HAMBARAVI RIINA LAANEMÄGI Osaühing

Active Registry code 10610774 OÜ Väike-Maarja alevik Registered 24 Nov 1999
Compare

HAMBARAVI RIINA LAANEMÄGI Osaühing is a OÜ based in Väike-Maarja alevik, registry code 10610774, status: active. Main activity: Dental practice care activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €178 852 and 2 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
12 374 €
↑ 7.5% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
13 314 €
↑ 7.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Human health activities · EMTAK 86

  • Labour taxes per employee 4 438 €
    industry median 2 177 € · companies in the industry: 1 696
  • Revenue · 2025 178 852 €
    industry median 20 811 € · companies in the industry: 3 373
  • Net profit margin · 2025 2.3 %
    industry median 8.3 % · companies in the industry: 2 759

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 4 438 € · +7.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 2 177 € · above 83% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 3 440 € Industry median: 2 068 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 4 151 € Industry median: 2 162 €Q2 2024 Company: 4 376 € Industry median: 2 205 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 998 € Industry median: 2 205 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 208 € Industry median: 2 146 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6 041 € Industry median: 2 257 €Q2 2025 Company: 4 659 € Industry median: 2 253 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 469 € Industry median: 2 267 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 790 € Industry median: 2 236 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4 582 € Industry median: 2 195 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 113 € Industry median: 2 159 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 438 € Industry median: 2 177 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 4 208 € Industry median: 2 146 €Q1 2025 Company: 6 041 € Industry median: 2 257 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4 659 € Industry median: 2 253 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 469 € Industry median: 2 267 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 790 € Industry median: 2 236 €Q1 2026 Company: 4 582 € Industry median: 2 195 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 113 € Industry median: 2 159 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 438 € Industry median: 2 177 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01234Q4 2023 Company: 4Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 4Q2 2024 Company: 4Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4Q4 2024 Company: 4Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·2601234Q4 2024 Company: 4Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 12 374 € · +7.5% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 13 072 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 15 771 €Q2 2024 Company: 24 276 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 15 239 €Q4 2024 Company: 16 005 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 17 204 €Q2 2025 Company: 22 646 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 12 522 €Q4 2025 Company: 13 433 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 12 790 €Q2 2026 Company: 11 506 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 12 374 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 16 005 €Q1 2025 Company: 17 204 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 22 646 €Q3 2025 Company: 12 522 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 13 433 €Q1 2026 Company: 12 790 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 11 506 €Q3 2026 Company: 12 374 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 12 374 13 314 3
Q2 2026 — 11 506 12 339 3
Q1 2026 — 12 790 13 745 3
Q4 2025 — 13 433 14 369 3
Q3 2025 — 12 522 13 406 3
Q2 2025 — 22 646 13 976 3
Q1 2025 — 17 204 18 122 3
Q4 2024 — 16 005 16 831 4
Q3 2024 — 15 239 15 990 4
Q2 2024 — 24 276 17 502 4
Q1 2024 — 15 771 16 603 4
Q4 2023 — 13 072 13 758 4
Q3 2023 — 13 677 14 400 4
Q2 2023 — 12 266 12 930 4
Q1 2023 — 21 128 15 107 4
Q4 2022 — 11 743 12 386 4
Q3 2022 — 11 579 12 204 4
Q2 2022 — 21 121 14 702 4
Q1 2022 — 12 119 12 802 5
Labour taxes per employee per month
1 479 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 178 852 € · −28.9% vs 2024 · industry median 20 811 € · above 76% of the industry
01002003002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 225 263 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 184 635 € Industry median: 20 220 €20202021 Company: 231 411 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 228 328 € Industry median: 20 030 €20222023 Company: 230 365 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 251 558 € Industry median: 20 000 €20242025 Company: 178 852 € Industry median: 20 811 €202501002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 225 263 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 184 635 € Industry median: 20 220 €2021 Company: 231 411 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 228 328 € Industry median: 20 030 €2023 Company: 230 365 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 251 558 € Industry median: 20 000 €2025 Company: 178 852 € Industry median: 20 811 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 4 062 € · −88.3% vs 2024 · industry median 1 071 € · above 60% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 30 804 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 18 950 € Industry median: 2 208 €20202021 Company: 41 184 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: 42 653 € Industry median: 1 525 €20222023 Company: 41 524 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 34 606 € Industry median: 1 621 €20242025 Company: 4 062 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 30 804 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 18 950 € Industry median: 2 208 €2021 Company: 41 184 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: 42 653 € Industry median: 1 525 €2023 Company: 41 524 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 34 606 € Industry median: 1 621 €2025 Company: 4 062 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 2.3 % · −11.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 8.3 % · above 35% of the industry
