Osaühing Camuna Kaubandus

Active Registry code 10845023 OÜ Tallinn Registered 22 Feb 2002
Compare

Osaühing Camuna Kaubandus is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10845023, status: active. Main activity: Other manufacturing n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €67 with employees.

Turnover
67 €
↓ 91.8% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Other manufacturing · EMTAK 32

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 67 €
    industry median 22 261 € · companies in the industry: 304
  • Revenue · 2025 7 149 €
    industry median 15 630 € · companies in the industry: 668
  • Net profit margin · 2025 42.4 %
    industry median 4.9 % · companies in the industry: 476

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 67 € · −91.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 22 261 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 425 € Industry median: 28 807 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 814 € Industry median: 21 617 €Q2 2024 Company: 490 € Industry median: 25 150 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 693 € Industry median: 22 329 €Q4 2024 Company: 900 € Industry median: 24 519 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 990 € Industry median: 18 966 €Q2 2025 Company: 978 € Industry median: 23 093 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 781 € Industry median: 19 759 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 898 € Industry median: 22 631 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 398 € Industry median: 20 839 €Q2 2026 Company: 817 € Industry median: 24 250 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 67 € Industry median: 22 261 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 900 € Industry median: 24 519 €Q1 2025 Company: 990 € Industry median: 18 966 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 978 € Industry median: 23 093 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 781 € Industry median: 19 759 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 898 € Industry median: 22 631 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 398 € Industry median: 20 839 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 817 € Industry median: 24 250 €Q3 2026 Company: 67 € Industry median: 22 261 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q2 2026: 120 € · −9.8% vs Q1 2026
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 26 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 131 €Q2 2024 Company: 40 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 173 €Q4 2024 Company: 186 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 123 €Q2 2025 Company: 146 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 389 €Q4 2025 Company: 570 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 133 €Q2 2026 Company: 120 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260200400600Q4 2024 Company: 186 €Q1 2025 Company: 123 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 146 €Q3 2025 Company: 389 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 570 €Q1 2026 Company: 133 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 120 €Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 67 — — —
Q2 2026 817 120 — —
Q1 2026 1 398 133 — —
Q4 2025 2 898 570 — —
Q3 2025 1 781 389 — —
Q2 2025 978 146 — —
Q1 2025 990 123 — —
Q4 2024 900 186 — —
Q3 2024 1 693 173 — —
Q2 2024 490 40 — —
Q1 2024 814 131 — —
Q4 2023 425 26 — —
Q3 2023 1 609 161 — —
Q2 2023 390 53 — —
Q1 2023 2 127 — — —
Q4 2022 2 820 105 — —
Q3 2022 366 34 — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 90 — — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 7 149 € · +107.1% vs 2024 · industry median 15 630 € · above 42% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 094 € Industry median: 31 675 €20192020 Company: 6 720 € Industry median: 22 748 €20202021 Company: 8 428 € Industry median: 26 265 €20212022 Company: 5 403 € Industry median: 22 848 €20222023 Company: 3 073 € Industry median: 16 122 €20232024 Company: 3 452 € Industry median: 15 894 €20242025 Company: 7 149 € Industry median: 15 630 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 094 € Industry median: 31 675 €20192020 Company: 6 720 € Industry median: 22 748 €2021 Company: 8 428 € Industry median: 26 265 €20212022 Company: 5 403 € Industry median: 22 848 €2023 Company: 3 073 € Industry median: 16 122 €20232024 Company: 3 452 € Industry median: 15 894 €2025 Company: 7 149 € Industry median: 15 630 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 3 031 € · +588.9% vs 2024 · industry median 82 € · above 70% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 461 € Industry median: 546 €20192020 Company: 26 € Industry median: 264 €20202021 Company: 2 415 € Industry median: 591 €20212022 Company: -2 349 € Industry median: 203 €20222023 Company: 159 € Industry median: 167 €20232024 Company: 440 € Industry median: 87 €20242025 Company: 3 031 € Industry median: 82 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 461 € Industry median: 546 €20192020 Company: 26 € Industry median: 264 €2021 Company: 2 415 € Industry median: 591 €20212022 Company: -2 349 € Industry median: 203 €2023 Company: 159 € Industry median: 167 €20232024 Company: 440 € Industry median: 87 €2025 Company: 3 031 € Industry median: 82 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 42.4 % · +29.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.9 % · above 91% of the industry
-60-40-2002040602016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 35.7 % Industry median: 4.6 %20192020 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 28.7 % Industry median: 6.6 %20212022 Company: -43.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20222023 Company: 5.2 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 12.7 % Industry median: 5.0 %20242025 Company: 42.4 % Industry median: 4.9 %2025-60-40-2002040602018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 35.7 % Industry median: 4.6 %20192020 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 28.7 % Industry median: 6.6 %20212022 Company: -43.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %2023 Company: 5.2 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 12.7 % Industry median: 5.0 %2025 Company: 42.4 % Industry median: 4.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 10 922 € · +39.0% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 922 €20192020 Company: 7 157 €20202021 Company: 9 572 €20212022 Company: 9 591 €20222023 Company: 7 616 €20232024 Company: 7 855 €20242025 Company: 10 922 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 922 €20192020 Company: 7 157 €2021 Company: 9 572 €20212022 Company: 9 591 €2023 Company: 7 616 €20232024 Company: 7 855 €2025 Company: 10 922 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 10 854 € · +38.7% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 131 €20192020 Company: 7 157 €20202021 Company: 9 572 €20212022 Company: 7 223 €20222023 Company: 7 382 €20232024 Company: 7 823 €20242025 Company: 10 854 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 131 €20192020 Company: 7 157 €2021 Company: 9 572 €20212022 Company: 7 223 €2023 Company: 7 382 €20232024 Company: 7 823 €2025 Company: 10 854 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 7 149 3 031 0 10 922 10 854 0
2024 3 452 440 0 7 855 7 823 0
2023 3 073 159 0 7 616 7 382 0
2022 5 403 -2 349 0 9 591 7 223 0
2021 8 428 2 415 0 9 572 9 572 0
2020 6 720 26 0 7 157 7 157 0
2019 4 094 1 461 0 7 922 7 131 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 1
2008 — — — — — 1
2007 — — — — — 1
2006 — — — — — 0
2005 — — — — — 1
2004 — — — — — 1
2003 — — — — — 1
2002 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
42.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
27.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
27.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
160.62
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 9 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Kristjan Linnat
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 25 May 2019
  • Sirli Linnat
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 25 May 2019

Founders and other persons

  • Osaühing Deepak Grupp
    Founder · 40 000 € · 22 Feb 2002

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 32991Other manufacturing n.e.c. Main
  • 85591Language training
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10063581 / 11
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 10
3 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
3 May 2018
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 9
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 8
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 7
16 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 6
18 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
18 Jun 2012
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 5
23 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
23 Nov 2011
PDF
Ä 10063581 / 4
27 May 2010
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
27 May 2010
PDF
Ä 63581 / 3
7 Jun 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 63581 / 2
29 May 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data