ATM Haldus OÜ
ATM Haldus OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10866605, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €14 965 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 14 965 €above 50% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Revenue · 2025 114 758 €above 89% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 9.3 %above 55% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 14 965 | — | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | 30 966 | 362 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | 30 992 | 2 679 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | 25 864 | 2 697 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 24 848 | 1 184 | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 32 232 | 1 885 | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 32 197 | 2 431 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 29 007 | 3 832 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 32 670 | 1 123 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 44 394 | 3 726 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | 46 946 | 3 130 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | 46 366 | 3 485 | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | 38 293 | 3 036 | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | 53 133 | 1 328 | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | 44 795 | 5 611 | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | 39 794 | 4 396 | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | 41 406 | 5 423 | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | 46 728 | 2 724 | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | 47 214 | 2 974 | — | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 114 758 | 10 685 | 0 | 1 245 247 | 1 242 441 | 0 |
| 2024 | 147 275 | 36 733 | 0 | 1 232 142 | 1 231 756 | 0 |
| 2023 | 184 305 | 43 525 | 0 | 2 391 112 | 2 130 023 | 0 |
| 2022 | 175 172 | 48 348 | 0 | 2 147 396 | 2 086 498 | 0 |
| 2021 | 152 577 | 585 931 | 0 | 1 841 566 | 1 038 150 | 0 |
| 2020 | 142 072 | 21 089 | 0 | 1 645 510 | 1 452 219 | 0 |
| 2019 | 163 443 | 33 243 | 0 | 3 697 277 | 1 431 131 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 1 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 1 Jul 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 1 Jul 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 6 Jul 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 12 Jul 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 14 Jul 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 24 Nov 2020 | Company’s own · audited | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Arvo OjapervBoard member · since 5 Jul 2002
- Mart OjapervBoard member · since 5 Jul 2002
- Tarmo TulpBoard member · since 5 Jul 2002
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Arvo OjapervNatural person · 630 000 €
- Mart OjapervNatural person · 630 000 €
- Tarmo TulpNatural person · 630 000 €
Beneficial owners
- Arvo OjapervDirect ownership · since 23 Jan 2023
- Mart OjapervDirect ownership · since 23 Jan 2023
- Tarmo TulpDirect ownership · since 19 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
- OÜ Altius ConsultFounder · 40 000 € · 17 May 2002
- Age FeldmanAudit firm · 21 Jul 2004
- Andrus TordtAudit firm · 20 May 2010
- Hedi OjapervSupervisory board member · 21 Jul 2004
- Karen OjapervSupervisory board member · 21 Jul 2004
- Marje TulpSupervisory board member · 21 Jul 2004
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10065395 / 11 1 Oct 2026 |
Division entry (second, constitutive) | In force 1 Oct 2026 |
||
| Ä 10065395 / 10 30 Dec 2024 |
Division entry (second, constitutive) | In force 30 Dec 2024 |
||
| Ä 10065395 / 9 7 Nov 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2024 |
||
| Ä 10065395 / 8 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10065395 / M7 12 Oct 2020 |
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report | 11 Nov 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 24 Nov 2020 |
|
| Ä 10065395 / M6 26 Jun 2020 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report | 26 Jul 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 24 Nov 2020 |
|
| Ä 10065395 / 7 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10065395 / 6 8 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10065395 / 5 13 Jan 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Jan 2016 |
||
| Ä 65395 / M5 19 Jan 2010 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 24 Nov 2010 | Deficiencies eliminated 26 May 2010 |
|
| Ä 65395 / M4 16 Oct 2009 |
Fine for not filing the report | 31 Oct 2009 | In force 16 Oct 2009 |
|
| Ä 65395 / M3 16 Feb 2009 |
Fine | 24 Mar 2009 | In force 9 Mar 2009 |
|
| Ä 65395 / M2 2 Dec 2008 |
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Nov 2009 |
||
| Ä 65395 / 4 10 Jul 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 10 Jul 2008 |
||
| Ä 65395 / 3 7 Sep 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 65395 / M1 6 Aug 2004 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 6 Oct 2004 | In force | |
| Ä 65395 / 2 4 Jul 2002 |
Published amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 65395 16 May 2002 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data