Osaühing Viiking Maja
Osaühing Viiking Maja is a OÜ based in Külaküla, registry code 11123674, status: active. Main activity: Rental and leasing of trucks. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2025 3 645 €above 34% of companiesindustry median 13 580 € · companies in the industry: 2 612
- Net profit margin · 2025 3 489.4 %above 98% of companiesindustry median 8.9 % · companies in the industry: 1 944
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 489 | 294 | — |
| Q2 2026 | 9 900 | — | 294 | — |
| Q1 2026 | 885 | — | 294 | — |
| Q4 2025 | 885 | 551 | 294 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 885 | 531 | 294 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 969 | — | 294 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 1 030 | 479 | 291 | — |
| Q4 2024 | 990 | 460 | 286 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 3 140 | 599 | 286 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 1 070 | — | 286 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 1 010 | — | 286 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 960 | 481 | 286 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 1 060 | 460 | 286 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 1 110 | — | 191 | — |
| Q1 2023 | 1 215 | 37 | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | 1 766 | — | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | 1 620 | — | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | 845 | — | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | 1 215 | — | — | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 3 645 | 127 190 | 0 | 728 247 | 570 182 | 0 |
| 2024 | 4 080 | -132 569 | 0 | 600 428 | 442 992 | 0 |
| 2023 | 4 475 | -74 320 | — | 774 508 | 575 560 | 0 |
| 2022 | 5 041 | 106 738 | 0 | 875 531 | 649 880 | 0 |
| 2021 | 15 233 | 329 793 | 0 | 789 077 | 543 142 | 0 |
| 2020 | 27 537 | 43 722 | — | 228 521 | 213 350 | 0 |
| 2019 | 42 858 | 13 133 | 0 | 232 743 | 169 628 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 29 May 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 5 May 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 7 May 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 2 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 1 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 23 Mar 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 4 May 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Ilmar KukkBoard member · since 2 Jan 2006
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Ilmar KukkNatural person · 40 000 €
Beneficial owners
- Ilmar KukkDirect ownership · since 26 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
- OÜ MoverumFounder · 40 000 € · 14 Apr 2005
Activities (EMTAK)
- 77121Rental and leasing of trucks Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 30030692 / 7 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 30030692 / 6 13 Feb 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Feb 2018 |
||
| Ä 30030692 / 5 18 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 30030692 / 4 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 30030692 / 3 19 May 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 May 2015 |
||
| Ä 30692 / 2 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 3 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 30692 / M2 24 Apr 2008 |
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report | 12 Jul 2008 | Deficiencies eliminated 18 Jun 2008 |
|
| Ä 30692 / M1 2 Oct 2006 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | Deficiencies eliminated 28 Mar 2007 |
||
| Ä 87863 / 3 2 Jan 2006 |
Change of registry district | Confirmed 2 Jan 2006 |
||
| Ä 30692 2 Jan 2006 |
Change of registry district | Confirmed 2 Jan 2006 |
||
| Ä 87863 / 2 6 Jun 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 87863 14 Apr 2005 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data