OÜ Valtron Trans

Active Registry code 10793800 OÜ Tallinn Registered 17 Sep 2001
Compare

OÜ Valtron Trans is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10793800, status: active. Main activity: Bookkeeping, tax consulting. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €19 795 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Legal and accounting activities · EMTAK 69

  • Revenue · 2025 19 795 €
    industry median 12 784 € · companies in the industry: 8 416
  • Net profit margin · 2025 81.7 %
    industry median 14.8 % · companies in the industry: 6 880

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2026: 63 € · industry median 1 088 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 000Q3 2023 Company: 20 € Industry median: 960 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 47 € Industry median: 957 €Q1 2024 Company: 47 € Industry median: 991 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 012 €Q3 2024 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 020 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 336 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 612 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 115 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 63 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 096 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 122 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q3 2024 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 020 €Q4 2024 Company: 336 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 612 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 115 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q1 2026 Company: 63 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 096 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 122 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 63 €
05001 0001 5002 000Q3 2023 Company: 0 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 36 €Q3 2024 Company: 36 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 289 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 525 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 536 €Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 63 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q3 2024 Company: 36 €Q4 2024 Company: 289 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 525 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 536 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: 63 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 1
Q2 2026 — — — 1
Q1 2026 — 63 63 1
Q4 2025 — — — 1
Q2 2025 — 1 536 1 622 —
Q1 2025 — 1 525 1 612 1
Q4 2024 — 289 336 1
Q3 2024 — 36 88 1
Q2 2024 — 36 88 1
Q1 2024 — — 47 1
Q4 2023 — — 47 1
Q3 2023 — — 20 1
Q2 2023 — 16 59 1
Q1 2023 — 34 77 1
Q4 2022 — 70 113 1
Q3 2022 — 70 113 1
Q2 2022 — 70 113 1
Q1 2022 — 70 113 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 19 795 € · +39.5% vs 2024 · industry median 12 784 € · above 61% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 310 € Industry median: 10 920 €20192020 Company: 1 455 € Industry median: 10 651 €20202021 Company: 3 350 € Industry median: 10 862 €20212022 Company: 5 808 € Industry median: 11 500 €20222023 Company: 8 518 € Industry median: 12 140 €20232024 Company: 14 188 € Industry median: 12 266 €20242025 Company: 19 795 € Industry median: 12 784 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 310 € Industry median: 10 920 €20192020 Company: 1 455 € Industry median: 10 651 €2021 Company: 3 350 € Industry median: 10 862 €20212022 Company: 5 808 € Industry median: 11 500 €2023 Company: 8 518 € Industry median: 12 140 €20232024 Company: 14 188 € Industry median: 12 266 €2025 Company: 19 795 € Industry median: 12 784 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 16 172 € · +542.8% vs 2024 · industry median 1 062 € · above 86% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 989 € Industry median: 1 072 €20192020 Company: 1 063 € Industry median: 1 156 €20202021 Company: -19 € Industry median: 1 164 €20212022 Company: -5 € Industry median: 1 042 €20222023 Company: 599 € Industry median: 1 210 €20232024 Company: 2 516 € Industry median: 987 €20242025 Company: 16 172 € Industry median: 1 062 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 989 € Industry median: 1 072 €20192020 Company: 1 063 € Industry median: 1 156 €2021 Company: -19 € Industry median: 1 164 €20212022 Company: -5 € Industry median: 1 042 €2023 Company: 599 € Industry median: 1 210 €20232024 Company: 2 516 € Industry median: 987 €2025 Company: 16 172 € Industry median: 1 062 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 81.7 % · +64.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 14.8 % · above 91% of the industry
-200204060801002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 86.1 % Industry median: 15.7 %20192020 Company: 73.1 % Industry median: 17.8 %20202021 Company: -0.6 % Industry median: 17.9 %20212022 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 16.2 %20222023 Company: 7.0 % Industry median: 16.9 %20232024 Company: 17.7 % Industry median: 15.0 %20242025 Company: 81.7 % Industry median: 14.8 %2025-200204060801002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 86.1 % Industry median: 15.7 %20192020 Company: 73.1 % Industry median: 17.8 %2021 Company: -0.6 % Industry median: 17.9 %20212022 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 16.2 %2023 Company: 7.0 % Industry median: 16.9 %20232024 Company: 17.7 % Industry median: 15.0 %2025 Company: 81.7 % Industry median: 14.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 30 646 € · +58.9% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 020 €20192020 Company: 3 563 €20202021 Company: 5 907 €20212022 Company: 10 124 €20222023 Company: 11 961 €20232024 Company: 19 284 €20242025 Company: 30 646 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 020 €20192020 Company: 3 563 €2021 Company: 5 907 €20212022 Company: 10 124 €2023 Company: 11 961 €20232024 Company: 19 284 €2025 Company: 30 646 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 22 827 € · +243.1% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 500 €20192020 Company: 3 563 €20202021 Company: 3 544 €20212022 Company: 3 539 €20222023 Company: 4 138 €20232024 Company: 6 654 €20242025 Company: 22 827 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 500 €20192020 Company: 3 563 €2021 Company: 3 544 €20212022 Company: 3 539 €2023 Company: 4 138 €20232024 Company: 6 654 €2025 Company: 22 827 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 19 795 16 172 6 422 30 646 22 827 1
2024 14 188 2 516 10 388 19 284 6 654 1
2023 8 518 599 7 661 11 961 4 138 1
2022 5 808 -5 7 311 10 124 3 539 1
2021 3 350 -19 5 284 5 907 3 544 1
2020 1 455 1 063 0 3 563 3 563 0
2019 2 310 1 989 0 3 020 2 500 0
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0
2005 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
81.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
70.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
52.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
74.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
25.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.92
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
19 795 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
535 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 31 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 23 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 Feb 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 20 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Veronika Korjagina
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 9 Nov 2025

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 69202Bookkeeping, tax consulting Main
  • 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 81101Combined facilities support activities
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10060199 / M7
8 Aug 2026
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 11 Nov 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 13
4 Nov 2025
Amendment entry In force
4 Nov 2025
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 12
11 Jul 2024
Amendment entry In force
11 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 10060199 / M6
10 Jul 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Aug 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 10060199 / M5
6 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 9 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 11
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10060199 / M4
26 Aug 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 29 Nov 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10060199 / M3
16 Apr 2021
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 16 May 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Apr 2021
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 10
23 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
23 Oct 2020
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 9
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 8
17 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
17 Jul 2020
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 6
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 5
21 Sep 2015
Amendment entry In force
21 Sep 2015
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 4
18 May 2011
Amendment entry In force
18 May 2011
PDF
Ä 10060199 / 3
5 Apr 2011
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
10 Apr 2011
PDF
Ä 60199 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 60199 / M2
24 May 2005
Ruling to be served 17 Jun 2005 In force PDF
Ä 60199 / M1
14 Mar 2005
Fine for not filing the report In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data