Osaühing Growth Companies Incorporated

Active Registry code 11128631 OÜ Tallinn Registered 6 May 2005
Compare

Osaühing Growth Companies Incorporated is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11128631, status: active. Main activity: Business and other management consultancy activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of head offices and management consultancy · EMTAK 70

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 10 800 € · companies in the industry: 9 687

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 13 705 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 091 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 762 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 762 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 140 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 052 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 703 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 688 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 984 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 505 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 237 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 128 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 705 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 052 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 703 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 688 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 984 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 505 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 237 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 128 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 705 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 10 800 € · above 5% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 97 533 € Industry median: 8 998 €20192020 Company: 6 006 € Industry median: 8 779 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 884 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 945 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 079 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 766 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 97 533 € Industry median: 8 998 €20192020 Company: 6 006 € Industry median: 8 779 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 884 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 945 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 079 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 766 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -51 € · +20.3% vs 2024 · industry median 284 € · above 33% of the industry
-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 42 809 € Industry median: 966 €20192020 Company: -42 950 € Industry median: 760 €20202021 Company: -264 € Industry median: 1 171 €20212022 Company: -2 147 € Industry median: 470 €20222023 Company: -948 € Industry median: 681 €20232024 Company: -64 € Industry median: 538 €20242025 Company: -51 € Industry median: 284 €2025-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 42 809 € Industry median: 966 €20192020 Company: -42 950 € Industry median: 760 €2021 Company: -264 € Industry median: 1 171 €20212022 Company: -2 147 € Industry median: 470 €2023 Company: -948 € Industry median: 681 €20232024 Company: -64 € Industry median: 538 €2025 Company: -51 € Industry median: 284 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2020: -715.1 % · −759.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 32.1 % · above 2% of the industry
-800-600-400-20002002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 43.9 % Industry median: 31.9 %20192020 Company: -715.1 % Industry median: 32.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 35.7 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 27.6 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 28.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 25.0 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 22.0 %2025-800-600-400-20002002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 43.9 % Industry median: 31.9 %20192020 Company: -715.1 % Industry median: 32.1 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 35.7 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 27.6 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 28.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 25.0 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 22.0 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 499 € · −9.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 49 495 €20192020 Company: 4 759 €20202021 Company: 3 742 €20212022 Company: 1 562 €20222023 Company: 614 €20232024 Company: 550 €20242025 Company: 499 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 49 495 €20192020 Company: 4 759 €2021 Company: 3 742 €20212022 Company: 1 562 €2023 Company: 614 €20232024 Company: 550 €2025 Company: 499 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 499 € · −9.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 46 922 €20192020 Company: 3 972 €20202021 Company: 3 709 €20212022 Company: 1 562 €20222023 Company: 614 €20232024 Company: 550 €20242025 Company: 499 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 46 922 €20192020 Company: 3 972 €2021 Company: 3 709 €20212022 Company: 1 562 €2023 Company: 614 €20232024 Company: 550 €2025 Company: 499 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -51 0 499 499 0
2024 0 -64 0 550 550 0
2023 0 -948 0 614 614 0
2022 0 -2 147 0 1 562 1 562 0
2021 0 -264 0 3 742 3 709 0
2020 6 006 -42 950 0 4 759 3 972 0
2019 97 533 42 809 0 49 495 46 922 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 3
2005 — — — — — 5

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-10.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-10.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 3 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 16 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 22 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 26 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Kadri Kristjuhan-Ling
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 6 Sep 2018
  • Riho Kristjuhan
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 6 Sep 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 70201Business and other management consultancy activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10088479 / 12
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 11
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 10
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 9
14 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 8
17 May 2012
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
17 May 2012
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 7
6 Jan 2012
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2012
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 6
19 Dec 2011
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
21 Dec 2011
PDF
Ä 10088479 / 5
17 Jun 2010
Amendment entry In force
17 Jun 2010
PDF
Ä 88479 / 4
29 Jun 2009
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
29 Jun 2009
PDF
Ä 88479 / 3
6 Dec 2006
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2006
PDF
Ä 88479 / 2
9 Jun 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 88479
6 May 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data