ANNE JÄRVE ANGAMETSA TALU

Active Registry code 10811320 FIE Saunja küla Registered 30 Oct 2001
Compare

ANNE JÄRVE ANGAMETSA TALU is a FIE based in Saunja küla, registry code 10811320, status: active. Main activity: Raising of other cattle and buffaloes. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
0 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 15 366 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 466 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 823 € Industry median: 10 286 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 816 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 802 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 045 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 154 € Industry median: 10 098 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 625 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 304 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 322 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 867 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 045 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 154 € Industry median: 10 098 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 625 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 304 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 322 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 867 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 €
0100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 300 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 170 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 228 €Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 319 €Q2 2025 Company: 140 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 117 €Q4 2025 Company: 448 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 319 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 140 €Q3 2025 Company: 117 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 448 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 3 322 448 — —
Q3 2025 3 304 117 — —
Q2 2025 1 625 140 — —
Q1 2025 1 154 319 — —
Q4 2024 1 045 — — —
Q3 2024 1 802 228 — —
Q2 2024 1 816 2 — —
Q1 2024 1 823 170 — —
Q4 2023 2 466 300 — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 5 834 354 — —
Q1 2023 1 960 236 — —
Q4 2022 10 267 834 — —
Q3 2022 5 442 168 — —
Q2 2022 6 395 372 — —
Q1 2022 5 194 275 — —

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01421Raising of other cattle and buffaloes Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10061015 / 4
18 Feb 2020
Amendment entry In force
18 Feb 2020
PDF
Ä 10061015 / 3
5 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2018
PDF
Ä 10061015 / 2
9 Jul 2014
Amendment entry In force
9 Jul 2014
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data