NIINA ŠILOVSKAJA

Active Registry code 10186069 FIE Kohtla-Järve linn Registered 21 Jan 1997
Compare

NIINA ŠILOVSKAJA is a FIE based in Kohtla-Järve linn, registry code 10186069, status: active. Main activity: Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €2 664 with employees.

Turnover
2 664 €
↓ 35.7% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
34 €
↓ 41.4% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Retail trade · EMTAK 47

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 2 664 €
    industry median 23 652 € · companies in the industry: 7 652

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 2 664 € · −35.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 23 652 € · above 19% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 4 374 € Industry median: 26 822 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 4 103 € Industry median: 23 246 €Q2 2024 Company: 3 796 € Industry median: 26 103 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 495 € Industry median: 24 905 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 192 € Industry median: 25 283 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 805 € Industry median: 21 556 €Q2 2025 Company: 3 043 € Industry median: 24 404 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 058 € Industry median: 24 441 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 868 € Industry median: 23 532 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 443 € Industry median: 20 253 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 145 € Industry median: 23 917 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 664 € Industry median: 23 652 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 4 192 € Industry median: 25 283 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 805 € Industry median: 21 556 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3 043 € Industry median: 24 404 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 058 € Industry median: 24 441 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 868 € Industry median: 23 532 €Q1 2026 Company: 443 € Industry median: 20 253 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 145 € Industry median: 23 917 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 664 € Industry median: 23 652 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2025: 16 € · industry median 1 126 € · above 2% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 11 € Industry median: 971 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q2 2024 Company: 14 € Industry median: 1 009 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 19 € Industry median: 1 048 €Q4 2024 Company: 14 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 099 €Q2 2025 Company: 16 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 156 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 151 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 116 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 131 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 14 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 099 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 16 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 156 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 151 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 116 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 131 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 34 € · −41.4% vs Q2 2026
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 146 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 151 €Q2 2024 Company: 123 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 98 €Q4 2024 Company: 72 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 30 €Q2 2025 Company: 57 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 17 €Q4 2025 Company: 27 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 58 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 34 €Q3·26020406080Q4 2024 Company: 72 €Q1 2025 Company: 30 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 57 €Q3 2025 Company: 17 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 27 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 58 €Q3 2026 Company: 34 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 2 664 34 — —
Q2 2026 4 145 58 — —
Q1 2026 443 — — —
Q4 2025 2 868 27 — —
Q3 2025 3 058 17 — —
Q2 2025 3 043 57 16 1
Q1 2025 1 805 30 — 1
Q4 2024 4 192 72 14 1
Q3 2024 3 495 98 19 1
Q2 2024 3 796 123 14 1
Q1 2024 4 103 151 2 1
Q4 2023 4 374 146 11 1
Q3 2023 6 051 343 10 1
Q2 2023 3 414 120 — 1
Q1 2023 2 411 30 22 1
Q4 2022 2 290 13 19 1
Q3 2022 1 894 — 6 1
Q2 2022 2 097 — 6 1
Q1 2022 1 446 — 1 1

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 47711Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 40002048 / 5
16 Apr 2021
Amendment entry In force
16 Apr 2021
PDF
Ä 40002048 / 4
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 40002048 / 3
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 40002048 / 2
2 Mar 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
2 Mar 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data