OÜ EHITUSNÕUNIK is a OÜ based in Võru linn, registry code 11139633, status: active. Main activity: Constructional engineering-technical designing and consulting. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.
Turnover
0 €
↓ 100.0%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis · EMTAK 71
Revenue · 20253 200 €
above 26% of companies
industry median 23 548 € · companies in the industry: 4 824
Net profit margin · 2025-28.4 %
above 11% of companies
industry median 15.1 % · companies in the industry: 3 876
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 16 250 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 83 €
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
—
—
—
—
Q2 2026
2 175
83
—
—
Q1 2026
—
—
—
—
Q4 2025
1 480
101
—
—
Q3 2025
1 720
8
—
—
Q2 2025
—
93
—
—
Q1 2025
4 500
62
—
—
Q4 2024
—
—
—
—
Q3 2024
—
—
—
—
Q2 2024
2 000
67
—
—
Q1 2024
2 000
—
—
—
Q4 2023
—
—
—
—
Q3 2023
—
—
—
—
Q2 2023
210
2
—
—
Q1 2023
7 500
784
—
—
Q4 2022
—
—
—
—
Q3 2022
50
10
—
—
Q2 2022
400
—
—
—
Q1 2022
1 200
—
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 3 200 € · −50.8% vs 2024 · industry median 23 548 € · above 26% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: -909 € · +7.9% vs 2024 · industry median 1 536 € · above 22% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: -28.4 % · −13.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 15.1 % · above 11% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 11 532 € · −18.3% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 2 539 € · −26.4% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
3 200
-909
0
11 532
2 539
0
2024
6 500
-987
0
14 113
3 448
0
2023
2 200
-3 214
0
34 435
4 435
0
2022
9 300
152
0
38 433
7 649
0
2021
17 100
121
0
67 497
7 497
0
2020
19 900
4 309
0
31 730
7 376
0
2019
13 920
188
0
14 227
3 067
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
1
2015
—
—
—
—
—
1
2014
—
—
—
—
—
1
2013
—
—
—
—
—
1
2012
—
—
—
—
—
1
2011
—
—
—
—
—
1
2010
—
—
—
—
—
1
2009
—
—
—
—
—
0
2008
—
—
—
—
—
2
2007
—
—
—
—
—
2
2006
—
—
—
—
—
2
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.