Kinnisvaraarenduse OÜ

Active Registry code 10709834 OÜ Tallinn Registered 13 Nov 2000
Compare

Kinnisvaraarenduse OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10709834, status: active. Main activity: Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €4 386 with employees.

Turnover
4 386 €
↓ 68.2% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
0 €
Labour taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 4 386 €
    industry median 23 017 € · companies in the industry: 6 974
  • Revenue · 2025 57 414 €
    industry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -23.3 %
    industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 8 588

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 4 386 € · −68.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 23 017 € · above 14% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 207 € Industry median: 23 403 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 14 642 € Industry median: 16 922 €Q2 2024 Company: 7 584 € Industry median: 18 660 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 13 676 € Industry median: 21 547 €Q4 2024 Company: 7 728 € Industry median: 23 300 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 17 606 € Industry median: 17 914 €Q2 2025 Company: 15 131 € Industry median: 20 215 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 15 869 € Industry median: 22 700 €Q4 2025 Company: 17 114 € Industry median: 23 111 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 9 455 € Industry median: 17 425 €Q2 2026 Company: 13 789 € Industry median: 20 462 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 386 € Industry median: 23 017 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 7 728 € Industry median: 23 300 €Q1 2025 Company: 17 606 € Industry median: 17 914 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 15 131 € Industry median: 20 215 €Q3 2025 Company: 15 869 € Industry median: 22 700 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 17 114 € Industry median: 23 111 €Q1 2026 Company: 9 455 € Industry median: 17 425 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 13 789 € Industry median: 20 462 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 386 € Industry median: 23 017 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2024: 93 € · industry median 1 105 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 93 € Industry median: 1 105 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 141 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 178 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 177 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 194 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 250 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 270 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 202 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 197 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 236 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 178 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 177 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 194 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 250 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 270 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 202 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 197 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 236 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2024: 3
0123Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 €
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 605 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q4 2024 Company: 205 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 238 €Q2 2025 Company: 459 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: 205 €Q1 2025 Company: 238 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 459 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 4 386 — — —
Q2 2026 13 789 — 557 —
Q1 2026 9 455 — — —
Q4 2025 17 114 — — —
Q3 2025 15 869 — — —
Q2 2025 15 131 459 — —
Q1 2025 17 606 238 — —
Q4 2024 7 728 205 — —
Q3 2024 13 676 — 284 —
Q2 2024 7 584 2 605 2 277 —
Q1 2024 14 642 — 279 3
Q4 2023 207 — — —
Q3 2023 17 255 — — —
Q2 2023 29 778 2 679 — —
Q1 2023 14 415 959 — —
Q4 2022 16 410 1 748 — —
Q3 2022 10 788 — — —
Q2 2022 77 697 13 723 — —
Q1 2022 17 392 6 088 4 010 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 57 414 € · −12.8% vs 2024 · industry median 37 328 € · above 60% of the industry
01002003002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 213 377 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 132 422 € Industry median: 33 953 €20202021 Company: 101 556 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 285 115 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 282 775 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 65 816 € Industry median: 35 372 €20242025 Company: 57 414 € Industry median: 37 328 €202501002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 213 377 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 132 422 € Industry median: 33 953 €2021 Company: 101 556 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 285 115 € Industry median: 37 940 €2023 Company: 282 775 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 65 816 € Industry median: 35 372 €2025 Company: 57 414 € Industry median: 37 328 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: -13 364 € · +68.6% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 7% of the industry
-10001002003002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 247 358 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: 2 512 € Industry median: 507 €20202021 Company: 80 253 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: 66 998 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: 72 778 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: -42 597 € Industry median: 432 €20242025 Company: -13 364 € Industry median: 561 €2025-10001002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 247 358 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: 2 512 € Industry median: 507 €2021 Company: 80 253 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: 66 998 € Industry median: 823 €2023 Company: 72 778 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: -42 597 € Industry median: 432 €2025 Company: -13 364 € Industry median: 561 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -23.3 % · +41.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 10% of the industry
-100-500501001502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 115.9 % Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: 1.9 % Industry median: 4.1 %20202021 Company: 79.0 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: 23.5 % Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: 25.7 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: -64.7 % Industry median: 3.4 %20242025 Company: -23.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025-100-500501001502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 115.9 % Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: 1.9 % Industry median: 4.1 %2021 Company: 79.0 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: 23.5 % Industry median: 4.8 %2023 Company: 25.7 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: -64.7 % Industry median: 3.4 %2025 Company: -23.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 1 548 063 € · −14.2% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 721 076 €20192020 Company: 2 216 621 €20202021 Company: 1 858 619 €20212022 Company: 2 009 366 €20222023 Company: 2 285 810 €20232024 Company: 1 805 090 €20242025 Company: 1 548 063 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 721 076 €20192020 Company: 2 216 621 €2021 Company: 1 858 619 €20212022 Company: 2 009 366 €2023 Company: 2 285 810 €20232024 Company: 1 805 090 €2025 Company: 1 548 063 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 905 265 € · −24.2% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 114 716 €20192020 Company: 1 308 555 €20202021 Company: 1 250 896 €20212022 Company: 1 317 894 €20222023 Company: 1 390 672 €20232024 Company: 1 194 537 €20242025 Company: 905 265 €202505001 0001 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 114 716 €20192020 Company: 1 308 555 €2021 Company: 1 250 896 €20212022 Company: 1 317 894 €2023 Company: 1 390 672 €20232024 Company: 1 194 537 €2025 Company: 905 265 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 3 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 3 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 3 Industry median: 22019 Company: 3 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 22021 Company: 3 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 57 414 -13 364 0 1 548 063 905 265 0
2024 65 816 -42 597 9 967 1 805 090 1 194 537 1
2023 282 775 72 778 3 935 2 285 810 1 390 672 0
2022 285 115 66 998 3 935 2 009 366 1 317 894 0
2021 101 556 80 253 62 714 1 858 619 1 250 896 3
2020 132 422 2 512 47 833 2 216 621 1 308 555 3
2019 213 377 247 358 36 348 1 721 076 1 114 716 3
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 3
2016 — — — — — 3
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0
2005 — — — — — 0
2004 — — — — — 0
2003 — — — — — 0
2002 — — — — — 0
2001 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-23.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-1.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
58.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
41.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.08
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 2 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 12 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 3 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 20 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 23 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 20 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Owner in