051015202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 10.3 %20192020 Company: 10.3 % Industry median: 12.4 %20202021 Company: 17.8 % Industry median: 13.0 %20212022 Company: 18.7 % Industry median: 11.3 %20222023 Company: 18.0 % Industry median: 11.4 %20232024 Company: 13.8 % Industry median: 10.7 %20242025 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 8.3 %2025051015202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 10.3 %20192020 Company: 10.3 % Industry median: 12.4 %2021 Company: 17.8 % Industry median: 13.0 %20212022 Company: 18.7 % Industry median: 11.3 %2023 Company: 18.0 % Industry median: 11.4 %20232024 Company: 13.8 % Industry median: 10.7 %2025 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 8.3 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 69 364 € · −32.4% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 66 603 €20192020 Company: 67 803 €20202021 Company: 91 449 €20212022 Company: 97 790 €20222023 Company: 106 770 €20232024 Company: 102 558 €20242025 Company: 69 364 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 66 603 €20192020 Company: 67 803 €2021 Company: 91 449 €20212022 Company: 97 790 €2023 Company: 106 770 €20232024 Company: 102 558 €2025 Company: 69 364 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 52 138 € · −36.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 47 279 €20192020 Company: 47 108 €20202021 Company: 73 292 €20212022 Company: 80 945 €20222023 Company: 87 469 €20232024 Company: 82 076 €20242025 Company: 52 138 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 47 279 €20192020 Company: 47 108 €2021 Company: 73 292 €20212022 Company: 80 945 €2023 Company: 87 469 €20232024 Company: 82 076 €2025 Company: 52 138 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · −50.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 45% of the industry
0123452016 Company: 5 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 5 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 4 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 4 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 4 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 4 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 4 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 4 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 4 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 22025012342018 Company: 4 Industry median: 32019 Company: 4 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 4 Industry median: 32021 Company: 4 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 4 Industry median: 22023 Company: 4 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 4 Industry median: 22025 Company: 2 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 178 852 4 062 128 669 69 364 52 138 2
2024 251 558 34 606 164 225 102 558 82 076 4
2023 230 365 41 524 138 173 106 770 87 469 4
2022 228 328 42 653 126 359 97 790 80 945 4
2021 231 411 41 184 124 613 91 449 73 292 4
2020 184 635 18 950 99 900 67 803 47 108 4
2019 225 263 30 804 120 268 66 603 47 279 4
2018 — — — — — 4
2017 — — — — — 5
2016 — — — — — 5
2015 — — — — — 5
2014 — — — — — 4
2013 — — — — — 4
2012 — — — — — 4
2011 — — — — — 5
2010 — — — — — 5
2009 — — — — — 5
2008 — — — — — 7
2007 — — — — — 7
2006 — — — — — 7
2005 — — — — — 7
2004 — — — — — 5
2003 — — — — — 3
2002 — — — — — 5
2001 — — — — — 4

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
2.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
7.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
5.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
75.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
24.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
4.03
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
89 426 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
5 361 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 17 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 21 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 22 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 17 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 86231Dental practice care activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 40010141 / 8
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 40010141 / 7
23 Oct 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
23 Oct 2018
PDF
Ä 40010141 / 6
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 40010141 / 5
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 40010141 / 4
23 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
23 Nov 2011
PDF
Ä 40010141 / 3
26 Nov 2010
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
26 Nov 2010
PDF
Ä 10141 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
8 Dec 2008
PDF
Ä 10141 / M1
29 Sep 2006
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report Deficiencies eliminated
29 Sep 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data