Must-Walge Sisustuse osaühing
Must-Walge Sisustuse osaühing is a OÜ based in Viljandi linn, registry code 10313486, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €170 898 with 3 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 170 898 €above 70% of companiesindustry median 54 051 € · companies in the industry: 1 358
- Labour taxes per employee 2 788 €above 68% of companiesindustry median 1 944 € · companies in the industry: 1 121
- Revenue · 2025 405 183 €above 73% of companiesindustry median 71 144 € · companies in the industry: 1 712
- Net profit margin · 2025 1.2 %above 41% of companiesindustry median 3.4 % · companies in the industry: 1 414
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 170 898 | 27 055 | 8 365 | 3 |
| Q2 2026 | 136 125 | 15 281 | 6 250 | 4 |
| Q1 2026 | 108 584 | 16 056 | 6 111 | 3 |
| Q4 2025 | 175 279 | 24 806 | 6 315 | 3 |
| Q3 2025 | 121 476 | 16 722 | 5 509 | 3 |
| Q2 2025 | 118 323 | 13 634 | 5 834 | 3 |
| Q1 2025 | 97 832 | 14 319 | 6 075 | 3 |
| Q4 2024 | 137 938 | 16 978 | 6 152 | 3 |
| Q3 2024 | 122 086 | 17 406 | 5 860 | 3 |
| Q2 2024 | 103 711 | 10 895 | 4 266 | 3 |
| Q1 2024 | 88 381 | 11 306 | 3 926 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | 130 916 | 13 489 | 4 984 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | 142 948 | 16 770 | 4 777 | 3 |
| Q2 2023 | 100 203 | 11 384 | 4 642 | 3 |
| Q1 2023 | 78 628 | 10 680 | 5 065 | 3 |
| Q4 2022 | 178 441 | 20 861 | 5 356 | 3 |
| Q3 2022 | 150 718 | 18 683 | 5 721 | 3 |
| Q2 2022 | 180 847 | 9 632 | 4 065 | 3 |
| Q1 2022 | 88 118 | 9 798 | 3 667 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 405 183 | 5 061 | 70 430 | 159 785 | 131 938 | 3 |
| 2024 | 368 323 | 11 997 | 65 934 | 143 680 | 126 877 | 3 |
| 2023 | 358 704 | 422 | 59 872 | 138 900 | 114 880 | 3 |
| 2022 | 439 132 | -4 270 | 58 339 | 134 998 | 114 458 | 3 |
| 2021 | 365 020 | 40 105 | 47 766 | 145 273 | 118 728 | 3 |
| 2020 | 246 468 | 1 185 | 35 515 | 91 378 | 78 623 | 3 |
| 2019 | 228 160 | 1 185 | 43 173 | 110 189 | 77 438 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 7 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
| 2001 | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
| 2000 | — | — | — | — | — | 10 |
| 1999 | — | — | — | — | — | 11 |
| 1998 | — | — | — | — | — | 12 |
| 1997 | — | — | — | — | — | 10 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 3 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 9 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 11 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 25 Apr 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 13 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 3 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Tõnis LaurBoard member · since 14 Dec 2023
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Tõnis LaurNatural person · 24 000 €
Beneficial owners
- Tõnis LaurDirect ownership · since 12 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
No other persons.
Activities (EMTAK)
- 25991Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. Main
- 03121Freshwater fishing
- 13991Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.
- 31001Manufacture of furniture, except mattresses
- 46901Non-specialised wholesale trade
- 49411Freight transport by road
- 55203Holiday villages and camps
- 74991All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 20032967 / 9 14 Dec 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Dec 2023 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / 8 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / 7 20 Mar 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Mar 2023 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / 6 6 Jan 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jan 2021 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / M4 30 Dec 2020 |
Procedural ruling | 13 Jan 2021 | Deficiencies eliminated 30 Dec 2020 |
|
| Ä 20032967 / 5 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / M3 10 Jan 2018 |
Procedural ruling | 20 Jan 2018 | Deficiencies eliminated 11 Jan 2018 |
|
| Ä 20032967 / 4 10 Jan 2018 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 10 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / 3 20 Mar 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Mar 2012 |
||
| Ä 20032967 / M2 4 Jan 2012 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 20 Jan 2012 | In force 4 Jan 2012 |
|
| Ä 20032967 / M1 13 Sep 2010 |
Ruling to be served | 15 Oct 2010 | In force 14 Sep 2010 |
|
| Ä 32967 / 2 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 20 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 6802 / 7 2 Jan 2006 |
Change of registry district | Confirmed 2 Jan 2006 |
||
| Ä 32967 2 Jan 2006 |
Change of registry district | Confirmed 2 Jan 2006 |
||
| Ä 6802 / 6 29 Dec 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 6802 / 5 23 Aug 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 6802 / 4 8 Nov 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force | ||
| Ä 6802 / 3 16 Sep 2002 |
Transformation entry without a new registry card | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data