OÜ PAE PEREARSTIKESKUS
OÜ PAE PEREARSTIKESKUS is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10718282, status: active. Main activity: General medical practice activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €739 543 and 8 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 4 490 €above 83% of companiesindustry median 2 177 € · companies in the industry: 1 696
- Revenue · 2025 739 543 €above 92% of companiesindustry median 20 811 € · companies in the industry: 3 373
- Net profit margin · 2025 2.8 %above 36% of companiesindustry median 8.3 % · companies in the industry: 2 759
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 43 627 | 44 898 | 10 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 45 890 | 47 236 | 10 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 63 656 | 46 841 | 10 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 41 983 | 43 900 | 10 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 62 303 | 65 249 | 10 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 49 051 | 37 823 | 11 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 68 226 | 57 742 | 11 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 30 465 | 31 460 | 11 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 55 723 | 57 943 | 11 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 51 514 | 34 925 | 11 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 45 146 | 46 698 | 10 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 29 461 | 30 666 | 11 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 48 384 | 50 429 | 11 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 48 561 | 33 830 | 11 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 34 364 | 35 815 | 11 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 23 856 | 24 816 | 10 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 41 501 | 43 165 | 9 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 36 922 | 24 880 | 9 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 17 759 | 32 470 | 9 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 739 543 | 21 047 | 471 768 | 106 586 | 69 995 | 8 |
| 2024 | 743 794 | 98 654 | 395 903 | 184 079 | 138 947 | 9 |
| 2023 | 705 722 | 122 036 | 376 381 | 179 938 | 135 230 | 9 |
| 2022 | 541 499 | 75 566 | 300 241 | 128 142 | 97 387 | 9 |
| 2021 | 490 408 | 58 728 | 276 659 | 115 121 | 91 580 | 10 |
| 2020 | 449 065 | 44 302 | 244 066 | 114 276 | 90 433 | 8 |
| 2019 | 407 295 | 58 781 | 217 795 | 114 125 | 98 492 | 6 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2001 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 12 May 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 28 Apr 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 8 May 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 16 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 20 Apr 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 26 Feb 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Oct 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Margarita KlimovaBoard member · since 29 Dec 2000
- Natalja KopõlovaBoard member · since 29 Dec 2000
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Margarita KlimovaNatural person · 1 278 €
- Natalja KopõlovaNatural person · 1 278 €
Beneficial owners
- Margarita KlimovaDirect ownership · since 19 Oct 2018
- Natalja KopõlovaDirect ownership · since 19 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
- Margarita KlimovaFounder · 20 000 € · 29 Dec 2000
- Natalja KopõlovaFounder · 20 000 € · 29 Dec 2000
Activities (EMTAK)
- 86211General medical practice activities Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10053775 / 10 23 Dec 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 23 Dec 2024 |
||
| Ä 10053775 / 9 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10053775 / 8 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10053775 / 7 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10053775 / 6 14 Sep 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Sep 2016 |
||
| Ä 10053775 / 5 1 Dec 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Dec 2011 |
||
| Ä 53775 / 4 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 4 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 53775 / 3 15 Feb 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Feb 2006 |
||
| Ä 53775 / 2 22 Mar 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data