Osaühing Alivante

Active Registry code 10588342 OÜ Tallinn Registered 25 Oct 1999
Compare

Osaühing Alivante is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10588342, status: active. Main activity: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 45

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 547

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 6 442 € · above 2% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 460 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 683 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 507 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 167 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
02004006002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 586 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €202502004006002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 586 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -12 € · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 27% of the industry
-5 000-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -4 916 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -1 851 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -17 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €2025-5 000-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -4 916 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -1 851 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: -17 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -12 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 018 € · −0.4% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 267 €20192020 Company: 3 083 €20202021 Company: 3 066 €20212022 Company: 3 054 €20222023 Company: 3 042 €20232024 Company: 3 030 €20242025 Company: 3 018 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 267 €20192020 Company: 3 083 €2021 Company: 3 066 €20212022 Company: 3 054 €2023 Company: 3 042 €20232024 Company: 3 030 €2025 Company: 3 018 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 018 € · −0.4% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 234 €20192020 Company: 3 083 €20202021 Company: 3 066 €20212022 Company: 3 054 €20222023 Company: 3 042 €20232024 Company: 3 030 €20242025 Company: 3 018 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 234 €20192020 Company: 3 083 €2021 Company: 3 066 €20212022 Company: 3 054 €2023 Company: 3 042 €20232024 Company: 3 030 €2025 Company: 3 018 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -12 0 3 018 3 018 0
2024 0 -12 0 3 030 3 030 0
2023 0 -12 0 3 042 3 042 0
2022 0 -12 0 3 054 3 054 0
2021 0 -17 0 3 066 3 066 0
2020 0 -1 851 0 3 083 3 083 0
2019 0 -4 916 0 7 267 7 234 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1
2008 — — — — — 1
2007 — — — — — 1
2006 — — — — — 1
2005 — — — — — 1
2004 — — — — — 1
2003 — — — — — 1
2002 — — — — — 1
2001 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-0.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 45201Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10043075 / 10
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 9
7 Jun 2021
Amendment entry In force
7 Jun 2021
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 8
3 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
3 Jul 2020
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 6
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 5
20 Apr 2017
Amendment entry In force
20 Apr 2017
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 4
13 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
13 Jan 2016
PDF
Ä 10043075 / 3
12 Dec 2011
Amendment entry In force
12 Dec 2011
PDF
Ä 43075 / 2
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
5 Dec 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data