Osaühing Pille Sarapuu

Active Registry code 10624084 OÜ Viljandi linn Registered 13 Dec 1999
Compare

Osaühing Pille Sarapuu is a OÜ based in Viljandi linn, registry code 10624084, status: active. Main activity: General medical practice activities. Its annual report for 2020 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2019

2020 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Human health activities · EMTAK 86

  • Revenue · 2020 0 €
    industry median 20 220 € · companies in the industry: 2 416

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2020: 0 € · industry median 20 220 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 220 €20202021 Company: — Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 20 030 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 20 000 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 20 811 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 220 €2021 Company: — Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 20 030 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 20 000 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 20 811 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -35 € · −16.7% vs 2024 · industry median 1 071 € · above 28% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0003 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -30 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: -30 € Industry median: 2 208 €20202021 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 525 €20222023 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 621 €20242025 Company: -35 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -30 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: -30 € Industry median: 2 208 €2021 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 525 €2023 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: -30 € Industry median: 1 621 €2025 Company: -35 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 5 253 € · −0.7% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 438 €20192020 Company: 5 408 €20202021 Company: 5 378 €20212022 Company: 5 348 €20222023 Company: 5 318 €20232024 Company: 5 288 €20242025 Company: 5 253 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 438 €20192020 Company: 5 408 €2021 Company: 5 378 €20212022 Company: 5 348 €2023 Company: 5 318 €20232024 Company: 5 288 €2025 Company: 5 253 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 253 € · −0.7% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 438 €20192020 Company: 5 408 €20202021 Company: 5 378 €20212022 Company: 5 348 €20222023 Company: 5 318 €20232024 Company: 5 288 €20242025 Company: 5 253 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 438 €20192020 Company: 5 408 €2021 Company: 5 378 €20212022 Company: 5 348 €2023 Company: 5 318 €20232024 Company: 5 288 €2025 Company: 5 253 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 2202501232018 Company: 0 Industry median: 32019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 32021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — -35 0 5 253 5 253 0
2024 — -30 0 5 288 5 288 0
2023 — -30 0 5 318 5 318 0
2022 — -30 0 5 348 5 348 0
2021 — -30 0 5 378 5 378 0
2020 0 -30 0 5 408 5 408 0
2019 0 -30 0 5 438 5 438 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 3
2012 — — — — — 3
2011 — — — — — 3
2010 — — — — — 3
2009 — — — — — 3
2008 — — — — — 3
2007 — — — — — 3
2006 — — — — — 3
2005 — — — — — 3
2004 — — — — — 2
2003 — — — — — 2
2002 — — — — — 2
2001 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-0.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 9 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 24 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 86211General medical practice activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20033024 / 6
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 20033024 / 5
2 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
2 May 2018
PDF
Ä 20033024 / 4
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 20033024 / M2
15 Mar 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 16 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Mar 2016
PDF
Ä 20033024 / 3
2 Jan 2012
Amendment entry In force
2 Jan 2012
PDF
Ä 20033024 / M1
29 Dec 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Mar 2012 In force
29 Dec 2011
PDF
Ä 33024 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
20 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 33024
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
Ä 13002 / 2
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data