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 4399Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. Main
  • 46901Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 49331On-demand passenger transport service activities by vehicle with driver
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10052609 / M7
2 Sep 2025
Fine for not filing the report 17 Sep 2025 In force
18 Sep 2025
PDF
Ä 10052609 / M6
28 Jul 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 27 Aug 2025 In force
28 Jul 2025
PDF
Ä 10052609 / M5
10 Dec 2024
Repeated fine for not filing the report 26 Dec 2024 In force
3 Jan 2025
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 22
18 Nov 2024
Amendment entry In force
18 Nov 2024
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 21
16 Nov 2024
Amendment entry In force
16 Nov 2024
PDF
Ä 10052609 / M4
13 Aug 2024
Fine for not filing the report 29 Aug 2024 In force
30 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 10052609 / M3
6 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 5 Aug 2024 In force
6 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 20
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 19
11 Oct 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
11 Oct 2021
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 18
22 Jan 2021
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
22 Jan 2021
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 17
5 Mar 2020
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
5 Mar 2020
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 16
6 Jan 2020
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
6 Jan 2020
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 15
29 Jan 2019
Division entry (second, constitutive) In force
29 Jan 2019
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 14
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 13
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 12
31 May 2016
Third (informative) division entry In force
31 May 2016
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 11
31 May 2016
First (declaratory) division entry In force
31 May 2016
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 10
9 Mar 2016
First (declaratory) division entry In force
9 Mar 2016
PDF
Ä 10052609 / M2
7 Mar 2016
Procedural ruling In force
7 Mar 2016
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 9
13 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
13 Jan 2016
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 8
22 May 2014
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
22 May 2014
PDF
Ä 10052609 / 7
16 Jul 2012
Amendment entry In force
16 Jul 2012
PDF
Ä 52609 / 6
14 Jan 2009
Amendment entry In force
14 Jan 2009
PDF
Ä 52609 / 5
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 52609 / 4
10 May 2007
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2007
PDF
Ä 52609 / M1
15 Mar 2006
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed Deficiencies eliminated
20 Mar 2006
PDF
Ä 52609 / 3
12 Dec 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 52609 / 2
18 Dec 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data