Narva linn, Kosmonaudi tn 7 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80146060 KÜ Registered 22 Aug 2001
Compare

Narva linn, Kosmonaudi tn 7 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80146060, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €19 918 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
515 €
↑ 6.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
531 €
↑ 6.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 531 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 19 918 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 31.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 531 € · +6.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 35% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 256 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 262 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 645 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 529 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 412 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 423 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 428 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 655 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 486 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 486 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 501 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 531 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 412 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 423 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 428 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 655 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 486 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 486 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 501 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 531 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 515 € · +6.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 492 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 503 €Q2 2024 Company: 621 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 515 €Q4 2024 Company: 398 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 408 €Q2 2025 Company: 413 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 634 €Q4 2025 Company: 471 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 471 €Q2 2026 Company: 486 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 515 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 398 €Q1 2025 Company: 408 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 413 €Q3 2025 Company: 634 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 471 €Q1 2026 Company: 471 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 486 €Q3 2026 Company: 515 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 515 531 1
Q2 2026 — 486 501 1
Q1 2026 — 471 486 1
Q4 2025 — 471 486 1
Q3 2025 — 634 655 1
Q2 2025 — 413 428 1
Q1 2025 — 408 423 1
Q4 2024 — 398 412 1
Q3 2024 — 515 529 1
Q2 2024 — 621 645 1
Q1 2024 — 503 524 2
Q4 2023 — 492 512 2
Q3 2023 — 492 512 2
Q2 2023 — 461 481 2
Q1 2023 — 631 650 2
Q4 2022 — 445 459 3
Q3 2022 — 488 504 2
Q2 2022 — 398 410 2
Q1 2022 — 520 534 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
177 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 19 918 € · +7.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 59% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14 449 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 14 831 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 16 825 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 17 686 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 17 556 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 18 612 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 19 918 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14 449 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 14 831 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 16 825 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 17 686 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 17 556 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 18 612 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 19 918 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 167 € · +24.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 75% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -3 226 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 4 339 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 2 181 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 029 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 6 426 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 4 969 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 6 167 € Industry median: 283 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -3 226 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 4 339 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 2 181 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 029 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 6 426 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 4 969 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 6 167 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 31.0 % · +4.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 70% of the industry
-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -22.3 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 29.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 13.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 11.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 36.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 26.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 31.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -22.3 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 29.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 13.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 11.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 36.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 26.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 31.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 37 795 € · +21.7% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 425 €20192020 Company: 10 968 €20202021 Company: 15 240 €20212022 Company: 17 683 €20222023 Company: 26 584 €20232024 Company: 31 047 €20242025 Company: 37 795 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 425 €20192020 Company: 10 968 €2021 Company: 15 240 €20212022 Company: 17 683 €2023 Company: 26 584 €20232024 Company: 31 047 €2025 Company: 37 795 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 31 662 € · +24.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 549 €20192020 Company: 7 888 €20202021 Company: 10 870 €20212022 Company: 13 700 €20222023 Company: 20 527 €20232024 Company: 25 495 €20242025 Company: 31 662 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 549 €20192020 Company: 7 888 €2021 Company: 10 870 €20212022 Company: 13 700 €2023 Company: 20 527 €20232024 Company: 25 495 €2025 Company: 31 662 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 3 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 3 Industry median: 12019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 19 918 6 167 7 591 37 795 31 662 0
2024 18 612 4 969 6 772 31 047 25 495 0
2023 17 556 6 426 6 107 26 584 20 527 0
2022 17 686 2 029 5 914 17 683 13 700 0
2021 16 825 2 181 5 162 15 240 10 870 0
2020 14 831 4 339 5 214 10 968 7 888 0
2019 14 449 -3 226 5 767 6 425 3 549 3
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 3
2016 — — — — — 3
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 3
2012 — — — — — 3
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 4
2009 — — — — — 4

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
31.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
19.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
16.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
83.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
16.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
6.16
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 2 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 13 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 7 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 4 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40012654 / 20
22 May 2026
Amendment entry In force
22 May 2026
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 19
22 May 2026
Amendment entry In force
22 May 2026
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 18
6 Sep 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
6 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 17
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 16
11 Jul 2022
Amendment entry In force
11 Jul 2022
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 15
9 Dec 2020
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
9 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 14
5 Aug 2020
Amendment entry In force
5 Aug 2020
PDF
Ü 40012654 / M5
30 Jul 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Aug 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Aug 2020
PDF
Ü 40012654 / 13
26 Jul 2018
Amendment entry In force
26 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 40012654 / M4
23 Jul 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Aug 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Jul 2018
PDF
M 40012654 / 12
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40012654 / 11
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40012654 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40012654 / 9
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40012654 / 8
7 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
7 Nov 2016
PDF
M 40012654 / 7
12 Jul 2016
Amendment entry In force
12 Jul 2016
PDF
M 40012654 / 6
1 Sep 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
1 Sep 2015
PDF
M 40012654 / 5
26 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
26 Jun 2012
PDF
M 40012654 / 4
28 Jun 2011
Amendment entry In force
28 Jun 2011
PDF
M 40012654 / M3
7 Jun 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force
28 Jun 2011
PDF
M 12654 / 3
4 Aug 2008
Amendment entry In force
4 Aug 2008
PDF
M 12654 / M2
22 Jul 2008
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 22 Oct 2008 In force
24 Jul 2008
PDF
M 12654 / 2
30 Oct 2006
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
2 Nov 2006
PDF
M 12654 / M1
22 Jun 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 27 Sep 2006 In force
28 Jun 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data