Magvaless Hooldus OÜ

Active Registry code 11151096 OÜ Tallinn Registered 5 Jul 2005
Compare

Magvaless Hooldus OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11151096, status: active. Main activity: Installation of heating, ventilation and air-conditioning equipment. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
1
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 37 328 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 320 € Industry median: 33 953 €20202021 Company: 2 421 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 35 372 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 328 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 320 € Industry median: 33 953 €2021 Company: 2 421 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 940 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 35 372 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 328 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 561 € · above 35% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 400 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: 720 € Industry median: 507 €20202021 Company: 2 820 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: -2 556 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 432 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 561 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 400 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: 720 € Industry median: 507 €2021 Company: 2 820 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: -2 556 € Industry median: 823 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 432 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 561 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2021: 116.5 % · industry median 4.7 % · above 98% of the industry
02550751001252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 4.1 %20202021 Company: 116.5 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 3.4 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %202502550751001252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 4.1 %2021 Company: 116.5 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 4.8 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 3.4 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 107 406 € · +0.0% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 106 422 €20192020 Company: 107 142 €20202021 Company: 109 962 €20212022 Company: 107 406 €20222023 Company: 107 406 €20232024 Company: 107 406 €20242025 Company: 107 406 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 106 422 €20192020 Company: 107 142 €2021 Company: 109 962 €20212022 Company: 107 406 €2023 Company: 107 406 €20232024 Company: 107 406 €2025 Company: 107 406 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 107 406 € · +0.0% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 106 422 €20192020 Company: 107 142 €20202021 Company: 109 962 €20212022 Company: 107 406 €20222023 Company: 107 406 €20232024 Company: 107 406 €20242025 Company: 107 406 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 106 422 €20192020 Company: 107 142 €2021 Company: 109 962 €20212022 Company: 107 406 €2023 Company: 107 406 €20232024 Company: 107 406 €2025 Company: 107 406 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 0 0 107 406 107 406 1
2024 0 0 0 107 406 107 406 1
2023 0 0 0 107 406 107 406 0
2022 0 -2 556 0 107 406 107 406 0
2021 2 421 2 820 0 109 962 109 962 0
2020 320 720 0 107 142 107 142 0
2019 0 400 0 106 422 106 422 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Revenue per employee
0 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
0 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 6 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 16 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 8 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 8 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 43221Installation of heating, ventilation and air-conditioning equipment Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10089903 / M4
7 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 10 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 10089903 / M3
26 Sep 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 30 Dec 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Oct 2023
PDF
Ä 10089903 / 9
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10089903 / 8
5 Apr 2021
Amendment entry In force
5 Apr 2021
PDF
Ä 10089903 / M2
19 Feb 2021
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 21 Mar 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Mar 2021
PDF
Ä 10089903 / M1
20 Mar 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 20 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Sep 2018
PDF
Ä 10089903 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10089903 / 6
29 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10089903 / 5
16 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10089903 / 4
13 Oct 2011
Amendment entry In force
13 Oct 2011
PDF
Ä 89903 / 3
6 Jul 2009
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
6 Jul 2009
PDF
Ä 89903 / 2
16 Jan 2009
Amendment entry In force
16 Jan 2009
PDF
Ä 89903
4 Jul 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data