Osaühing Bone Invest
Osaühing Bone Invest is a OÜ based in Sõrve küla, registry code 10892347, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €33 009 with 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 33 009 €above 66% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Labour taxes per employee 4 287 €above 98% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 125 806 €above 90% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -103.0 %above 2% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 33 009 | 9 137 | 8 573 | 2 |
| Q2 2026 | 24 524 | 9 140 | 8 618 | 2 |
| Q1 2026 | 31 157 | 14 007 | 9 894 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | 20 061 | 12 130 | 10 068 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | 32 762 | 12 173 | 8 225 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | 29 527 | 17 652 | 10 147 | 2 |
| Q1 2025 | 30 513 | 19 392 | 10 911 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | 26 885 | 11 360 | 9 553 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | 34 318 | 12 046 | 9 887 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | 25 062 | 14 028 | 10 269 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | 49 595 | 12 381 | 9 166 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | 27 319 | 11 827 | 9 773 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | 30 480 | 10 534 | 9 738 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | 43 363 | 10 916 | 9 426 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | 28 068 | 11 324 | 8 306 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | 32 530 | 16 728 | 8 599 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | 42 345 | 14 911 | 10 041 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | 28 153 | 12 222 | 8 500 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | 27 366 | 11 241 | 7 294 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 125 806 | -129 607 | 87 346 | 1 357 582 | 1 257 369 | 3 |
| 2024 | 133 093 | -141 138 | 87 193 | 1 477 103 | 1 417 276 | 3 |
| 2023 | 128 214 | -137 142 | 82 311 | 1 708 867 | 1 624 986 | 3 |
| 2022 | 146 763 | -60 565 | 74 208 | 1 918 400 | 1 762 128 | 3 |
| 2021 | 116 452 | -34 779 | 63 263 | 2 103 086 | 1 822 693 | 2 |
| 2020 | 93 297 | 14 578 | 67 486 | 2 258 261 | 2 032 243 | 3 |
| 2019 | 105 994 | -58 921 | 64 657 | 2 280 904 | 2 017 666 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 1 Jul 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 30 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Sep 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Toivo PrommBoard member · since 25 Nov 2002
- Katrin PrommBoard member · since 14 Sep 2015
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Katrin PrommNatural person · 6 391 €
Owner in
- 0.14%
- 100%
Beneficial owners
- Katrin PrommDirect ownership · since 4 Sep 2018
- Toivo PrommDirect ownership · since 4 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
- Osaühing KermonFounder · 40 000 € · 26 Sep 2002
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10067659 / 13 22 May 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 May 2025 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 12 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 11 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 10 8 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 9 27 Sep 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Sep 2017 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / M1 21 Sep 2017 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 6 Oct 2017 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 Sep 2017 |
|
| Ä 10067659 / 8 13 Oct 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Oct 2016 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 7 13 Jan 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Jan 2016 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 6 14 Sep 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Sep 2015 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 5 14 Jun 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Jun 2011 |
||
| Ä 10067659 / 4 17 Nov 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Nov 2010 |
||
| Ä 67659 / 3 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 5 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 67659 / 2 25 Nov 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 67659 26 Sep 2002 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data