Eva Aaving Kullassepatööd OÜ

Active Registry code 10326027 OÜ Tallinn Registered 17 Nov 1997
Compare

Eva Aaving Kullassepatööd OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10326027, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of jewellery and related articles. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €382 and 0 employees.

Revenue
382 €
↓ 71.7% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Other manufacturing · EMTAK 32

  • Revenue · 2025 382 €
    industry median 15 630 € · companies in the industry: 668

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 382 € · −71.7% vs 2024 · industry median 15 630 € · above 24% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 8 742 € Industry median: 31 675 €20192020 Company: 4 678 € Industry median: 22 748 €20202021 Company: 2 438 € Industry median: 26 265 €20212022 Company: 655 € Industry median: 22 848 €20222023 Company: 3 515 € Industry median: 16 122 €20232024 Company: 1 350 € Industry median: 15 894 €20242025 Company: 382 € Industry median: 15 630 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 8 742 € Industry median: 31 675 €20192020 Company: 4 678 € Industry median: 22 748 €2021 Company: 2 438 € Industry median: 26 265 €20212022 Company: 655 € Industry median: 22 848 €2023 Company: 3 515 € Industry median: 16 122 €20232024 Company: 1 350 € Industry median: 15 894 €2025 Company: 382 € Industry median: 15 630 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 40 € · −95.9% vs 2024 · industry median 82 € · above 47% of the industry
-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 18 € Industry median: 546 €20192020 Company: -6 308 € Industry median: 264 €20202021 Company: -1 398 € Industry median: 591 €20212022 Company: 570 € Industry median: 203 €20222023 Company: 3 055 € Industry median: 167 €20232024 Company: 965 € Industry median: 87 €20242025 Company: 40 € Industry median: 82 €2025-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 18 € Industry median: 546 €20192020 Company: -6 308 € Industry median: 264 €2021 Company: -1 398 € Industry median: 591 €20212022 Company: 570 € Industry median: 203 €2023 Company: 3 055 € Industry median: 167 €20232024 Company: 965 € Industry median: 87 €2025 Company: 40 € Industry median: 82 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 71.5 % · −15.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.0 % · above 98% of the industry
-150-100-500501002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 4.6 %20192020 Company: -134.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -57.3 % Industry median: 6.6 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 5.2 %20222023 Company: 86.9 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 71.5 % Industry median: 5.0 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 4.9 %2025-150-100-500501002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 4.6 %20192020 Company: -134.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -57.3 % Industry median: 6.6 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 5.2 %2023 Company: 86.9 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 71.5 % Industry median: 5.0 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 4.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 635 € · −0.1% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 885 €20192020 Company: 3 359 €20202021 Company: 285 €20212022 Company: 280 €20222023 Company: 2 630 €20232024 Company: 3 637 €20242025 Company: 3 635 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 885 €20192020 Company: 3 359 €2021 Company: 285 €20212022 Company: 280 €2023 Company: 2 630 €20232024 Company: 3 637 €2025 Company: 3 635 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 635 € · +1.1% vs 2024
-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 786 €20192020 Company: 477 €20202021 Company: -995 €20212022 Company: -425 €20222023 Company: 2 630 €20232024 Company: 3 594 €20242025 Company: 3 635 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 786 €20192020 Company: 477 €2021 Company: -995 €20212022 Company: -425 €2023 Company: 2 630 €20232024 Company: 3 594 €2025 Company: 3 635 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 382 40 0 3 635 3 635 0
2024 1 350 965 0 3 637 3 594 0
2023 3 515 3 055 0 2 630 2 630 0
2022 655 570 0 280 -425 0
2021 2 438 -1 398 0 285 -995 0
2020 4 678 -6 308 0 3 359 477 0
2019 8 742 18 0 6 885 6 786 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0
2003 — — — — — 1
2002 — — — — — 1
2001 — — — — — 2
2000 — — — — — 2
1999 — — — — — 1
1998 — — — — — 1
1997 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
10.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
1.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 3 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 31 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 5 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 24 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 26 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Eva Valing
    Direct ownership · since 21 Jul 2020

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 32121Manufacture of jewellery and related articles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10020376 / M5
15 Jul 2025
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 18 Oct 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 13
29 Dec 2024
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 10020376 / M4
18 Dec 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Jan 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 12
21 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
21 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 11
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 10
29 Aug 2023
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
14 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10020376 / M3
1 Aug 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 16 Aug 2023 In force
17 Aug 2023
PDF
Ä 10020376 / M2
25 Jul 2023
Warning of compulsory dissolution: insufficient net assets 25 Jan 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Nov 2023
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 9
26 Jul 2021
Amendment entry In force
26 Jul 2021
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 8
20 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
20 Jul 2020
PDF
Ä 10020376 / M1
16 Jul 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Jul 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Jul 2020
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 7
16 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
16 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 6
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 5
14 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10020376 / 4
22 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
22 Nov 2011
PDF
Ä 20376 / 3
3 Dec 2008
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
3 Dec 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data