United Partners Group OÜ

Active Registry code 11019333 OÜ Tallinn Registered 8 Mar 2004
Compare

United Partners Group OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11019333, status: active. Main activity: Activities of holding companies. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
5 990 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
6 758 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding · EMTAK 64

  • Labour taxes per employee 6 758 €
    industry median 2 214 € · companies in the industry: 443
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 672

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2024 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 6 758 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 2 214 € · above 79% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q3 2024 Company: 4 534 € Industry median: 2 272 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 6 802 € Industry median: 2 438 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 7 081 € Industry median: 2 659 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 7 220 € Industry median: 2 225 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 7 220 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 7 220 € Industry median: 2 418 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 6 912 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 6 758 € Industry median: 2 196 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 6 758 € Industry median: 2 214 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 6 802 € Industry median: 2 438 €Q1 2025 Company: 7 081 € Industry median: 2 659 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 7 220 € Industry median: 2 225 €Q3 2025 Company: 7 220 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 7 220 € Industry median: 2 418 €Q1 2026 Company: 6 912 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 6 758 € Industry median: 2 196 €Q3 2026 Company: 6 758 € Industry median: 2 214 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 5 990 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
010 00020 00030 000Q3 2024 Company: 24 182 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 6 274 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6 395 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 29 016 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 6 452 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 6 452 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 6 144 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 5 990 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 5 990 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 6 274 €Q1 2025 Company: 6 395 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 29 016 €Q3 2025 Company: 6 452 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 6 452 €Q1 2026 Company: 6 144 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 5 990 €Q3 2026 Company: 5 990 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 5 990 6 758 1
Q2 2026 — 5 990 6 758 1
Q1 2026 — 6 144 6 912 1
Q4 2025 — 6 452 7 220 1
Q3 2025 — 6 452 7 220 1
Q2 2025 — 29 016 7 220 1
Q1 2025 — 6 395 7 081 1
Q4 2024 — 6 274 6 802 1
Q3 2024 — 24 182 4 534 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
2 253 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 20 000 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 20 000 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: 946 213 € · +332.1% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 98% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 263 209 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 4 360 388 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 10 577 848 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 3 337 073 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 6 991 717 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 218 980 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 946 213 € Industry median: 0 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 263 209 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 4 360 388 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 10 577 848 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 3 337 073 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 6 991 717 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 218 980 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 946 213 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2019: 11 316.0 % · industry median 39.3 % · above 98% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11 316.0 % Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 42.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 11 316.0 % Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 42.1 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 42 740 110 € · +2.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 501 630 €20192020 Company: 19 862 018 €20202021 Company: 30 439 866 €20212022 Company: 34 689 581 €20222023 Company: 41 790 898 €20232024 Company: 41 785 756 €20242025 Company: 42 740 110 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 15 501 630 €20192020 Company: 19 862 018 €2021 Company: 30 439 866 €20212022 Company: 34 689 581 €2023 Company: 41 790 898 €20232024 Company: 41 785 756 €2025 Company: 42 740 110 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 41 473 849 € · +2.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 501 630 €20192020 Company: 19 862 018 €20202021 Company: 30 439 866 €20212022 Company: 33 476 939 €20222023 Company: 40 468 656 €20232024 Company: 40 607 636 €20242025 Company: 41 473 849 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 15 501 630 €20192020 Company: 19 862 018 €2021 Company: 30 439 866 €20212022 Company: 33 476 939 €2023 Company: 40 468 656 €20232024 Company: 40 607 636 €2025 Company: 41 473 849 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 946 213 64 224 42 740 110 41 473 849 1
2024 0 218 980 32 112 41 785 756 40 607 636 1
2023 0 6 991 717 — 41 790 898 40 468 656 0
2022 0 3 337 073 — 34 689 581 33 476 939 0
2021 0 10 577 848 — 30 439 866 30 439 866 0
2020 0 4 360 388 — 19 862 018 19 862 018 0
2019 20 000 2 263 209 — 15 501 630 15 501 630 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2005 — — — — — 0
2004 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
2.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
97.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
3.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.31
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
0 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
5 352 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 18 Jun 2026 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 19 Jun 2025 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 31 May 2023 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 7 Jul 2022 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jul 2021 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 13 Nov 2020 Consolidated · audited e-Äriregister

Board

  • Mart Tooming
    Board member · since 13 Oct 2006
  • Nasdaq CSD SE
    Keeper of the share register · since 28 Sep 2017

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Owner in

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • Comdirect OÜ
    Founder · 40 000 € · 8 Mar 2004
  • Audiitorteenuse OÜ
    Audit firm · 26 Aug 2015
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 64201Activities of holding companies Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10078291 / 18
2 Nov 2018
Amendment entry In force
2 Nov 2018
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 17
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 16
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 15
28 Sep 2017
Amendment entry In force
28 Sep 2017
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 14
3 Jul 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
3 Jul 2015
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 13
2 Dec 2013
Third (informative) division entry In force
2 Dec 2013
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 12
2 Dec 2013
First (declaratory) division entry In force
2 Dec 2013
PDF
Ä 10078291 / M9
28 Nov 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Dec 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Dec 2013
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 11
2 Jun 2011
Amendment entry In force
2 Jun 2011
PDF
Ä 10078291 / M8
24 Mar 2011
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report 24 Apr 2011 In force
24 Apr 2011
PDF
Ä 10078291 / 10
13 Oct 2010
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
13 Oct 2010
PDF
Ä 78291 / 9
8 Oct 2009
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
8 Oct 2009
PDF
Ä 78291 / 8
22 Sep 2009
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
15 Oct 2009
PDF
Ä 78291 / 7
22 Sep 2009
Deletion of activities from the registry card In force
22 Sep 2009
PDF
Ä 78291 / M7
15 Oct 2008
Fine for not filing the report 5 Nov 2008 In force
21 Oct 2008
PDF
Ä 78291 / 6
17 Apr 2008
Note on registration of shares in the Estonian central register of securities In force
17 Apr 2008
PDF
Ä 78291 / 5
5 Feb 2008
Amendment entry In force
7 Feb 2008
PDF
Ä 78291 / M6
19 Mar 2007
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
2 Jan 2013
PDF
Ä 78291 / M5
12 Mar 2007
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
2 Jan 2013
PDF
Ä 78291 / M4
16 Feb 2007
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed Deficiencies eliminated
1 Feb 2008
PDF
Ä 78291 / 4
13 Oct 2006
Amendment entry In force
13 Oct 2006
PDF
Ä 78291 / M3
29 Sep 2006
Fine for not filing the report 28 Apr 2007 In force
18 Apr 2007
PDF
Ä 78291 / M2
29 Sep 2006
Fine for not filing the report 13 Nov 2006 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Dec 2006
PDF
Ä 78291 / M1
29 Sep 2006
Fine for not filing the report 5 May 2007 Deficiencies eliminated
21 May 2008
PDF
Ä 78291 / 3
3 May 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 78291 / 2
24 Mar 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF
Ä 78291
8 Mar 2004
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data