OÜ Tuleohutuse Järelevalve is a OÜ based in , registry code 10286829, status: active. Main activity: Installation of signalling systems. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €15 370 with employees.
Turnover
15 370 €
↑ 6.4%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
623 €
↑ 70.7%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43
Turnover · Q3 202615 370 €
above 39% of companies
industry median 23 017 € · companies in the industry: 6 974
Revenue · 202595 305 €
above 70% of companies
industry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311
Net profit margin · 2025-1.6 %
above 27% of companies
industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 8 588
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 15 370 € · +6.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 23 017 € · above 39% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 623 € · +70.7% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
15 370
623
—
—
Q2 2026
14 452
365
—
—
Q1 2026
23 200
1 091
—
—
Q4 2025
23 151
930
—
—
Q3 2025
23 863
1 002
—
—
Q2 2025
22 405
1 023
—
—
Q1 2025
25 045
981
—
—
Q4 2024
15 350
537
—
—
Q3 2024
16 341
620
—
—
Q2 2024
13 490
170
—
—
Q1 2024
15 780
482
—
—
Q4 2023
21 465
622
—
—
Q3 2023
24 087
740
—
—
Q2 2023
22 611
900
—
—
Q1 2023
25 415
1 176
—
—
Q4 2022
23 716
416
—
—
Q3 2022
25 497
756
—
—
Q2 2022
25 179
391
—
—
Q1 2022
24 170
1 000
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 95 305 € · +60.9% vs 2024 · industry median 37 328 € · above 70% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: -1 529 € · −842.2% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 21% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: -1.6 % · −2.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 27% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 3 730 € · −27.4% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 3 261 € · −31.9% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
95 305
-1 529
0
3 730
3 261
0
2024
59 241
206
0
5 138
4 790
0
2023
93 743
296
0
4 887
4 584
0
2022
98 924
924
0
9 811
4 288
0
2021
96 149
-5 972
0
4 734
3 364
0
2020
111 809
886
0
11 124
9 336
0
2019
98 717
-459
0
21 130
8 450
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
1
2017
—
—
—
—
—
1
2016
—
—
—
—
—
1
2015
—
—
—
—
—
0
2014
—
—
—
—
—
0
2013
—
—
—
—
—
0
2012
—
—
—
—
—
2
2011
—
—
—
—
—
1
2010
—
—
—
—
—
1
2009
—
—
—
—
—
0
2008
—
—
—
—
—
0
2007
—
—
—
—
—
3
2006
—
—
—
—
—
1
2005
—
—
—
—
—
0
2004
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.