OSAÜHING MA HE Invest
OSAÜHING MA HE Invest is a OÜ based in Maardu linn, registry code 10377444, status: active. Main activity: Other education n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €835 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 835 €above 12% of companiesindustry median 8 170 € · companies in the industry: 1 274
- Revenue · 2025 5 834 €above 59% of companiesindustry median 2 265 € · companies in the industry: 7 180
- Net profit margin · 2025 -55.9 %above 7% of companiesindustry median 6.7 % · companies in the industry: 5 232
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 835 | 650 | 412 | — |
| Q2 2026 | 835 | 566 | 213 | — |
| Q1 2026 | 558 | 474 | 213 | — |
| Q4 2025 | 3 520 | 2 101 | 1 232 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 859 | 524 | 213 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 29 | 560 | 213 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 1 661 | 694 | 211 | — |
| Q4 2024 | 2 491 | 5 887 | 1 565 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 490 | 602 | 384 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 835 | 899 | 663 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 1 665 | 1 033 | 606 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 4 300 | 1 788 | 915 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 835 | 769 | 508 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 1 328 | 1 081 | 1 018 | — |
| Q1 2023 | — | 5 404 | 282 | — |
| Q4 2022 | — | 7 281 | 2 858 | — |
| Q3 2022 | 665 | 333 | 207 | — |
| Q2 2022 | — | 446 | 322 | — |
| Q1 2022 | — | 333 | 207 | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Education (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5 834 | -3 261 | 2 394 | 55 156 | 54 404 | 1 |
| 2024 | 4 642 | -10 403 | 2 546 | 58 214 | 57 666 | 1 |
| 2023 | 7 278 | -10 182 | 5 290 | 89 322 | 88 069 | 1 |
| 2022 | 0 | -34 041 | 5 717 | 103 970 | 98 251 | 1 |
| 2021 | 28 814 | 6 711 | 10 498 | 172 914 | 172 291 | 1 |
| 2020 | 30 535 | 3 718 | 9 826 | 171 055 | 165 580 | 1 |
| 2019 | 28 689 | 5 598 | 9 820 | 182 323 | 181 862 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2001 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2000 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 1999 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 29 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 25 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 17 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 28 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 29 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 29 Oct 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Heiki EichhornBoard member · since 5 Feb 1998
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Heiki EichhornNatural person · 3 323 €
Beneficial owners
- Heiki EichhornDirect ownership · since 5 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
No other persons.
Activities (EMTAK)
- 85599Other education n.e.c. Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10024298 / 13 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10024298 / 12 16 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10024298 / 11 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10024298 / 10 29 Nov 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Nov 2012 |
||
| Ä 10024298 / M3 28 Nov 2012 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 10 Dec 2012 | In force 28 Nov 2012 |
|
| Ä 10024298 / 9 6 Jul 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jul 2012 |
||
| Ä 24298 / 8 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 17 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 24298 / 7 31 Oct 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Oct 2008 |
||
| Ä 24298 / 6 29 Jun 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Jun 2006 |
||
| Ä 24298 / M2 16 Jun 2006 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 6 Aug 2006 | In force 21 Jun 2006 |
|
| Ä 24298 / 5 14 Nov 2002 |
Published amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data