Vahur Lõokese Osaühing

Active Registry code 10648334 OÜ Pikva küla Registered 25 Feb 2000
Compare

Vahur Lõokese Osaühing is a OÜ based in Pikva küla, registry code 10648334, status: active. Main activity: Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Wholesale trade · EMTAK 46

  • Revenue · 2025 243 748 €
    industry median 63 691 € · companies in the industry: 10 038
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -1.0 %
    industry median 2.7 % · companies in the industry: 7 414

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 60 065 € · above 2% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 000Q4 2023 Company: 83 472 € Industry median: 69 842 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 62 319 € Industry median: 60 423 €Q2 2024 Company: 58 041 € Industry median: 66 207 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 74 668 € Industry median: 63 101 €Q4 2024 Company: 64 774 € Industry median: 65 867 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 48 465 € Industry median: 59 713 €Q2 2025 Company: 56 290 € Industry median: 61 800 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 71 831 € Industry median: 59 911 €Q4 2025 Company: 65 870 € Industry median: 59 583 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 48 466 € Industry median: 53 954 €Q2 2026 Company: 84 665 € Industry median: 61 600 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 60 065 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 00080 000100 000Q4 2024 Company: 64 774 € Industry median: 65 867 €Q1 2025 Company: 48 465 € Industry median: 59 713 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 56 290 € Industry median: 61 800 €Q3 2025 Company: 71 831 € Industry median: 59 911 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 65 870 € Industry median: 59 583 €Q1 2026 Company: 48 466 € Industry median: 53 954 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 84 665 € Industry median: 61 600 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 60 065 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2026: 556 € · −48.1% vs Q4 2025 · industry median 2 089 € · above 9% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 903 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 948 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 960 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 2 029 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 966 € Industry median: 2 008 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 267 € Industry median: 2 079 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 329 € Industry median: 2 091 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 329 € Industry median: 2 158 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 071 € Industry median: 2 169 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 556 € Industry median: 2 089 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 068 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 104 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 966 € Industry median: 2 008 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 267 € Industry median: 2 079 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 329 € Industry median: 2 091 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 329 € Industry median: 2 158 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 071 € Industry median: 2 169 €Q1 2026 Company: 556 € Industry median: 2 089 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 068 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 104 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q4 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 8 135 €
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 377 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 362 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 984 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 116 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 619 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 622 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 816 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 392 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 753 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 8 135 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 00010 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 619 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 622 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 816 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 392 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 753 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 8 135 €Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 84 665 8 135 370 —
Q1 2026 48 466 — 556 1
Q4 2025 65 870 1 753 1 071 1
Q3 2025 71 831 2 392 1 329 1
Q2 2025 56 290 1 816 1 329 1
Q1 2025 48 465 1 622 1 267 1
Q4 2024 64 774 2 619 1 966 1
Q3 2024 74 668 3 116 1 966 —
Q2 2024 58 041 1 984 1 966 —
Q1 2024 62 319 1 362 1 189 —
Q4 2023 83 472 2 377 1 966 —
Q3 2023 77 475 3 487 1 966 —
Q2 2023 64 437 2 736 1 966 —
Q1 2023 85 959 4 349 780 —
Q4 2022 112 347 2 965 1 644 —
Q3 2022 101 925 3 136 1 966 —
Q2 2022 89 547 3 318 1 966 —
Q1 2022 66 561 2 403 1 966 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 243 748 € · −4.2% vs 2024 · industry median 63 691 € · above 65% of the industry
