Ülo Korindt Tamme talu

Active Registry code 10183415 FIE Pajusi küla Registered 23 Jan 1997
Compare

Ülo Korindt Tamme talu is a FIE based in Pajusi küla, registry code 10183415, status: active. Main activity: Mixed farming. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 15 366 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2023 Company: 17 940 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 10 601 € Industry median: 10 273 €Q2 2024 Company: 16 359 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 21 594 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 42 251 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 229 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2024 Company: 42 251 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 229 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q2 2026: 0 €
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 234 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 183 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 437 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 342 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 161 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 1 161 €Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 1 229 — — —
Q4 2024 42 251 1 161 — —
Q3 2024 21 594 3 342 — —
Q2 2024 16 359 2 437 — —
Q1 2024 10 601 1 183 — —
Q4 2023 17 940 1 234 — —
Q3 2023 21 166 1 833 — —
Q2 2023 20 950 2 934 — —
Q1 2023 10 737 341 — —
Q4 2022 21 644 2 295 — —
Q3 2022 17 316 1 472 — —
Q2 2022 18 891 1 758 — —
Q1 2022 6 760 305 — —

Board

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01501Mixed farming Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20002965 / 4
22 Sep 2021
Amendment entry In force
22 Sep 2021
PDF
Ä 20002965 / 3
2 Jul 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
2 Jul 2018
PDF
Ä 20002965 / M1
29 Jun 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Jul 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Jun 2018
PDF
Ä 20002965 / 2
5 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data