Anlena Investments OÜ
Anlena Investments OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10716633, status: in liquidation. Main activity: Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2024 0 €above 5% of companiesindustry median 60 216 € · companies in the industry: 10 685
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | 2 104 | 2 181 | — |
| Q4 2025 | — | — | 436 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | — | 654 | — |
| Q2 2025 | — | 31 | 654 | — |
| Q1 2025 | — | — | 872 | — |
| Q4 2024 | — | — | 411 | — |
| Q3 2024 | — | — | 616 | — |
| Q2 2024 | — | — | 411 | — |
| Q1 2024 | — | — | 2 463 | — |
| Q4 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | — | 593 | 616 | — |
| Q1 2023 | 200 367 | 310 | 322 | — |
| Q4 2022 | 106 939 | 465 | 483 | — |
| Q3 2022 | 21 225 | 1 240 | 1 287 | — |
| Q2 2022 | — | 1 384 | 1 437 | — |
| Q1 2022 | — | 50 | — | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 | 275 977 | 9 500 | 17 492 | 17 477 | 1 |
| 2023 | 0 | -1 097 | 2 000 | 52 233 | -258 500 | 1 |
| 2022 | 328 531 | 631 770 | 7 000 | 1 684 867 | -257 403 | 1 |
| 2021 | 0 | -26 233 | 4 500 | 2 044 200 | -889 171 | 1 |
| 2020 | 0 | -31 834 | 6 000 | 2 099 113 | -862 938 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 141 787 | -1 178 184 | 6 000 | 2 089 503 | -831 104 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2001 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2024
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 28 Aug 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 29 Feb 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 15 Feb 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 15 Feb 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 15 Feb 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Tiina KalkLiquidator · since 12 Jan 2026
Owners
- Jelena VarkkiNatural person · 25 560 €
Beneficial owners
- JELENA VARKKIDirect ownership · since 31 Aug 2018
Founders and other persons
- Argos KrachtFounder · 400 000 € · 21 Dec 2000
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 46131Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials Main
History of changes
| What | Value | Period |
|---|---|---|
| Status | In liquidation | 12 Jan 2026 – now |
| Status | Active | 21 Dec 2000 – now |
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10053575 / 14 12 Jan 2026 |
Termination entry | In force 12 Jan 2026 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / 13 2 Sep 2025 |
Transformation entry | In force 2 Sep 2025 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / M20 1 Sep 2025 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 1 Oct 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 2 Sep 2025 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M19 7 Jul 2024 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 10 Oct 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 24 Aug 2024 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M18 1 Jan 2024 |
Fine for not filing the report | 17 Jan 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 1 Mar 2024 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M17 26 Aug 2023 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 25 Sep 2023 | Deficiencies eliminated 1 Mar 2024 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M16 14 Feb 2022 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 15 Aug 2022 | Deficiencies eliminated 15 Feb 2023 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M15 9 Nov 2021 |
Fine for not filing the report | 25 Nov 2021 | In force 25 Nov 2021 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M14 15 Feb 2021 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 17 Mar 2021 | In force 15 Feb 2021 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / 12 6 Oct 2020 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Oct 2020 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / M13 8 Mar 2018 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 10 Sep 2018 | Deficiencies eliminated 20 Jul 2018 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / 11 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / 10 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / 9 27 Sep 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Sep 2017 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / 8 8 Aug 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Aug 2017 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / 7 3 Dec 2014 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 17 Dec 2014 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / M12 3 Nov 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 3 Dec 2014 | In force 3 Nov 2014 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M11 23 May 2014 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 19 Nov 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 31 Dec 2014 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / M10 23 Feb 2012 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | Deficiencies eliminated 23 Aug 2012 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / M9 30 Mar 2011 |
Fine for not filing the report | 21 May 2011 | In force 6 May 2011 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / 6 16 Nov 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Nov 2010 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / M8 10 Nov 2010 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 31 Dec 2010 | In force 10 Nov 2010 |
|
| Ä 10053575 / 5 5 Nov 2010 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 5 Nov 2010 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / 4 22 Jun 2010 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 22 Jun 2010 |
||
| Ä 10053575 / M7 17 Feb 2010 |
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded | In force 2 Jan 2013 |
||
| Ä 53575 / M6 18 Jan 2010 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 21 Dec 2010 | Deficiencies eliminated 22 Jun 2010 |
|
| Ä 53575 / M5 15 Oct 2009 |
Fine for not filing the report | 10 Apr 2010 | In force 26 Mar 2010 |
|
| Ä 53575 / M4 14 Apr 2008 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | Deficiencies eliminated 10 Oct 2008 |
||
| Ä 53575 / M3 15 Oct 2007 |
Fine for not filing the report | Deficiencies eliminated 26 Oct 2007 |
||
| Ä 53575 / M2 16 Feb 2007 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | Deficiencies eliminated 24 Jul 2007 |
||
| Ä 53575 / M1 2 Oct 2006 |
Fine for not filing the report | 24 Nov 2006 | In force 24 Oct 2006 |
|
| Ä 53575 / 3 12 Jun 2003 |
Entry decision on the register’s own initiative | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data