Osaühing FINANTSKONSULTATSIOONID
Osaühing FINANTSKONSULTATSIOONID is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 10230675, status: active. Main activity: Bookkeeping, tax consulting. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €1 870 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 1 870 €above 17% of companiesindustry median 9 740 € · companies in the industry: 3 327
- Revenue · 2025 3 067 €above 27% of companiesindustry median 12 784 € · companies in the industry: 8 416
- Net profit margin · 2025 1 694.7 %above 98% of companiesindustry median 14.8 % · companies in the industry: 6 880
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 1 870 | 368 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | 1 160 | 253 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | 256 | 60 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | 767 | 180 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 767 | 175 | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 767 | 165 | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 767 | 163 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 767 | 133 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 767 | 167 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 767 | 115 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | 767 | 162 | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | 767 | 147 | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | 767 | 148 | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | 767 | 145 | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | 767 | 145 | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | 767 | 128 | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | 767 | 139 | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | 767 | 146 | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | 767 | 149 | — | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Legal and accounting activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 3 067 | 51 976 | 0 | 2 205 611 | 2 205 539 | 0 |
| 2024 | 3 068 | 78 586 | 0 | 2 153 621 | 2 153 562 | 0 |
| 2023 | 3 068 | 112 425 | 0 | 2 075 030 | 2 074 976 | 0 |
| 2022 | 3 068 | 77 990 | 0 | 1 962 614 | 1 962 551 | 0 |
| 2021 | 3 068 | 81 748 | 0 | 1 884 623 | 1 884 561 | 0 |
| 2020 | 3 068 | -7 253 | 0 | 1 802 881 | 1 802 813 | 0 |
| 2019 | 3 068 | 104 092 | 0 | 1 812 125 | 1 810 066 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2001 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2000 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 1999 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 1998 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 23 Jan 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 28 Mar 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 14 May 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 4 Mar 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 26 Jan 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 24 Mar 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Kaidi Pajula-SibrikBoard member · since 18 Jul 2002
- Albert SibrikBoard member · since 16 Nov 2007
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Kaidi Pajula-SibrikNatural person · 1 278 €
- Albert SibrikNatural person · 1 278 €
Owner in
- 100%
Beneficial owners
- Albert SibrikDirect ownership · since 1 Jun 2023
- Kaidi Pajula-SibrikDirect ownership · since 11 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
- Kaidi PajulaFounder · 12 000 € · 10 Jul 1997
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 69202Bookkeeping, tax consulting Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 10014822 / 12 25 Nov 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 Nov 2025 |
||
| Ä 10014822 / 11 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 10014822 / 10 16 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 10014822 / 9 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| Ä 10014822 / 8 9 Sep 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Sep 2016 |
||
| Ä 10014822 / 7 28 Dec 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Dec 2011 |
||
| Ä 10014822 / M1 7 Dec 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 1 Feb 2012 | In force 7 Dec 2011 |
|
| Ä 10014822 / 6 24 Nov 2011 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 9 Dec 2011 |
||
| Ä 14822 / 5 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 16 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 14822 / 4 16 Nov 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Nov 2007 |
||
| Ä 14822 / 3 18 Jul 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data