Tinni Invest OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11308273, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with 1 employees.
Turnover
0 €
State taxes
4 209 €
↓ 0.3%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
3 500 €
↑ 8.5%vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68
Labour taxes per employee3 500 €
above 93% of companies
industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
Revenue · 2025100 000 €
above 87% of companies
industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
Net profit margin · 202529.2 %
above 69% of companies
industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 15 030 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 3 500 € · +8.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 93% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
EmployeesQ3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026State taxes, € Q3 2026: 4 209 € · −0.3% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
—
4 209
3 500
1
Q2 2026
—
4 222
3 225
1
Q1 2026
—
4 083
2 951
1
Q4 2025
—
5 563
3 500
1
Q3 2025
—
4 195
3 500
1
Q2 2025
—
3 951
3 225
1
Q1 2025
—
3 443
2 380
1
Q4 2024
—
4 789
3 597
1
Q3 2024
—
5 482
4 892
1
Q2 2024
—
12 082
10 979
1
Q1 2024
—
6 007
1 291
1
Q4 2023
23 333
2 871
1 682
1
Q3 2023
—
32 102
31 640
1
Q2 2023
—
1 379
1 326
1
Q1 2023
—
1 891
1 084
1
Q4 2022
—
9 308
8 236
1
Q3 2022
—
1 298
1 130
1
Q2 2022
—
860
857
1
Q1 2022
—
1 821
997
1
Labour taxes per employee per month
1 167 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
0 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 100 000 € · −7.7% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 87% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € thousand 2025: 29 190 € · −92.3% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 88% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 29.2 % · −320.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 69% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2025: 6 399 989 € · +1.8% vs 2024Equity, € thousand 2025: 5 952 631 € · −4.4% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
100 000
29 190
21 676
6 399 989
5 952 631
0
2024
108 386
378 763
13 648
6 285 277
6 223 441
0
2023
55 902
206 584
13 648
6 309 276
6 263 635
0
2022
43 501
110 843
10 303
6 595 074
6 512 051
0
2021
198 374
-918
9 634
6 708 052
6 451 208
0
2020
22 800
6 421 513
3 893
7 925 993
6 602 126
0
2019
22 800
327 108
0
1 819 609
1 060 824
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
1
2015
—
—
—
—
—
1
2014
—
—
—
—
—
1
2013
—
—
—
—
—
1
2012
—
—
—
—
—
1
2011
—
—
—
—
—
1
2010
—
—
—
—
—
1
2009
—
—
—
—
—
1
2008
—
—
—
—
—
1
2007
—
—
—
—
—
1
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.