Osaühing Laagri Autokeskus is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10256924, status: active. Main activity: Other service activities incidental to land transportation. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €1 935 with employees.
Turnover
1 935 €
↓ 8.3%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
86 €
↑ 8.9%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation · EMTAK 52
Turnover · Q3 20261 935 €
above 9% of companies
industry median 38 439 € · companies in the industry: 1 299
Revenue · 202511 761 €
above 37% of companies
industry median 36 293 € · companies in the industry: 2 027
Net profit margin · 20256.2 %
above 60% of companies
industry median 2.9 % · companies in the industry: 1 539
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 1 935 € · −8.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 38 439 € · above 9% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 86 € · +8.9% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
1 935
86
—
—
Q2 2026
2 110
79
—
—
Q1 2026
3 346
64
—
—
Q4 2025
2 732
4
—
—
Q3 2025
3 317
64
—
—
Q2 2025
3 657
104
—
—
Q1 2025
1 878
112
—
—
Q4 2024
2 886
64
—
—
Q3 2024
2 241
25
—
—
Q2 2024
1 585
16
—
—
Q1 2024
2 872
95
—
—
Q4 2023
2 858
87
—
—
Q3 2023
2 965
160
—
—
Q2 2023
4 735
80
—
—
Q1 2023
5 606
151
—
—
Q4 2022
4 540
15
—
—
Q3 2022
4 956
62
—
—
Q2 2022
4 684
123
—
—
Q1 2022
4 875
209
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 11 761 € · +24.7% vs 2024 · industry median 36 293 € · above 37% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 732 € · +167.4% vs 2024 · industry median 123 € · above 54% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 6.2 % · +17.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.9 % · above 60% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 12 649 € · +3.4% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 3 952 € · +22.7% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
11 761
732
0
12 649
3 952
0
2024
9 435
-1 086
0
12 228
3 220
0
2023
14 072
-498
0
13 204
4 306
0
2022
20 509
-2 713
0
13 515
4 804
0
2021
19 323
97
0
15 580
7 513
0
2020
28 841
538
0
15 533
7 416
0
2019
30 239
-1 961
0
8 493
6 878
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
0
2015
—
—
—
—
—
0
2014
—
—
—
—
—
0
2013
—
—
—
—
—
1
2012
—
—
—
—
—
1
2011
—
—
—
—
—
1
2010
—
—
—
—
—
1
2009
—
—
—
—
—
0
2008
—
—
—
—
—
0
2007
—
—
—
—
—
0
2006
—
—
—
—
—
0
2005
—
—
—
—
—
0
2004
—
—
—
—
—
0
2003
—
—
—
—
—
0
2002
—
—
—
—
—
0
2001
—
—
—
—
—
0
2000
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.