Osaühing INFOLINK-KOMMERSING is a OÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 10547627, status: active. Main activity: Wholesale of other machinery and equipment. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €435 with 1 employees.
Turnover
435 €
↑ 437.0%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
417 €
↑ 1 985.0%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
1
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Wholesale trade · EMTAK 46
Turnover · Q3 2026435 €
above 2% of companies
industry median 60 065 € · companies in the industry: 6 941
Labour taxes per employee0 €
above 2% of companies
industry median 2 104 € · companies in the industry: 4 194
Revenue · 20252 904 €
above 28% of companies
industry median 63 691 € · companies in the industry: 10 038
Net profit margin · 20250.5 %
above 36% of companies
industry median 2.7 % · companies in the industry: 7 414
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 435 € · +437.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 60 065 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 2 104 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
EmployeesQ3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026State taxes, € Q3 2026: 417 € · +1 985.0% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
435
417
—
1
Q2 2026
81
20
—
1
Q1 2026
3 791
27
—
1
Q4 2025
160
1
—
1
Q3 2025
2 842
34
—
1
Q2 2025
1 560
204
—
1
Q1 2025
799
—
—
1
Q4 2024
999
—
—
1
Q3 2024
3 932
—
—
1
Q2 2024
6 640
774
—
1
Q1 2024
4 836
—
—
1
Q4 2023
100
288
288
1
Q3 2023
2 452
731
647
1
Q2 2023
2 301
647
647
1
Q1 2023
2 676
872
647
1
Q4 2022
5 078
826
578
1
Q3 2022
1 012
194
193
1
Q2 2022
1 191
78
—
—
Q1 2022
8 285
506
385
—
Labour taxes per employee per month
0 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
435 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 2 904 € · −75.4% vs 2024 · industry median 63 691 € · above 28% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 15 € · +111.2% vs 2024 · industry median 127 € · above 46% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.5 % · +1.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.7 % · above 36% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 3 394 € · −59.1% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 3 139 € · +0.5% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Wholesale trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
2 904
15
0
3 394
3 139
0
2024
11 808
-134
0
8 291
3 124
0
2023
5 353
702
1 799
13 134
3 258
1
2022
6 950
0
1 372
5 166
2 599
1
2021
13 875
60
2 313
9 490
2 719
1
2020
15 891
-12 128
2 343
11 575
2 659
1
2019
21 580
-3 807
525
17 591
14 787
1
2018
—
—
—
—
—
1
2017
—
—
—
—
—
1
2016
—
—
—
—
—
1
2015
—
—
—
—
—
1
2014
—
—
—
—
—
1
2013
—
—
—
—
—
1
2012
—
—
—
—
—
1
2011
—
—
—
—
—
1
2010
—
—
—
—
—
1
2009
—
—
—
—
—
0
2008
—
—
—
—
—
1
2007
—
—
—
—
—
1
2006
—
—
—
—
—
1
2005
—
—
—
—
—
1
2004
—
—
—
—
—
1
2003
—
—
—
—
—
1
2002
—
—
—
—
—
1
2001
—
—
—
—
—
1
2000
—
—
—
—
—
1
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.