osaühing Raagi Invest
osaühing Raagi Invest is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10564420, status: active. Main activity: Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipment. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €14 052 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 14 052 €above 36% of companiesindustry median 23 017 € · companies in the industry: 6 974
- Revenue · 2025 58 424 €above 61% of companiesindustry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311
- Net profit margin · 2025 -2.0 %above 26% of companiesindustry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 8 588
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 14 052 | 2 663 | 1 209 | — |
| Q2 2026 | 10 469 | 2 002 | 1 157 | — |
| Q1 2026 | 12 533 | 2 706 | 1 141 | — |
| Q4 2025 | 24 706 | 3 077 | 1 161 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 20 916 | 4 194 | 1 161 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 13 006 | 2 749 | 1 161 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 8 411 | 1 731 | 1 011 | — |
| Q4 2024 | 18 049 | 3 190 | 1 142 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 16 868 | 2 724 | 1 142 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 9 692 | 1 854 | 1 142 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 15 447 | 2 992 | 1 142 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 17 608 | 2 982 | 1 025 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 21 176 | 2 417 | 790 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 16 077 | 2 913 | 1 588 | — |
| Q1 2023 | 11 059 | 2 386 | 1 458 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | 15 717 | 2 150 | 1 086 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | 13 418 | 2 437 | 1 453 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | 15 924 | 2 836 | 1 453 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | 20 496 | 3 661 | 1 459 | 1 |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 58 424 | -1 153 | 14 364 | 30 856 | 11 902 | 1 |
| 2024 | 50 829 | 2 443 | 14 126 | 34 356 | 13 055 | 1 |
| 2023 | 61 167 | 8 698 | 14 589 | 18 821 | 10 612 | 2 |
| 2022 | 49 069 | -2 180 | 18 280 | 10 967 | 1 914 | 2 |
| 2021 | 69 952 | -5 123 | 18 430 | 13 248 | 4 093 | 2 |
| 2020 | 52 351 | 805 | 13 199 | 17 632 | 10 016 | 1 |
| 2019 | 63 795 | 7 659 | 12 186 | 25 445 | 11 611 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2000 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 10 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 16 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 11 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 19 May 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 27 May 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 3 Mar 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Sven AjandoBoard member · since 19 Jul 1999
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Sven AjandoNatural person · 2 556 €
Beneficial owners
- Sven AjandoDirect ownership · since 23 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
- Sven AjandoFounder · 40 000 € · 19 Jul 1999
Activities (EMTAK)
- 43221Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipment Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10147959 / 7 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10147959 / 6 20 Jul 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jul 2018 |
||
| Ä 10147959 / 5 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10147959 / 4 17 Oct 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Oct 2016 |
||
| Ä 10147959 / 3 22 Jul 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Jul 2015 |
||
| Ä 10147959 / 2 9 Jan 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Jan 2013 |
||
| Ä 10147959 31 Jan 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Jan 2012 |
||
| Ä 20015804 / 3 20 Sep 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Sep 2010 |
||
| Ä 15804 / 2 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 22 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 15804 / M1 20 Sep 2006 |
Fine for not filing the report | 15 Nov 2006 | In force 14 Oct 2006 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data