Alebet Holding OÜ

Active Registry code 11047430 OÜ Tallinn Registered 22 Jun 2004
Compare

Alebet Holding OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11047430, status: active. Main activity: Other credit granting, except pawn shops. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €28 464 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
56 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding · EMTAK 64

  • Revenue · 2024 28 464 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 793
  • Net profit margin · 2024 89.4 %
    industry median 35.8 % · companies in the industry: 911

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2026 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 56 €
0204060Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 56 €Q3·260204060Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 56 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 56 — —
Q2 2026 — — — —

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 28 464 € · industry median 0 € · above 88% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 13 784 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 28 464 € Industry median: 0 €2024010 00020 00030 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 13 784 € Industry median: 0 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2022 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2024 Company: 28 464 € Industry median: 0 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 25 438 € · +101 852.0% vs 2023 · industry median 0 € · above 79% of the industry
-10 000010 00020 00030 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -200 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -115 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -25 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 25 438 € Industry median: 0 €2024-10 000010 00020 00030 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2020 Company: -200 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -115 € Industry median: 0 €2022 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -25 € Industry median: 0 €2024 Company: 25 438 € Industry median: 0 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 89.4 % · industry median 35.8 % · above 70% of the industry
0204060801002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 42.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: 89.4 % Industry median: 35.8 %20240204060801002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 39.3 %2020 Company: — Industry median: 42.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 45.0 %2022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %2024 Company: 89.4 % Industry median: 35.8 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2024: 338 166 € · +2 201.7% vs 2023
01002003004002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 032 €20192020 Company: 14 832 €20202021 Company: 14 717 €20212022 Company: 14 717 €20222023 Company: 14 692 €20232024 Company: 338 166 €202401002003004002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 032 €2020 Company: 14 832 €20202021 Company: 14 717 €2022 Company: 14 717 €20222023 Company: 14 692 €2024 Company: 338 166 €2024
Equity, € thousand 2024: 338 166 € · +2 201.7% vs 2023
01002003004002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 032 €20192020 Company: 14 832 €20202021 Company: 14 717 €20212022 Company: 14 717 €20222023 Company: 14 692 €20232024 Company: 338 166 €202401002003004002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 032 €2020 Company: 14 832 €20202021 Company: 14 717 €2022 Company: 14 717 €20222023 Company: 14 692 €2024 Company: 338 166 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02015 Company: 1 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 1 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 28 464 25 438 0 338 166 338 166 0
2023 0 -25 0 14 692 14 692 0
2022 — — 0 14 717 14 717 0
2021 0 -115 0 14 717 14 717 0
2020 0 -200 0 14 832 14 832 0
2019 13 784 0 0 15 032 15 032 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 3
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 13
2007 — — — — — 18
2006 — — — — — 23
2005 — — — — — 11
2004 — — — — — 9

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
89.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
7.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
7.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 5 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 16 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 12 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Owner in

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 64929Other credit granting, except pawn shops Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 40016364 / M6
23 Oct 2026
Fine for not filing the report Signed
23 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 40016364 / M5
27 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 12 Oct 2026 In force
12 Sep 2026
PDF
Ä 40016364 / M4
6 Oct 2025
Fine for not filing the report 11 Nov 2025 In force
11 Nov 2025
PDF
Ä 40016364 / M3
13 Aug 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 29 Sep 2025 In force
30 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 11
10 Apr 2025
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
10 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 40016364 / M2
24 Mar 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Apr 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 10
2 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
2 Jan 2024
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 9
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 8
20 Sep 2022
Amendment entry In force
20 Sep 2022
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 7
4 Feb 2019
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
4 Feb 2019
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 6
7 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 5
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 40016364 / 4
25 Jan 2012
Amendment entry In force
25 Jan 2012
PDF
Ä 40016364 / M1
8 Sep 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Nov 2011 In force
8 Sep 2011
PDF
Ä 16364 / 3
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
8 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 16364 / 2
8 Mar 2007
Amendment entry In force
8 Mar 2007
PDF
Ä 16364
21 Jun 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data