Baltomer Grupp OÜ

In liquidation Registry code 11082283 OÜ Tallinn Registered 4 Nov 2004
Compare

Baltomer Grupp OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11082283, status: in liquidation. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
920 €
Labour taxes
997 €
Employees
—

Q1 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 38 239 € · companies in the industry: 6 999

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q1 2024
Employees Q4 2023: 2
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·240.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24
State taxes, € Q1 2024: 920 €
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 920 €Q1·2402004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: —Q1 2024 Company: 920 €Q1·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2024 — 920 997 —
Q4 2023 — — — 2

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 38 239 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 561 € Industry median: 38 887 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 35 421 €20202021 Company: — Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 39 550 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 7 000 € Industry median: 37 693 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5 561 € Industry median: 38 887 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 35 421 €2021 Company: — Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 39 550 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 7 000 € Industry median: 37 693 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -2 647 € · −3 629.3% vs 2024 · industry median 411 € · above 19% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 165 € Industry median: 643 €20192020 Company: -65 € Industry median: 281 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 398 €20222023 Company: -551 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: 75 € Industry median: 108 €20242025 Company: -2 647 € Industry median: 411 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 165 € Industry median: 643 €20192020 Company: -65 € Industry median: 281 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 398 €2023 Company: -551 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: 75 € Industry median: 108 €2025 Company: -2 647 € Industry median: 411 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 1.1 % · industry median 2.8 % · above 42% of the industry
0123452016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.0 % Industry median: 4.5 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 4.0 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 3.5 %20250123452018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.0 % Industry median: 4.5 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 4.0 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 3.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 974 €20192020 Company: 4 812 €20202021 Company: 4 812 €20212022 Company: 4 812 €20222023 Company: 2 572 €20232024 Company: 2 647 €20242025 Company: 0 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 974 €20192020 Company: 4 812 €2021 Company: 4 812 €20212022 Company: 4 812 €2023 Company: 2 572 €20232024 Company: 2 647 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 188 €20192020 Company: 3 123 €20202021 Company: 3 123 €20212022 Company: 3 123 €20222023 Company: 2 572 €20232024 Company: 2 647 €20242025 Company: 0 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 188 €20192020 Company: 3 123 €2021 Company: 3 123 €20212022 Company: 3 123 €2023 Company: 2 572 €20232024 Company: 2 647 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
024682016 Company: 7 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 4 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 4 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025012342018 Company: 4 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -2 647 0 0 0 0
2024 7 000 75 0 2 647 2 647 0
2023 — -551 0 2 572 2 572 0
2022 — 0 0 4 812 3 123 0
2021 — 0 0 4 812 3 123 0
2020 0 -65 0 4 812 3 123 0
2019 5 561 165 0 4 974 3 188 0
2018 — — — — — 4
2017 — — — — — 4
2016 — — — — — 7
2015 — — — — — 10
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 1
2007 — — — — — 1
2006 — — — — — 1
2005 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 1 Apr 2025 5 Jan 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 31 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 20 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Oct 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 23 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • Osaühing WASP PROJECT
    Founder · 40 000 € · 4 Nov 2004
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status In liquidation 1 Apr 2025 – now
Status Active 4 Nov 2004 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10084053 / 12
1 Apr 2025
Termination entry In force
1 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 11
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 10
8 Oct 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
8 Oct 2021
PDF
Ä 10084053 / M6
20 Apr 2021
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 20 May 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
23 May 2021
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 9
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 8
4 Jul 2019
Amendment entry In force
4 Jul 2019
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 6
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 5
29 Feb 2016
Amendment entry In force
29 Feb 2016
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 4
4 Jun 2015
Amendment entry In force
4 Jun 2015
PDF
Ä 10084053 / 3
29 Jun 2010
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
29 Jun 2010
PDF
Ä 84053 / M5
28 Jan 2010
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 28 Dec 2010 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Jun 2010
PDF
Ä 84053 / M4
16 Oct 2009
Fine for not filing the report 6 Nov 2009 In force
22 Oct 2009
PDF
Ä 84053 / M3
17 Oct 2008
Fine for not filing the report 8 Nov 2008 In force
24 Oct 2008
PDF
Ä 84053 / M2
1 Feb 2008
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed Deficiencies eliminated
1 Jul 2008
PDF
Ä 84053 / M1
9 Oct 2007
Fine for not filing the report In force
24 Oct 2007
PDF
Ä 84053 / 2
4 Jan 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 84053
4 Nov 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data