 19.3 % Industry median: 15.7 %20192020 Company: 11.9 % Industry median: 17.8 %2021 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 17.9 %20212022 Company: 11.9 % Industry median: 16.2 %2023 Company: 10.8 % Industry median: 16.9 %20232024 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 15.0 %2025 Company: 4.9 % Industry median: 14.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 217 690 € · +66.8% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 96 942 €20192020 Company: 104 263 €20202021 Company: 107 169 €20212022 Company: 114 722 €20222023 Company: 124 831 €20232024 Company: 130 493 €20242025 Company: 217 690 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 96 942 €20192020 Company: 104 263 €2021 Company: 107 169 €20212022 Company: 114 722 €2023 Company: 124 831 €20232024 Company: 130 493 €2025 Company: 217 690 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 107 854 € · +4.2% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 73 130 €20192020 Company: 80 311 €20202021 Company: 83 958 €20212022 Company: 92 004 €20222023 Company: 101 300 €20232024 Company: 103 470 €20242025 Company: 107 854 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 73 130 €20192020 Company: 80 311 €2021 Company: 83 958 €20212022 Company: 92 004 €2023 Company: 101 300 €20232024 Company: 103 470 €2025 Company: 107 854 €2025
Employees 2025: 3 · +50.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 90% of the industry
01232016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 3 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 3 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 89 234 4 384 32 933 217 690 107 854 3
2024 81 128 2 170 19 300 130 493 103 470 2
2023 86 434 9 296 18 907 124 831 101 300 2
2022 67 763 8 046 13 065 114 722 92 004 2
2021 61 566 3 647 17 544 107 169 83 958 2
2020 60 154 7 181 24 451 104 263 80 311 3
2019 59 342 11 451 16 204 96 942 73 130 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2
2008 — — — — — 3
2007 — — — — — 1
2006 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
4.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
4.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
49.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
50.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
38.91
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
29 745 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
915 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 5 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 69202Bookkeeping, tax consulting Main
  • 95311Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10091343 / 8
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10091343 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10091343 / 6
29 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10091343 / 5
16 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10091343 / 4
8 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2011
PDF
Ä 91343 / 3
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
4 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 91343 / 2
8 Aug 2008
Amendment entry In force
8 Aug 2008
PDF
Ä 91343
8 Sep 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data