Pärnumaa Investeerimisgrupp Osaühing

Active Registry code 10999175 OÜ Papsaare küla Registered 11 Feb 2004
Compare

Pärnumaa Investeerimisgrupp Osaühing is a OÜ based in Papsaare küla, registry code 10999175, status: active. Main activity: Other credit granting. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
32 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding · EMTAK 64

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 672

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 32 € · +18.5% vs Q1 2025
01020304050Q2 2022 Company: 41 €Q2·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 39 €Q2·23Q2 2024 Company: 25 €Q2·24Q4 2024 Company: 50 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 27 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 32 €Q1·2601020304050Q2 2022 Company: 41 €Q2·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 €Q2 2023 Company: 39 €Q2·23Q2 2024 Company: 25 €Q4 2024 Company: 50 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 27 €Q1 2026 Company: 32 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 32 — —
Q1 2025 — 27 — —
Q4 2024 — 50 — —
Q2 2024 — 25 — —
Q2 2023 — 39 — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q2 2022 — 41 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 19 055 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 19 055 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 8 936 € · −13.8% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 74% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 6 605 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 22 484 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 3 103 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 6 844 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 5 848 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 10 362 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 8 936 € Industry median: 0 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 6 605 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 22 484 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 3 103 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 6 844 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 5 848 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 10 362 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 8 936 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2020: 118.0 % · industry median 42.1 % · above 81% of the industry
02550751001252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: 118.0 % Industry median: 42.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %202502550751001252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: 118.0 % Industry median: 42.1 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 392 534 € · +2.3% vs 2024
01002003004002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 334 958 €20192020 Company: 369 442 €20202021 Company: 360 544 €20212022 Company: 367 388 €20222023 Company: 373 236 €20232024 Company: 383 598 €20242025 Company: 392 534 €202501002003004002018 Company: —2019 Company: 334 958 €20192020 Company: 369 442 €2021 Company: 360 544 €20212022 Company: 367 388 €2023 Company: 373 236 €20232024 Company: 383 598 €2025 Company: 392 534 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 109 181 € · +8.9% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 51 604 €20192020 Company: 74 088 €20202021 Company: 77 191 €20212022 Company: 84 035 €20222023 Company: 89 883 €20232024 Company: 100 245 €20242025 Company: 109 181 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 51 604 €20192020 Company: 74 088 €2021 Company: 77 191 €20212022 Company: 84 035 €2023 Company: 89 883 €20232024 Company: 100 245 €2025 Company: 109 181 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 8 936 0 392 534 109 181 0
2024 0 10 362 580 383 598 100 245 0
2023 0 5 848 0 373 236 89 883 0
2022 0 6 844 0 367 388 84 035 0
2021 0 3 103 0 360 544 77 191 0
2020 19 055 22 484 0 369 442 74 088 0
2019 0 6 605 0 334 958 51 604 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1
2008 — — — — — 1
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 1
2005 — — — — — 1
2004 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
8.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
27.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
72.2 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 24 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Oct 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Jan 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 6492Other credit granting Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30019023 / 10
24 Apr 2025
Amendment entry In force
24 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 30019023 / M4
30 Aug 2024
Fine for not filing the report 29 Sep 2024 In force
30 Sep 2024
PDF
Ä 30019023 / M3
6 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 5 Aug 2024 In force
6 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 9
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 8
31 Jan 2023
Amendment entry In force
31 Jan 2023
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 7
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 6
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 5
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 4
2 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 30019023 / 3
27 Mar 2012
Amendment entry In force
27 Mar 2012
PDF
Ä 19023 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 19023 / M2
21 Jun 2007
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report In force
27 Jun 2007
PDF
Ä 19023
10 Feb 2004
First entry In force PDF
Ä 19023 / M1
29 Jan 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 29 Mar 2004 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data