01002003004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 177 120 € Industry median: 78 948 €20192020 Company: 175 281 € Industry median: 67 913 €20202021 Company: 224 625 € Industry median: 71 656 €20212022 Company: 346 679 € Industry median: 75 397 €20222023 Company: 294 302 € Industry median: 63 715 €20232024 Company: 254 332 € Industry median: 60 216 €20242025 Company: 243 748 € Industry median: 63 691 €202501002003004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 177 120 € Industry median: 78 948 €20192020 Company: 175 281 € Industry median: 67 913 €2021 Company: 224 625 € Industry median: 71 656 €20212022 Company: 346 679 € Industry median: 75 397 €2023 Company: 294 302 € Industry median: 63 715 €20232024 Company: 254 332 € Industry median: 60 216 €2025 Company: 243 748 € Industry median: 63 691 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -2 557 € · industry median 127 € · above 20% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 929 € Industry median: 1 086 €20192020 Company: 2 415 € Industry median: 906 €20202021 Company: 92 € Industry median: 1 415 €20212022 Company: 17 639 € Industry median: 889 €20222023 Company: -16 417 € Industry median: 370 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 134 €20242025 Company: -2 557 € Industry median: 127 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 929 € Industry median: 1 086 €20192020 Company: 2 415 € Industry median: 906 €2021 Company: 92 € Industry median: 1 415 €20212022 Company: 17 639 € Industry median: 889 €2023 Company: -16 417 € Industry median: 370 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 134 €2025 Company: -2 557 € Industry median: 127 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -1.0 % · −1.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.7 % · above 27% of the industry
-8-5-303582016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 3.7 %20192020 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 4.2 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 4.9 %20212022 Company: 5.1 % Industry median: 4.2 %20222023 Company: -5.6 % Industry median: 3.5 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 2.9 %20242025 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 2.7 %2025-8-5-303582018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 3.7 %20192020 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 4.2 %2021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 4.9 %20212022 Company: 5.1 % Industry median: 4.2 %2023 Company: -5.6 % Industry median: 3.5 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 2.9 %2025 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 2.7 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 80 316 € · −2.2% vs 2024
0501001502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 116 759 €20192020 Company: 112 520 €20202021 Company: 129 179 €20212022 Company: 137 167 €20222023 Company: 114 029 €20232024 Company: 82 116 €20242025 Company: 80 316 €20250501001502018 Company: —2019 Company: 116 759 €20192020 Company: 112 520 €2021 Company: 129 179 €20212022 Company: 137 167 €2023 Company: 114 029 €20232024 Company: 82 116 €2025 Company: 80 316 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 25 577 € · −9.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 24 405 €20192020 Company: 26 820 €20202021 Company: 26 912 €20212022 Company: 44 551 €20222023 Company: 28 134 €20232024 Company: 28 134 €20242025 Company: 25 577 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 24 405 €20192020 Company: 26 820 €2021 Company: 26 912 €20212022 Company: 44 551 €2023 Company: 28 134 €20232024 Company: 28 134 €2025 Company: 25 577 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 5% of the industry
0123452016 Company: 5 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 5 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 2202501232018 Company: 3 Industry median: 22019 Company: 2 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 22021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 243 748 -2 557 9 083 80 316 25 577 1
2024 254 332 0 17 317 82 116 28 134 1
2023 294 302 -16 417 17 693 114 029 28 134 1
2022 346 679 17 639 15 538 137 167 44 551 1
2021 224 625 92 12 714 129 179 26 912 1
2020 175 281 2 415 19 152 112 520 26 820 1
2019 177 120 3 929 23 851 116 759 24 405 2
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 5
2016 — — — — — 5
2015 — — — — — 5
2014 — — — — — 5
2013 — — — — — 5
2012 — — — — — 5
2011 — — — — — 5
2010 — — — — — 4
2009 — — — — — 4
2008 — — — — — 6
2007 — — — — — 8
2006 — — — — — 9
2005 — — — — — 8
2004 — — — — — 8
2003 — — — — — 8
2002 — — — — — 7
2001 — — — — — 5
2000 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-1.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-10.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-3.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
31.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
68.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.51
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
243 748 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
757 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 14 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 15 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 7 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 7 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 46121Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals Main
  • 43991Erecting and dismantling of scaffolds, rental of cranes and other building equipment with an operator
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10047597 / M2
27 Apr 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 May 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 15
27 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
27 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 14
8 Dec 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
8 Dec 2025
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 13
6 Aug 2024
Amendment entry In force
6 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 12
21 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
21 Jun 2024
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 11
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 10
28 Dec 2021
Amendment entry In force
28 Dec 2021
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 9
23 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
23 May 2018
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 8
25 Apr 2018
Amendment entry In force
25 Apr 2018
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 6
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10047597 / 5
11 Jan 2011
Amendment entry In force
11 Jan 2011
PDF
Ä 47597 / 4
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 47597 / 3
16 Oct 2002
Published amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 47597 / M1
29 Jul 2002
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 30 Oct 2002 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data