SULEV TUTT Miku Talu

Active Registry code 10389401 FIE Ookatku küla Registered 2 Apr 1998
Compare

SULEV TUTT Miku Talu is a FIE based in Ookatku küla, registry code 10389401, status: active. Main activity: Mixed farming. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €271 223 with 1 employees.

Turnover
271 223 €
↑ 265.2% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
56 617 €
Labour taxes
1 065 €
↑ 40.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 271 223 €
    industry median 15 366 € · companies in the industry: 3 793
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 065 €
    industry median 1 296 € · companies in the industry: 1 998

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 271 223 € · +265.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 366 € · above 91% of the industry
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 169 594 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 51 755 € Industry median: 10 273 €Q2 2024 Company: 255 671 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 357 903 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 152 094 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 65 500 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q2 2025 Company: 166 095 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 39 416 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 66 711 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 86 959 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q2 2026 Company: 74 262 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 271 223 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·260100200300Q4 2024 Company: 152 094 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 65 500 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 166 095 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 39 416 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 66 711 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 86 959 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 74 262 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 271 223 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 065 € · +40.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 296 € · above 33% of the industry
02 0004 0006 000Q4 2023 Company: 533 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 5 175 € Industry median: 1 329 €Q2 2024 Company: 430 € Industry median: 1 121 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 014 € Industry median: 1 185 €Q4 2024 Company: 559 € Industry median: 1 307 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 1 459 €Q2 2025 Company: 721 € Industry median: 1 262 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 716 € Industry median: 1 327 €Q4 2025 Company: 965 € Industry median: 1 446 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4 913 € Industry median: 1 534 €Q2 2026 Company: 756 € Industry median: 1 229 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 065 € Industry median: 1 296 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2024 Company: 559 € Industry median: 1 307 €Q1 2025 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 1 459 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 721 € Industry median: 1 262 €Q3 2025 Company: 716 € Industry median: 1 327 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 965 € Industry median: 1 446 €Q1 2026 Company: 4 913 € Industry median: 1 534 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 756 € Industry median: 1 229 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 065 € Industry median: 1 296 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 56 617 €
020 00040 00060 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 9 907 €Q2 2024 Company: 33 305 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q4 2024 Company: 283 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6 423 €Q2 2025 Company: 6 903 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 753 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 5 463 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 56 617 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 000Q4 2024 Company: 283 €Q1 2025 Company: 6 423 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 6 903 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 753 €Q1 2026 Company: 5 463 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 56 617 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 271 223 56 617 1 065 1
Q2 2026 74 262 — 756 1
Q1 2026 86 959 5 463 4 913 1
Q4 2025 66 711 4 753 965 1
Q3 2025 39 416 — 716 1
Q2 2025 166 095 6 903 721 1
Q1 2025 65 500 6 423 4 500 1
Q4 2024 152 094 283 559 1
Q3 2024 357 903 — 1 014 1
Q2 2024 255 671 33 305 430 1
Q1 2024 51 755 9 907 5 175 1
Q4 2023 169 594 — 533 1
Q3 2023 56 597 — 634 1
Q2 2023 46 824 — 498 1
Q1 2023 24 764 558 5 134 1
Q4 2022 341 406 21 850 807 1
Q3 2022 99 612 8 480 242 1
Q2 2022 57 956 — — 1
Q1 2022 94 698 11 763 3 244 —
Labour taxes per employee per month
355 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
271 223 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01501Mixed farming Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20011495 / 3
5 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2018
PDF
Ä 20011495 / 2
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data