OÜ Sinilill Grupp
OÜ Sinilill Grupp is a OÜ based in Valga linn, registry code 11136323, status: active. Main activity: Retail sale of motor vehicles. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €69 668 with 5 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 69 668 €above 70% of companiesindustry median 23 652 € · companies in the industry: 7 652
- Labour taxes per employee 1 371 €above 59% of companiesindustry median 1 201 € · companies in the industry: 4 663
- Revenue · 2025 248 193 €above 84% of companiesindustry median 16 974 € · companies in the industry: 13 500
- Net profit margin · 2025 3.6 %above 61% of companiesindustry median 1.3 % · companies in the industry: 9 480
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 69 668 | 14 877 | 6 853 | 5 |
| Q2 2026 | 38 995 | 11 069 | 6 724 | 5 |
| Q1 2026 | 49 016 | 13 855 | 7 158 | 5 |
| Q4 2025 | 99 617 | 18 025 | 5 270 | 5 |
| Q3 2025 | 27 867 | 7 370 | 4 092 | 5 |
| Q2 2025 | 60 503 | 7 754 | 2 630 | 5 |
| Q1 2025 | 55 666 | 5 183 | 2 517 | 5 |
| Q4 2024 | 26 334 | 4 626 | 2 854 | 4 |
| Q3 2024 | 43 068 | 6 516 | 4 979 | 4 |
| Q2 2024 | 134 117 | 16 302 | 4 210 | 5 |
| Q1 2024 | 27 763 | 4 897 | 3 798 | 5 |
| Q4 2023 | 35 561 | 7 527 | 3 797 | 5 |
| Q3 2023 | 27 971 | 6 585 | 4 072 | 5 |
| Q2 2023 | 22 951 | 5 621 | 4 238 | 5 |
| Q1 2023 | 23 682 | 5 973 | 4 937 | 7 |
| Q4 2022 | 101 642 | 8 657 | 6 466 | 8 |
| Q3 2022 | 67 620 | 5 977 | 4 224 | 8 |
| Q2 2022 | 76 872 | 5 694 | 4 190 | 8 |
| Q1 2022 | 115 367 | 13 841 | 3 523 | 8 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 248 193 | 9 034 | 58 097 | 160 308 | 33 348 | 5 |
| 2024 | 93 016 | 33 | 52 843 | 104 859 | 24 314 | 4 |
| 2023 | 93 885 | 565 | 55 215 | 138 673 | 24 281 | 5 |
| 2022 | 98 373 | 872 | 57 050 | 143 013 | 23 716 | 5 |
| 2021 | 115 977 | 825 | 36 882 | 121 790 | 22 844 | 3 |
| 2020 | 86 487 | 3 022 | 33 299 | 95 239 | 22 019 | 3 |
| 2019 | 267 037 | 1 732 | 20 978 | 125 341 | 18 997 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 20 Mar 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 25 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 18 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 16 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 29 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Rando RimmBoard member · since 31 Aug 2006
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Rando RimmNatural person · 4 473 €
Beneficial owners
- Rando RimmDirect ownership · since 27 May 2024
Founders and other persons
- Helen RimmFounder · 50 000 € · 30 May 2005
- Rando RimmFounder · 20 000 € · 30 May 2005
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 47811Retail sale of motor vehicles Main
- 96301Activities of funeral homes and crematoriums
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 20029114 / 13 3 Jun 2024 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 3 Jun 2024 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 12 31 May 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 May 2024 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 11 27 May 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 May 2024 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / M2 22 May 2024 |
Procedural ruling | In force 22 May 2024 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 10 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 9 13 Dec 2019 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 13 Dec 2019 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 8 18 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 7 22 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 6 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / 5 24 Aug 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Aug 2011 |
||
| Ä 20029114 / M1 15 Aug 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 15 Sep 2011 | In force 15 Aug 2011 |
|
| Ä 29114 / 4 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 22 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 29114 / 3 20 Oct 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Oct 2008 |
||
| Ä 29114 / 2 31 Aug 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Aug 2006 |
||
| Ä 29114 8 Jun 2005 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data