OSAÜHING MERGAN HOLDING

Active Registry code 11156024 OÜ Tallinn Registered 8 Aug 2005
Compare

OSAÜHING MERGAN HOLDING is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11156024, status: active. Main activity: Development of building projects. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €12 000 with 1 employees.

Turnover
12 000 €
↑ 33.3% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
4 048 €
↑ 72.8% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 704 €
↑ 138.3% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 12 000 €
    industry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 704 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 31 125 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -32.6 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 12 000 € · +33.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 030 € · above 45% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2023 Company: 49 172 € Industry median: 14 897 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 9 000 € Industry median: 15 027 €Q2 2024 Company: 7 000 € Industry median: 14 064 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 20 145 € Industry median: 14 462 €Q4 2024 Company: 10 512 € Industry median: 14 610 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 14 393 € Industry median: 14 672 €Q2 2025 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 14 301 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 8 617 € Industry median: 14 273 €Q4 2025 Company: 14 450 € Industry median: 14 464 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 8 010 € Industry median: 14 759 €Q2 2026 Company: 9 000 € Industry median: 14 595 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 12 000 € Industry median: 15 030 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 10 512 € Industry median: 14 610 €Q1 2025 Company: 14 393 € Industry median: 14 672 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 14 301 €Q3 2025 Company: 8 617 € Industry median: 14 273 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 14 450 € Industry median: 14 464 €Q1 2026 Company: 8 010 € Industry median: 14 759 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 9 000 € Industry median: 14 595 €Q3 2026 Company: 12 000 € Industry median: 15 030 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 704 € · +138.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 81% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 677 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 354 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 580 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 715 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 704 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 715 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 704 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 4 048 € · +72.8% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 7 189 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 756 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 200 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 265 €Q4 2024 Company: 629 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 730 €Q2 2025 Company: 351 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 733 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 449 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 082 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 343 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 048 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2024 Company: 629 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 730 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 351 €Q3 2025 Company: 733 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 449 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 082 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 343 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 048 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 12 000 4 048 1 704 1
Q2 2026 9 000 2 343 715 1
Q1 2026 8 010 1 082 — —
Q4 2025 14 450 2 449 — —
Q3 2025 8 617 733 — —
Q2 2025 3 750 351 — —
Q1 2025 14 393 2 730 — —
Q4 2024 10 512 629 — —
Q3 2024 20 145 3 265 928 —
Q2 2024 7 000 1 200 1 159 2
Q1 2024 9 000 756 708 2
Q4 2023 49 172 7 189 1 354 2
Q3 2023 13 302 2 271 1 988 2
Q2 2023 6 000 2 383 2 055 2
Q1 2023 8 645 411 — 2
Q4 2022 90 190 5 872 194 1
Q3 2022 26 298 6 105 1 684 1
Q2 2022 10 590 2 449 1 684 1
Q1 2022 13 654 3 969 2 121 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
568 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
12 000 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 31 125 € · −33.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 69% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 48 000 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 47 500 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 44 809 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 95 542 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 29 800 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 46 622 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 31 125 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 48 000 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 47 500 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 44 809 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 95 542 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 29 800 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 46 622 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 31 125 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -10 147 € · −178.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 9% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 7 087 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 10 176 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 650 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 26 234 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -4 432 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 12 975 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -10 147 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 7 087 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 10 176 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 650 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 26 234 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -4 432 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 12 975 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -10 147 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -32.6 % · −60.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 10% of the industry
-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 21.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 3.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 27.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -14.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 27.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -32.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 21.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 3.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 27.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -14.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 27.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -32.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 264 424 € · −5.1% vs 2024
01002003004002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 229 333 €20192020 Company: 239 620 €20202021 Company: 240 987 €20212022 Company: 305 838 €20222023 Company: 272 377 €20232024 Company: 278 604 €20242025 Company: 264 424 €202501002003004002018 Company: —2019 Company: 229 333 €20192020 Company: 239 620 €2021 Company: 240 987 €20212022 Company: 305 838 €2023 Company: 272 377 €20232024 Company: 278 604 €2025 Company: 264 424 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 262 630 € · −3.7% vs 2024
01002003002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 226 174 €20192020 Company: 236 350 €20202021 Company: 238 000 €20212022 Company: 264 234 €20222023 Company: 259 802 €20232024 Company: 272 777 €20242025 Company: 262 630 €202501002003002018 Company: —2019 Company: 226 174 €20192020 Company: 236 350 €2021 Company: 238 000 €20212022 Company: 264 234 €2023 Company: 259 802 €20232024 Company: 272 777 €2025 Company: 262 630 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 31 125 -10 147 0 264 424 262 630 0
2024 46 622 12 975 6 517 278 604 272 777 1
2023 29 800 -4 432 16 191 272 377 259 802 1
2022 95 542 26 234 11 624 305 838 264 234 1
2021 44 809 1 650 18 738 240 987 238 000 1
2020 47 500 10 176 19 533 239 620 236 350 1
2019 48 000 7 087 23 564 229 333 226 174 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2008 — — — — — 0
2007 — — — — — 0
2006 — — — — — 0
2005 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-32.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-3.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-3.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
47.50
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 26 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 12 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Owner in

Beneficial owners

  • Anne Rae
    Direct ownership · since 25 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68121Development of building projects Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10090508 / 16
5 Mar 2026
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2026
PDF
Ä 10090508 / M2
25 Feb 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Mar 2026
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 15
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 14
17 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
17 Dec 2020
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 13
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 12
29 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 11
14 Jun 2017
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
14 Jun 2017
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 10
31 Aug 2016
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2016
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 9
29 May 2014
Amendment entry In force
29 May 2014
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 8
12 Mar 2013
Amendment entry In force
12 Mar 2013
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 7
18 Aug 2011
Amendment entry In force
18 Aug 2011
PDF
Ä 10090508 / M1
12 Aug 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Sep 2011 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Aug 2011
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 6
29 Jun 2011
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
29 Jun 2011
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 5
31 May 2011
Amendment entry In force
31 May 2011
PDF
Ä 10090508 / 4
24 Aug 2010
Amendment entry In force
24 Aug 2010
PDF
Ä 90508 / 3
30 Nov 2007
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2007
PDF
Ä 90508 / 2
30 Aug 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 90508
8 Aug 2005
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data