osaühing Staadioni Hotell
osaühing Staadioni Hotell is a OÜ based in Kuressaare linn, registry code 10104611, status: active. Main activity: Hotels. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €136 470 with 5 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 136 470 €above 85% of companiesindustry median 14 443 € · companies in the industry: 1 209
- Labour taxes per employee 1 636 €above 72% of companiesindustry median 1 201 € · companies in the industry: 655
- Revenue · 2025 191 399 €above 90% of companiesindustry median 12 949 € · companies in the industry: 2 211
- Net profit margin · 2025 10.2 %above 61% of companiesindustry median 3.6 % · companies in the industry: 1 824
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 136 470 | 16 993 | 8 182 | 5 |
| Q2 2026 | 23 780 | — | 2 433 | 6 |
| Q1 2026 | 6 939 | 3 278 | 3 396 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | 46 465 | 9 917 | 9 173 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | 127 936 | 17 978 | 9 157 | 6 |
| Q2 2025 | 25 484 | 882 | 859 | 6 |
| Q1 2025 | 14 554 | 2 502 | 1 309 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | 32 686 | 6 000 | 5 673 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | 102 834 | 9 101 | 5 358 | 6 |
| Q2 2024 | 17 673 | 1 286 | 1 394 | 5 |
| Q1 2024 | 9 644 | 1 441 | 1 427 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | 23 692 | 5 915 | 6 187 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | 100 775 | 8 450 | 6 545 | 5 |
| Q2 2023 | 10 079 | — | 2 572 | 6 |
| Q1 2023 | 1 371 | — | 3 284 | 3 |
| Q4 2022 | 28 150 | 6 607 | 7 108 | 3 |
| Q3 2022 | 107 434 | 8 146 | 8 735 | 6 |
| Q2 2022 | 153 305 | 11 174 | 2 758 | 7 |
| Q1 2022 | 20 867 | 4 305 | 835 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 191 399 | 19 479 | 54 644 | 604 443 | 145 564 | 3 |
| 2024 | 162 189 | 3 587 | 37 449 | 618 804 | 126 085 | 2 |
| 2023 | 137 404 | -28 380 | 43 575 | 623 203 | 122 498 | 2 |
| 2022 | 290 094 | 100 648 | 54 336 | 523 796 | 150 877 | 3 |
| 2021 | 116 323 | 23 062 | 14 860 | 56 839 | 50 229 | 1 |
| 2020 | 38 883 | 19 379 | 5 369 | 27 289 | 27 167 | 1 |
| 2019 | 70 878 | 77 | 25 500 | 8 709 | 7 788 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 7 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 6 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
| 2006 | — | — | — | — | — | 6 |
| 2005 | — | — | — | — | — | 6 |
| 2004 | — | — | — | — | — | 9 |
| 2003 | — | — | — | — | — | 9 |
| 2002 | — | — | — | — | — | 10 |
| 2001 | — | — | — | — | — | 12 |
| 1999 | — | — | — | — | — | 11 |
| 1998 | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
| 1997 | — | — | — | — | — | 11 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Aug 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 14 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 23 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 18 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 29 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Villi PihlBoard member · since 27 Dec 2019
- Paul-Mark PihlBoard member · since 27 Jul 2023
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Härma Invest OÜLegal person · 12776585 · 1 533 €
- Osaühing Luha InvestLegal person · 10931981 · 767 €
- Reilika LelovNatural person · 256 €
Beneficial owners
- Reilika LelovDirect ownership · since 17 Jun 2021
- Ande SooäärIndirect ownership · since 10 Jan 2020
- Mait-Väinu SooäärIndirect ownership · since 10 Jan 2020
- Villi PihlIndirect ownership · since 10 Jan 2020
Founders and other persons
No other persons.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 55101Hotels Main
- 47121Other non-specialised retail sale
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 30000972 / M4 11 Jul 2026 |
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed | 14 Oct 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 31 Aug 2026 |
|
| Ä 30000972 / 12 2 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / 11 27 Jul 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Jul 2023 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / M3 24 Jul 2023 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 23 Aug 2023 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 Jul 2023 |
|
| Ä 30000972 / 10 18 Jun 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Jun 2021 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / 9 27 Dec 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Dec 2019 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / 8 18 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / 7 22 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / 6 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 30000972 / 5 25 May 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 May 2012 |
||
| Ä 972 / 4 3 Dec 2008 |
Deletion of activities from the registry card | In force 3 Dec 2008 |
||
| Ä 972 / 3 18 Oct 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Oct 2006 |
||
| Ä 972 / M2 26 Sep 2006 |
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report | 26 Oct 2006 | In force 28 Sep 2006 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data